Zip 14604 · NYS Attorney

Zip 14604 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Rebecca Devun Areaux Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
John Mark Wells Lacy Katzen LLP 130 E Main St, Rochester, NY 14604
Steven Michael Maffucci Nixon Peabody LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
John R. Weider Barclay Damon, LLP 2000 Five Star Bank Plz 100 Chestnut St, Rochester, NY 14604
Robert John Shoemaker New York State Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Fourth Department 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604
Harold Arthur Kurland Ward Greenberg Heller & Reidy LLP 1800 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
James Anthony Coniglio Underberg & Kessler LLP 300 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Deborah Jane Mclean Nixon Peabody LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Adam Johnson Vaisey Nicholson & Nearpass, Pllc 155 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Daniel Stephen Bryson Lacy Katzen LLP 130 E Main St, Rochester, NY 14604
Verona Benjamin Appellate Division 4th Department 50 East Ave Ste 200, Rochester, NY 14604
Jonathan Swoffer Penna Nixon Peabody 1100 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Angilee Rose Dimartino Harter Secrest and Emery 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Michael Francis Higgins Mental Hygiene Legal Service 50 East Ave Ste 402, Rochester, NY 14604
Jason Matthew Roth Xerox Corporation 100 S Clinton Ave, Rochester, NY 14604
Walter F. Martin Mental Hygiene Legal Service 50 East Ave Ste 402, Rochester, NY 14604
Martin William O'toole Harter Secrest & Emery, LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Sheila Schwallie-spoth Appellate Division, Fourth Department 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604
Kristin Lauren Warner New York State Appellate Division, Fourth Department 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604
Thomas Ronald Anderson Harter, Secrest & Emery 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Elizabeth C. Clarke Appellate Division Fourth Dept. 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604
Amy L Reichhart Nixon Peabody LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Darcie Ann Falsioni Nixon Peabody LLP 1300 Clinton Square, Rochester, NY 14604
Leslie Elaine Des Marteau Harter, Secrest & Emery 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Danielle Beth Kress Forsyth Howe Odwyer Kalb & Murphy 1 S Clinton Ave Ste 1000, Rochester, NY 14604
Anthony Taylor Lee Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Edward Francis Premo II Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Brian Baldwin Shaw Harter,secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Sanford Robert Shapiro Forsyth, Howe, O'dwyer, Kalb & Murphy, P.C. Metropolitan Bldg Ste 1000 1 Clinton Ave S, Rochester, NY 14604
David Martin Schraver Nixon Peabody LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Scott Robert Jennette Ward Greenberg Heller & Reidy LLP 1800 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Peter O. Brown Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Alfred Paul Britton Harter, Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Mark A. Harasymiw Nixon Peabody LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Jessica Nicole Clemente Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Julia Elizabeth Green Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Stephanie Ann Fix NYS Commission On Judicial Conduct 400 Andrews St Ste 700, Rochester, NY 14604
Nathan Elliott Vander Wal Nixon Peabody, LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Raymond Patrick Miller Harter, Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Matthew John Eaves Lacy Katzen, LLP 130 E. Main St, Rochester, NY 14604
Jessica Marie Pollack Supreme Court Appellate Division Fourth Department 50 E Ave., Rochester, NY 14604
David Henry Tennant Nixon Peabody LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Isaac Richard Figueras Nixon Peabody LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
John Arnold Anderson Harter, Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Robert M. Shaddock Barclay Damon, LLP 2000 Hsbc Plz, Rochester, NY 14604
Ann Schnepp Mccormick Home Properties, Inc. 850 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
John Walter Dreste Ernstrom and Dreste, LLP 925 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Glenn Schieck Harter Secrest & Emery 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Edward J. Steve Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Bruce John Baker Nixon Peabody LLP 1100 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Donald Elliot Grossfield Donald E. Grossfield 165 N Water St, Rochester, NY 14604
Benjamin Edward Mudrick Harter Secrest and Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Barry Russell Whitman Harter Secrest & Emery 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
John Paul Lowe Jr. Barclay Damon, LLP 100 Chestnut St Ste 2000, Rochester, NY 14604
