Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Zip 12207 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Mishka Anne Woodley Shenker Russo Clark LLP 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Andrew Jordan Matott County of Albany Public Defenders Office 60 S. Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Glenna Maire Morgan Hinman Straub, P.C. 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Eric William Dyer Barclay Damon LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Calee Marie Oas Copps Dipaola Pllc 126 State St, 6th Fl, Albany, NY 12207
Emily Anne Dubuc Hoffman Warnick LLC 540 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Sara Luz Estela Court of Appeals of The State of New York 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Chase R. Evans Cannon Heyman & Weiss, LLP 54 State St, 5th Floor, Albany, NY 12207
Joseph Christopher Mazza NYS Office of Temporary & Disability Assistance 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Jeffrey Francis Kinkle Judge Rivera, New York State Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Jacqueline Adele Meese-martinez New York Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Alexander James Gancayco National Labor Relations Board Leo W. O'brien Federal Building 11a Clinton Ave, Room 342, Albany, NY 12207
Imran Moses Dar NYS Board of Elections: Division of Election Law Enforcement 40 N Pearl St, Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207
Lauren Rose Eversley James T. Foley Courthouse 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Caroline Rebecca Corcos New York Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St., Albany, NY 12207
Richard Curtiss White U.S. District Ct, Northern District of Ny, Hon. Mae A. D'agostino 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Kellan Burton Potts O'connell & Aronowitz 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Gregory Joseph Klubok New York Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Michael Immanuel Fiske Disability Rights New York 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207
John Brian Chiaramonte New York Business Development Corporation 50 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207
James John Wisniewski New York Court of Appeals - Central Legal Research Staff 20 Eagle Street, Albany, NY 12207
Salvatore A. Russo Xavier and Associates 522 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Bryanne Nicole Perlanski Albany Co. District Attorney's Office 6 Lodge St., 4th Floor, Albany, NY 12207
Cody James Casullo Tobin & Dempf, LLP 515 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Jaime M. Collins Albany County District Attorney's Office 6 Lodge Street, Albany, NY 12207
Emily Amanda Schultz Albany County District Attorney's Office 6 Lodge Street, Albany, NY 12207
Collin Francis D'arcy Albany County District Attorney 6 Lodge Street, Albany, NY 12207
Chrisiant Bracken Prisoners Legal Services of New York 41 State St Suite M112, Albany, NY 12207
Nicholas Luke Zapp Mcnamee Lochner P.C. 677 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
J'naia Lenore Boyd New York Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Dana Michelle Bergmann Sneeringer Manahan Provost Redgrave 50 Chapel St, Albany, NY 12207
Sally Kolwaite Bratten New York Bar Association 1 Elk St, Albany, NY 12207
Kerri Tily Hinman Straub P.C. 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Samantha Ann Maurer New York State Court of Appeals 20 Eagle Street, Albany, NY 12207
Joo Young Seo Prisoners' Legal Services of New York 41 State St Ste M112, Albany, NY 12207
Anthony Freund Baer Disability Rights New York 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207
Tyler Whitney Wolcott Read and Laniado, LLP 25 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Matthew Warren O'neil Hinman Straub P.C. 121 State Street, Albany, NY 12207
Kevin Mcdonald Cannizzaro Albany County Attorney 112 State St Fl 6, Albany, NY 12207
Courtney L. Alpert O'connell & Aronowitz 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Tara Marie Ward New York State Court of Appeals 20 Eagle Street, Albany, NY 12207
Jeneeta Carnella Howe The Research Foundation for The State University of New York 35 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Catalina Esther De La Hoz Miranda New York State Court of Appeals 20 Eagle Street, Albany, NY 12207
Max Thomas Lindsey U.S. District Court, Northern District of Ny 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Sarah Michele Coligan Lippes Mathias Wexler Friedman LLP 54 State Street, Suite 1001, Albany, NY 12207
Justin Jonathan Fung Couch White LLP 540 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Amber Leigh Wright O'connell and Aronowitz 54 State Street, Albany, NY 12207
Joseph Charles O'rourke New York State Court of Appeals 20 Eagle Street, Albany, NY 12207
Brett Daniel French Cooper Erving & Savage LLP 39 North Pearl Street, Albany, NY 12207
Jamie Dughi Hogenkamp Chambers of The Hon. Michael J. Garcia 20 Eagle Street, Albany, NY 12207
Gregory Taylor Myers Lippes Mathias Wexler Friedman LLP 54 State St Ste 1001, Albany, NY 12207
Elise Rose Friello Albany County Department of Law 112 State St Ste 600, Albany, NY 12207
