Zip 12224 · NYS Attorney

Zip 12224 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Matthew Jacob Meyer New York Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Third Department Po Box 7350, Albany, NY 12224
Richard Edward Sise Acting Presiding Judge of Court of Claims Po Box 7344, Albany, NY 12224
Walter Brooks Debow New York State Court of Claims Po Box 7344, Albany, NY 12224
Victor Gerard Paladino NYS Dept of Law The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Susan Lee Taylor Environmental Protection Bureau The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Christopher J. Hummel New York State Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Terrance Nathaniel Pratt Executive Chamber State Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Stacey M. Metro New York State Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Anita Diana Delgosha NYS Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department P.o. Box 7288 Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224
Andrew D. Bing New York State Depart of Law, Appeals and Opinions Bureau The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Kathryn Joan Blake Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Norman Philip Fivel Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Michael T. Krenrich Assistant Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
John Roger Mertz Law Offices of John R. Mertz, Esq. P.o. Box 7118 The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Brian Murray Lusignan NYS Office of The Attorney General Environmental Protection Bureau The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Gary Salage Office of Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Martin Atwood Hotvet NYS Dept of Law The Capital, Albany, NY 12224
Rebecca Ashley Wood NYS Senate Office of Majority Counsel The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
James Campbell Woods Office of Attorney General New York State State Capital, Albany, NY 12224
Alexander Michael Slichko NYS Supreme Court, Appellate Division, 3rd Judicial Dept. Po Box 7350, Albany, NY 12224
Michael Aaron Sharpe New York State Attorney General's Office Organized Crime Task Force The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Bruce John Boivin New York State Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Benjamin Louis Maggi Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Linda V. Gallo Supreme Court Appellate Division Po Box 7288, Albany, NY 12224
Michael C Clarke NYS Supreme Court, Appellate Division 3rd Dept. P.o. Box 7288 Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224
Dennis M. Acton New York State Dept of Law Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Brett Robert Eby Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Brendan Scott Mcgrath New York State Supreme Court, Appellate Division 3rd Dept. Po Box 7288, Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224
Douglas Richard Kemp New York State Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Sara Kate Fitzsimons NYS Court of Claims Robert Abrams Building for Law & Justice Po Box 7344, Albany, NY 12224
Keith Jason Starlin State of New York Office of The Attorney General Litigation Bureau The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
David Perino Executive Chamber State Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Rebecca Mudie Po Box 7218, Albany, NY 12224
Blaise Siobhan Dibernardo New York State Executive Chamber State Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Erin Coreen Morigerato Erin C. Morigerato P.o. Box 7297 Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224
Robert J. Foley NYS Court of Claims Po Box 7344, Albany, NY 12224
Gregory John Rodriguez Office of The Attorney General Litigation Bureau The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
John Richard Healy Ny Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
David Benjamin Roberts NYS Dept of Law State Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Julia Katherine Patane Legislative Bill Drafting Commission New York State Capitol Room 310, Albany, NY 12224
Francis A. Brady IIi NYS Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
R Nadine Fontaine Office of The Governor State Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Kathleen A. Boland Office of The Attorney General, Medicaid Fraud Control Unit The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Kelly Lynn Munkwitz NYS Office of Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Kate Han Nepveu Office of New York State Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Kathleen Marie Treasure New York State Dept of Law The Capital, Albany, NY 12224
Morgan Anna Costello State of New York Office of Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Judith Ann Hard Judge Judith A. Hard, NYS Court of Claims Empire State Plaza Po Box 7844 Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224
Nicole Anne Criscione NYS Legislative Bill Drafting Commission The Capitol Rm 310, Albany, NY 12224
Adrienne L. Lawston Adrienne L. Lawston Health Care Bureau Offices of The NYS Atty. Gen. The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
James Christopher Brown New York State Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Christopher Paul Baynes Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Caitlin Marie Goss Division of The Budget State Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Lisa Marie Burianek Ny State Dept of Law Envtl. Protection Bureau The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Anthony Albert Moore Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Third Department Po Box 7288, Albany, NY 12224