Michael Joseph Tuohey Mental Hygiene Legal Service 50 East Ave Suite 402, Rochester, NY 14604
Mark Warren Bennett Clerk of The Court Appellate Div., 4th Dept. 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604
Justin Joseph Doyle Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Margaret Artale Catillaz Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Elizabeth Chiapperi Nixon Peabody LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Jerry Martin Solomon Barclay Damon, LLP 100 Chesnut St Ste 2000, Rochester, NY 14604
Paul Francis Keneally Underberg & Kessler LLP 300 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Andrew James Anderson Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Alan Leonard Ross Appellate Division Fourth Department 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604
Gregory James Huether Attorney Grievance Committee 50 East Ave Ste 404, Rochester, NY 14604
Kevin Donald Wilson Mental Hygiene Legal Service 50 East Ave Ste 402, Rochester, NY 14604
Lori B. Green Nixon Peabody LLP 1100 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
John Thomas Ryan Appellate Division, Fourth Department 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604
Alfred Young Chu Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Raphael Weitzman Weitzman Law Offices, L.l.c. 510 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Jeffrey J. Calabrese Harter, Secrest & Emery, LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Kimberly I. Shimomura Harter, Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Michael Paul Nicholson Vaisey Nicholson & Nearpass Pllc 155 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Laura E. Croog Asst Dp Cl App Ct Atty 50 East Ave Ste 200, Rochester, NY 14604
Jessie Gregorio Underberg & Kessler LLP 300 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
James Michael Jenkins Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
William F. Weir Nixon Peabody LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Scott Macneely Turner Nixon Peabody LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Gaetano Montalbano Law Offices of Gaetano Montalbano 510 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Siddharth Bahl Mcelroy, Deutch, Mulvaney & Carpenter, LLP 820 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Robert Lee Cook NYS Dept. of Taxation & Finance 340 E Main St, Rochester, NY 14604
Christopher Joseph Lattuca Ward Greenberg Heller & Reidy LLP 1800 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Vicente Manuel Dejesus-rueff Vaisey Nicholson & Nearpass Pllc 155 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604
Kelsey Till Thompson New York State Appellate Division, Fourth Department 50 East Avenue, Rochester, NY 14604
Joshua Seymour Pheterson Flaum Management Company, Inc. 400 Andrews St Ste 400, Rochester, NY 14604
Adam Braveman Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Thomas F. Walsh Barclay Damon, LLP 100 Chestnut St Ste 2000, Rochester, NY 14604
Mary Kathleen Martin New York State Commission of Judicial Conduct 400 Andrews St, Rochester, NY 14604
David Michael Knapp Ward Greenberg Heller & Reidy LLP 1800 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Mark W. Leunig Xerox Corporation 100 S Clinton Ave, Rochester, NY 14604
Aaron Zachary Zucker New York Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Fourth Department 50 East Avenue, Rochester, NY 14604
Timothy Craig Muck Barclay Damon, LLP 2000 Five Star Bank Plaza 100 Chestnut Street, Rochester, NY 14604
Paul Vincent Nunes Underberg & Kessler LLP 300 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Kirsten J. Barlcay Farash Foundation 255 East Ave Ste 400, Rochester, NY 14604
Anthony J. Piazza Barclay Damon, LLP 100 Chestnut St Ste 2000, Rochester, NY 14604
James D. Stevenson Supreme Court of New York State, Appellate Division 4th Depart. 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604
Rebecca Ellen Graf Harter, Secrest and Emery L.l.p. 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
Richard Thomas Rogers Borrelli & Yots, Pllc 14 Franklin St, Ste. 813, Rochester, NY 14604
Michael Richard Staszkiw New York Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Fourth Department 50 East Avenue, Rochester, NY 14604
Michael A. Damia Harter, Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604
William R. Alexander Forsyth, Howe, O'dwyer, Kalb & Murphy P.C. 1 S Clinton Ave Ste 100, Rochester, NY 14604

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorney
1. 10022 New York 8823 2.48%
2. 10019 New York 7669 2.16%
3. 10036 New York 7517 2.12%
4. 10017 New York 7461 2.10%
5. 10007 New York 4886 1.38%
6. 10004 New York 4775 1.34%
7. 10005 New York 3793 1.07%
8. 11201 Brooklyn 3782 1.06%
9. 10016 New York 3209 0.90%
10. 10038 New York 3122 0.88%
11. 10013 New York 2510 0.71%
12. 10020 New York 2445 0.69%
13. 10018 New York 2347 0.66%
14. 11530 Garden City 2190 0.62%
15. 14202 Buffalo 1965 0.55%
16. 10006 New York 1901 0.54%
17. 10601 White Plains 1877 0.53%
18. 20006 Washington 1734 0.49%
19. 10001 New York 1661 0.47%
20. 10010 New York 1650 0.46%