Zip 12203 · NYS Attorney

Zip 12203 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Timothy Patrick Tripp Phelan, Phelan & Danek 302 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 3, Albany, NY 12203
Jeffrey Carmine Gautsche Nyserda 17 Columbia Circle, Albany, NY 12203
Stephanie Cassidy Grignon Boies, Schiller, & Flexner, LLP 8 Executive Park Dr, Albany, NY 12203
Kristian Edward Ziegler Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Raymond Joseph Shalhoub Martin Kehoe & Associates, P.C. 2009 Western Avenue, Albany, NY 12203
Alexander Lysle Gruel Boies Schiller & Flexner 8 Executive Park Dr, Albany, NY 12203
Scott David Lukowski Stockli Slevin & Peters, LLP 1826 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Jonathan David Cohn Gerstenzang, Sills, Davis, Cohn & Gerstenzang 200 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 210, Albany, NY 12203
Adam Trent Mandell Maynard, O'connor, Smith & Catalinotto, LLP 6 Tower Pl, Albany, NY 12203
Michael Thomas Koes Boies Schiller Flexner LLP 8 Executive Park Dr., Albany, NY 12203
Lia Barbara Mitchell Maynard, O'connor, Smith & Catalinotto, LLP 6 Tower Pl, Albany, NY 12203
Ryan Austin Perry Phelan, Phelan & Danek LLP 300 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 315, Albany, NY 12203
Rachel Leah Pearlman Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Katelyn Michelle Thomas Cordell & Cordell 100 Great Oaks Blvd, Ste 110, Albany, NY 12203
Stephen Michael Groudine Murphy, Burns, Barber & Murphy, LLP 226 Great Oaks Blvd, Albany, NY 12203
Jacquelyn Rochelle Cavanagh Cordell & Cordell 100 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 100, Albany, NY 12203
Thomas Lee Sica Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti P.C. 5 Columbia Circle, Albany, NY 12203
Mark A. Myers Law Office of Mark A. Myers 8 Thurlow Ter, Albany, NY 12203
Erica Michelle Hines Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti, P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
John Louis Fendt Law Offices of John Trop 94 New Karner Rd Ste 209, Albany, NY 12203
Teige Patrick Sheehan Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti, P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
James Peter Melita James P. Melita Po Box 38091, Albany, NY 12203
Daniel J. Vandenburgh Napierski, Vandenburgh, Napierski & O'connor LLP 296 Washington Avenue Ext, Albany, NY 12203
Marc Anthony Antonucci Iseman, Cunningham, Riester & Hyde, LLP 9 Thurlow Ter, Albany, NY 12203
Lauren Snyder Cousineau Attorney Grievance Committee, Appellate Division, Third Department 286 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 200, Albany, NY 12203
Matthew Michael Hulihan Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Elena Pinsonnault Pablo Roemer, Wallens, Gold & Mineaux LLP 13 Columbia Circle, Albany, NY 12203
Shanna Kennedy Sanders Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Kanika Kaur Johar New York State Board of Law Examiners 254 Washington Avenue Ext Bldg 3, Albany, NY 12203
Paul Gary Buchbinder Solomon Law Firm 300 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 313, Albany, NY 12203
Erica Levine Powers Po Box 38023, Albany, NY 12203
Ross Frederick Goodman Colleges of Nanoscale Science and Engineering 257 Fuller Rd, Albany, NY 12203
Tracie Marie Sandell Cnse (the Research Foundation for The State University of New York) 257 Fuller Rd, Albany, NY 12203
Eric Michael Leander The Wagoner Firm Pllc 8 Thurlow Terrace, Albany, NY 12203
Keather Marie Papa Napierski, Vandenburgh, Napierski & O'connor, LLP 296 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 3, Albany, NY 12203
Bruce Thomas Roepe Dst Retirement Solutions, LLC 15 Corporate Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Erin Patricia Vestal Vestal Law, Pllc 1881 Western Ave Ste 180, Albany, NY 12203
Heather Marie Burke Manikas NYS Office of Alcoholism and Substance Abuse Services 1450 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Sarah Anne Richards Appellate Division Third Deparment 286 Washington Avenue Extension Suite 200, Albany, NY 12203
Rachel Ryan Drinker Biddle & Reath, LLP 300 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 321, Albany, NY 12203
Shannon Lee Stockwell Mental Hygiene Legal Service Third Judicial Department 286 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 205, Albany, NY 12203
Earl Thomas Redding Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux LLP 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Alexander Hassan Monticello Monticello, Licensed Real Estate Broker 80 Davis Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Conor Eric Brownell Ganz Wolkenbreit & Siegfeld, LLP 1 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Konstandinos Demetri Leris Napierski, Vandenburgh, Napierski & O'connor, LLP 296 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 3, Albany, NY 12203
Samantha Marie Fox Law Office of Santacrose & Frary 1 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Adam William Meyers Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux LLP 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Ariel Elaine Solomon Solomon Law Firm, Pllc 300 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 313, Albany, NY 12203
John Douglas Bannister Boies, Schiller & Flexner 8 Executive Park Dr, Albany, NY 12203
Nicholas John Ciccone General Electric Company 300 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 317, Albany, NY 12203