Abbey Jayne Marr New York State Office of The Counsel To The Governor State Capitol Executive Chamber, Albany, NY 12224
Loretta Marie Simon N.y.s. Dept. of Law - Environmental Protection Bureau The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Michael Gerard Mccartin NYS Attorney's Office The Capitol Justice Bldg 320, Albany, NY 12224
Cornelia E. Mogor NYS Dept of Law, Office of The Attorney General Schneiderman The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
David Leon Fruchter New York State Department of Law The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Denis Reagan Hurley Jr State of New York, Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Donna Marie Cole-paul New York State The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Glenn Campbell King NYS Office of Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Matthew James Zappen Appellate Division, Third Department Po Box 7288, Albany, NY 12224
Benjamin Stephen Clark New York State Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Nicholas Clark Buttino State of New York Office The Attorney General State Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Bruce David Feldman Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Jill Rose Archambault New York State - Executive Chamber New York State Capitol Ste. 214, Albany, NY 12224
Jeffrey William Lang New York State Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Reed Stephenson Philippi NYS Legislative Bill Drafting Commission Room 310, The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Christina Calabrese New York State Office of The Attorney General Claims Bureau The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
C. Harris Dague Office of The NYS Attorney General Justice Bld. 4th Fl The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Kathryn Megan Schlichtman Appellate Division, Third Department Po Box 7288, Albany, NY 12224
Colleen D. Galligan Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Lynn Knapp Blake NYS Office of The Attorney General, Litigation Bureau The Capitol Justice Building, 3rd Floor, Albany, NY 12224
Louis John Testa Office of The Attorney General, State of New York Civil Recoveries Bureau Bankruptcy Litigation Unit The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Joseph Muia Jr NYS Attorney General's Office The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
James Joseph Seaman Office of The Attorney General The Capitol Litigation Bureau, Albany, NY 12224
Rachel Pauline Ainspan NYS Senate-idc Nys Capitol Rm 415m, Albany, NY 12224
Valerie Anne Lubanko New York State Executive Chamber State Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Shelly Rachel Weizman New York State Executive Chamber State Capitol Ny-5 Suite 253, Albany, NY 12224
Lisa Karin Henrikson NYS Department of Law The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Stephen M. Nagle Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Kevin James Macdonald Court of Claims Justice Building, Albany, NY 12224
Thomas Robert Monjeau New York State Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Louis Jim New York State Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
John P. Amodeo Office of The NYS Attorney General Nys Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Catherine Rotello Supreme Court Appellate Division Third Department Po Box 7288, Albany, NY 12224
Judith S. Karpen New York State Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Benjamin Heywood Kosinski Senator George Amedore 802 Legislative Office Building, Albany, NY 12224
Adele Margaret Durand State of New York Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Audrey V. A. Alexander New York State Department of Law Real Property Bureau The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Matthew P. Reed NYS Office of The Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Maryanne Hill The State of New York Legislative Bill Drafting Commission The Capitol, Room 310, Albany, NY 12224
Lisa Schryer Cannon State of Ny Office of The Attorney General Real Property Bureau The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Mathew Valliattu John, Jr. NYS Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department P.o. Box 7288, Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224
Joanna Pericone Gleason Legislative Bill Drafting Commission Room 310, The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Alan P. Lebowitz New York State Division of The Budget State Capital Room 114, Albany, NY 12224
Edward J. Carey NYS Sup Ct App Div 3d Dept Po Box 7288, Albany, NY 12224
James Howard Husted NYS Legislative Bill Drafting Commission State Capitol Room 310, Albany, NY 12224

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorney
1. 10022 New York 8854 2.49%
2. 10019 New York 7761 2.18%
3. 10036 New York 7503 2.11%
4. 10017 New York 7433 2.09%
5. 10007 New York 4843 1.36%
6. 10004 New York 4754 1.34%
7. 11201 Brooklyn 3811 1.07%
8. 10005 New York 3779 1.06%
9. 10016 New York 3224 0.91%
10. 10038 New York 3116 0.88%
11. 10013 New York 2527 0.71%
12. 10020 New York 2448 0.69%
13. 10018 New York 2305 0.65%
14. 11530 Garden City 2179 0.61%
15. 10006 New York 1974 0.56%
16. 14202 Buffalo 1964 0.55%
17. 10601 White Plains 1877 0.53%
18. 20006 Washington 1737 0.49%
19. 10001 New York 1689 0.48%
20. 10451 Bronx 1654 0.47%