Julie Mae Gondar Hinman Straub P.C. 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Lindsay Nicole Zanello New York Court of Appeals 20 Eagle Street, Albany, NY 12207
Trey Thomas Kingston City of Albany 24 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Elliot Aaron Hallak Harris Beach Pllc 677 Broadway Ste 1100, Albany, NY 12207
Alexandra Cree Davis Lemery Greisler LLC 50 Beaver St Fl 2, Albany, NY 12207
Ryan Mark Williams The Research Foundation for The State University of Ny 35 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Yuriy Konstantinovich Pereyaslavskiy New York State Bar Association 1 Elk St, Albany, NY 12207
Thomas James Richards Jr. New York State Bar Association 1 Elk St, Albany, NY 12207
Jenna Christine Smith Boies Schiller Flexner LLP 30 S. Pearl St. 11th Floor, Albany, NY 12207
Nicholas John Phillips Prisoners' Legal Services of New York 41 State St Ste M112, Albany, NY 12207
Heather Lynn Davis Albany County Attorney's Office 112 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Kathleen Mary Brown O'connell & Aronowitz 54 State St Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207
Michael Lee Goldstein Albany County Attorney's Office 112 State St Fl 6, Albany, NY 12207
Madalyn Rosa Dethomasis Albany County Office of The Public Defender 60 South Pearl Street, Albany, NY 12207
Connor James Croston Hinman Straub P.C. 121 State Street, Albany, NY 12207
Kyra Keefanora Lazzaro Suny Charter Schools Institute 41 State St Ste 700, Albany, NY 12207
Mark Andrew Singer Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP 30 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Itai Ben Shalom Ben Shalom Law, Pllc 90 State St Ofc 40, Albany, NY 12207
Michael Christian Wetmore Albany County District Attorney's Office 6 Lodge Street, Albany, NY 12207
Devlyn Colleen Tedesco Couch White 540 Broadway Fl 7, Albany, NY 12207
Megan Thibedeau Williams Disability Rights New York 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207
Andrew William Neidhardt Albany County District Attorney 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207
Jellisa Michelle Joseph City of Albany Law Dep't 24 Eagle Street, Rm 106, Albany, NY 12207
Oksana Vinchislavovna Golovina Golovina&associates 15 Elk Street, Albany, NY 12207
Christopher Lee Ashley Research Foundation for The State University of Ny 35 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Joshua Robert Friedman Nolan & Heller, LLP 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Stephen Douglas Rosemarino Couch White, LLP 540 Broadway Fl 7, Albany, NY 12207
John M. Bohrer-yardley Cannon Heyman & Weiss, LLP 54 State St., 5th Fl., Albany, NY 12207
Amanda Jayne Smith Hoffman Warnick LLC 540 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Kimberley Francine Wallace Albany County District Attorney 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207
Thomas Joseph Buchan II Jackson Lewis P.C. 677 Broadway Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207
Lisa Marie Geary New York Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Damian John Tarantino Privitera Jackson Lews P.C. 677 Broadway Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207
Heath Austin Hardman New York State Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Julie Ann Nociolo United States District Court for The Northern District of New York 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Alexandra Blaire Burstein Nolan & Heller, LLP 39 N. Pearl St., 3rd Fl., Albany, NY 12207
Deirdre Rose Barthel NYS Senate 188 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Katherine Lenden Hart Couch White LLP 540 Broadway Fl 7, Albany, NY 12207
Mary Alice Cipriano-walter Prisoners' Legal Services of New York 41 State St Ste M112, Albany, NY 12207
Alexander Leo Scher Albany County District Attorney's Office 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207
Megan Nicole Sherman Manatt, Phelps & Phillips LLP 136 State St Ste 300, Albany, NY 12207
Aubrey Ann Ohanian Harris Beach Pllc 677 Broadway Ste 1101, Albany, NY 12207
Matthew Michael Zapala U.S. Bankruptcy Court 445 Broadway Ste 330, Albany, NY 12207
David Bryant Morgen Hinman Straub P.C. 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Tracy Lynn Connolly Brown & Weinraub, Pllc 50 State St., 4th Fl., Albany, NY 12207
Srabone Monir Disability Rights New York 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207
Edward Joseph Ohanian New York State Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Keri Lynn Vanderwarker Mcnamee Lochner P.C. 677 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorney
1. 10022 New York 8741 2.46%
2. 10019 New York 7576 2.13%
3. 10017 New York 7416 2.09%
4. 10036 New York 7198 2.03%
5. 10007 New York 4849 1.36%
6. 10004 New York 4594 1.29%
7. 11201 Brooklyn 3731 1.05%
8. 10005 New York 3446 0.97%
9. 10016 New York 3223 0.91%
10. 10038 New York 3012 0.85%
11. 10013 New York 2474 0.70%
12. 10020 New York 2413 0.68%
13. 10018 New York 2289 0.64%
14. 11530 Garden City 2164 0.61%
15. 10006 New York 2029 0.57%
16. 14202 Buffalo 1946 0.55%
17. 10601 White Plains 1889 0.53%
18. 20006 Washington 1704 0.48%
19. 10010 New York 1641 0.46%
20. 10001 New York 1638 0.46%