James Clark Davis IIi Gerstenzang, O'hern, Sills & Gerstenzang 200 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 210, Albany, NY 12203
Lisa D. Mendel Meyers & Meyers, LLP 1734 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Karen Ann Halaco Excelsior College 7 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Matthew David Wagoner The Wagoner Firm Pllc 8 Thurlow Ter, Albany, NY 12203
Mary Catherine Kenney 49 Winthrop Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Julie B. Solomon Solomon and Solomon, P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Patrick T. Finnegan Law Offices of John Trop 94 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12203
Jason Paul Austin Boies, Schiller & Flexner 8 Executive Park Dr, Albany, NY 12203
Randal Scott Putnam Eichner Norris & Neumann Pllc 36 Colonial Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Thomas Padric Moore Bosman & Associates, Pllc 24 Madison Avenue Ext, Albany, NY 12203
Patricia Jean Shevy The Shevy Law Firm, LLC 7 Executive Centre Dr, Albany, NY 12203
Angel Luis Agesta U.S. Army Reserve 90 N Main Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Amanda Lee Sinrod Maney, Mcconville & Liccardi, PC 14 Woodlake Rd Ste 8, Albany, NY 12203
Sara Lesley Lecain Nyserda 17 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Nicole Strippoli Young Fenton Kelsey & Brown P.C. 1881 Western Ave Ste 140, Albany, NY 12203
David William Meyers Meyers & Meyers 1734 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Edward Timmer Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Alexandra Maloney George Cabaniss Casey LLP 4 Tower Pl Ste 100, Albany, NY 12203
Trisha Renee Schell-guy NYS Office of Alcoholism & Substance Abuse 1450 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Theodore Paul Robinson Po Box 3955, Albany, NY 12203
Karen Beth Simons General Electric Company 317 Great Oaks Blvd., Albany, NY 12203
Andrew Jason Weissenberg Iseman, Cunningham, Riester & Hyde, LLP 9 Thurlow Terrace, Albany, NY 12203
Michael Niels Bruno Devine Snyder & Bruno LLP 52 Corporate Circle Suite 207, Albany, NY 12203
Brett Michael Hutton Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti, P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Eric Howard Sills Gerstenzang, Sills, Davis, Cohn & Gerstenzang 210 Great Oaks Blvd, Albany, NY 12203
Kathleen Ann Gleeson-lagace Kerker & Gleeson P.C. 286 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 201, Albany, NY 12203
Jennifer L. Storm Jennifer Storm, Attorney At Law 315 Fuller Road, Albany, NY 12203
Victor Alan Cardona Heslin Rothenberg Farley Mesiti, PC 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Richard C. Maider Deily & Glastetter LLP 8 Thurlow Ter, Albany, NY 12203
Noah Alexander Gold Commercehub 201 Fuller Rd Fl 6, Albany, NY 12203
Joann Sternheimer Deily & Glastetter LLP 8 Thurlow Ter, Albany, NY 12203
Leyla Aisha Kiosse Tabak & Kiosse, LLP 100 Great Oaks Blvd., Suite 122, Albany, NY 12203
Shawn Thomas Nash Napierski, Vandenburgh Napierski & O'conor, LLP 296 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 3, Albany, NY 12203
Matthew Patrick Amodeo Drinker Biddle & Reath, LLP 321 Great Oaks Blvd, Albany, NY 12203
Blanche Elizabeth Schiller Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti PC 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Carmelita Rose Cruz Office of Alcoholism & Substance Abuse Services 1450 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Justin William Gray Maynard, O'connor, Smith & Catalinotto, LLP 6 Tower Pl, Albany, NY 12203
Diane Lufkin Schilling Napierski, Vandenburgh, Napierski & O'connor, LLP 296 Washington Avenue Ext, Albany, NY 12203
Trishia Pearl Allen NYS Office of Alcoholism and Substance Abuse Services 1450 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203
Karen O. Gerstenzang Gerstenzang O'hern Hickey & Gerstenzang 210 Great Oaks Blvd, Albany, NY 12203
Monica Ann Duffy State of Ny Supreme Court Appellate Div. Third Judicial Dept. Committee On Professional Standards 286 Washington Ave. Extension, Ste. 200, Albany, NY 12203
Timothy Patrick O'keefe NYS Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department 286 Washington Avenue Ext, Albany, NY 12203
Swarnapradha Shreenivas Albany Molecular Research, Inc. 26 Corporate Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Jill Maria Breedlove Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Kara Marie Frank Kara M. Frank, Esq. 1971 Western Ave # 208, Albany, NY 12203
Charles J. Assini Charles J. Assini, Jr. 7 Thurlon Terrace, Albany, NY 12203
Eugene Daniel Napierski Napierski, Vandenburgh, Napierski, LLP 296 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 3, Albany, NY 12203
Karen E. Sosler Rivkin Radler, LLP 9 Thurlow Ter, Albany, NY 12203
Margaret Elizabeth Pritchett Rational Retention 2 Tower Pl, Albany, NY 12203
Marcel John Lajoy Law Offices of Marcel J. Lajoy, Esq. 1842 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorney
1. 10022 New York 8709 2.45%
2. 10019 New York 7636 2.15%
3. 10017 New York 7397 2.08%
4. 10036 New York 7215 2.03%
5. 10007 New York 4798 1.35%
6. 10004 New York 4575 1.29%
7. 11201 Brooklyn 3707 1.04%
8. 10005 New York 3491 0.98%
9. 10016 New York 3208 0.90%
10. 10038 New York 3025 0.85%
11. 10013 New York 2468 0.69%
12. 10020 New York 2410 0.68%
13. 10018 New York 2277 0.64%
14. 11530 Garden City 2177 0.61%
15. 10006 New York 2064 0.58%
16. 14202 Buffalo 1948 0.55%
17. 10601 White Plains 1888 0.53%
18. 20006 Washington 1705 0.48%
19. 10010 New York 1632 0.46%
20. 10001 New York 1629 0.46%