Zip 19102 · NYS Attorney

Zip 19102 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Nicole Ningran Lai 1500 Market St 3500e, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Elizabeth Shire Klaproth Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC 50 S 16th St Ste 3200, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Mehreen Khan Law Office of Sue Ann Eckell 1515 Market St Ste 1910, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Nicole Dominique Galli Law Offices of N. D. Galli LLC 2 Penn Center Plaza, Suite 910 1500 Jfk Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Alice Robie Baker Pennfuture 1429 Walnut St Ste 400, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Patrick W. Kenny Gross & Kenny, LLP 2 Penn Ctr Ste 1450, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Ira B. Silverstein The Silverstein Firm LLC 1515 Market St Ste 1200, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Dena B. Calo Saul Ewing Arnstein & Lehr, LLP 1500 Market Street, 38th Fl. Centre Square West, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Elizabeth-ann Soccorso Tierney Defender Association of Philadelphia 1441 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Sylvia Jeanine Conley Littler Mendelson, PC 1601 Cherry St Ste 1400, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Sarah Rebecca Katz Community Legal Services 1424 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Jennifer Platzkere Snyder Dilworth Paxson LLP 1500 Market St Ste 3500e, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Jessica Dawn Selway First American Title Insurance Company 50th South 16th St. Ste 2600, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Benjamin Jozef De Groot Precision Discovery, Inc. 1500 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Stacy Ann Orvetz Conrad O'brien PC 1500 Market Street West Tower, Suite 3900, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Raymond Daniel Agran Baer Crossey Mcdemus LLC 1500 Walnut St Ste 501, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Ryan Joseph Cassidy Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC 50 S 16th St Fl 22, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Anthony Francis Walsh 3800 Centre Sq., Philadelphia, PA 19102
Adam Hillel Isenberg Saul Ewing Arnstein & Lehr LLP Centre Square West 1500 Market Street, 38th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Meghan Marie Van Horn Drexel University 1505 Race St Fl 10, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Golnaz Sousan Fakhimi Aclu of Pennsylvania Po Box 60173, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Matthew Currie Monroe Monroe Law 30 S. 15th Street Fifteenth Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Walter L. Mcdonough Swartz Campbell LLC Two Liberty Place 50 South 16th Street, 28th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Joseph John Valane Revantage Corporate Services, LLC 50 S 16th St Ste 3325, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Laurence M. Kagan Ominsky & Ominsky. P.c 1500 Jfk Blvd, Suite 1210, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Lilja Elianne Lawler Lilia Lawler Esq. 1599 Delancey St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Glenn Anthony Manochi Lightman & Manochi 1520 Locust St Fl 12th, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Emeka Igwe The Igwe Firm 1500 Walnut St, Ste 409, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Karl Christopher Helgerson Kutak Rock LLP 50 S 16th St # 28b, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Tiana Marie Walters Dilworth Paxson LLP 1500 Market St Ste 3500e, Philadelphia, PA 19102
William J. Ricci Ricci Tyrrell Johnson & Grey, Pllc 1515 Market Street, Suite 700, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Peter Nathan Kessler Kutak Rock LLP 50 S 16th St Ste 28b, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Chad Guevara Boonswang Boonswang Law Firm 1500 Sansom St., Ste 200, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Robert Ira Tuteur Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC 50 S 16th St Fl 22, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Scott B. Goldshaw Salmanson Goldshaw P.C. 2 Penn Center 1500 J.f.k. Boulevard, Suite 1230, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Marc S. Stein Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC 50 S 16th St Fl 22, Philadelphia, PA 19102
George Alexander Bochetto Bochetto & Lentz P.C. 1524 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Diana Ruth Kadash 2 Penn Center Plaza, Suite 200, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Robert Harris Montgomery IIi Robert H. Montgomery, IIi, Esq., P.C. 230 S Broad St Ste 305, Philadelphia, PA 19102
David Palmer Dalesandro Dilworth Paxson LLP 1500 Market St Ste 3500e, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Samuel Isaac Reich Laffey, Bucci & Kent LLP 1435 Walnut St Fl 7, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Andrew Monroe Baer Baer Crossey Mc Demus LLC 1500 Walnut St., Ste. 501, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Benjamin Jay Hinerfeld Law Office of Benjamin J. Hinerfeld 1528 Walnut St Ste 1100, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Patrick Joseph Fitzgerald Kline & Specter, P.C. 1525 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
William Louis Myers Jr. 1515 Market St Ste 810, Philadelphia, PA 19102
John J. Powell Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC 2 Liberty Place 50 S. 16th St., Ste 3200, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Edward Anthony Gray Eckert Seamans 50 S 16th St Fl 22nd, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Michael O. Pansini Pansini & Mezrow 1525 Locust St Fl 15th, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Alan Konefsky Alan Konefsky Esq 1420 Locust St Apt 16i, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Beth S. Halperin The Rothenberg Law Firm LLP 1420 Walnut St Fl 2, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Alberto J. Soler Soler Legal LLC 30 S 15th St Fl 15, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Lindsay Christina Hanson Getson & Schatz, P.C. 230 S Broad St Ste 1001, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Michael Scott Pepperman Obermayer Rebmann Maxwell & Hippel, LLP, Attorneys At Law Centre Square West 1500 Market St. Ste 3400, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Scott Alan George Seeger Weiss LLP 1515 Market St Ste 1380, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Anne E. Whitcombe City of Philadelphia Law Dept 1401 Jfk Blvd Fl 5, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Alan M. Gottlieb First American Title Insurance Co. 50 S. 16th Street Suite 3010, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Daniel N. Reisman Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC 2 Liberty Place, 50 S. 16th Street, 22nd Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Lauren Alana Isaacoff Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC 50 S 16th St Ste 3200, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Johanna F. Didio Preit 200 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Thomas Patrick Hanna Kelley Jasons Mcgowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP. Two Liberty Place, Suite 1900 50 South 16th Street, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Elizabeth Ann Dalberth Sweeney & Sheehan 1515 Market St Fl 19, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Karen Elaine Reilly 1528 Walnut St Suite 1100, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Jonathan Michael Talamini City of Philadelphia Law Department 1401 J.f.k. Blvd., Philadelphia, PA 19102
Voci Ravenell Bennett Keller & Goggin, P.C. 1528 Walnut St Ste 900, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Makenna Erin Porch Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC 50 S 16th St Fl 22, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Gary Brownstein Brownstein, Vitale & Weiss, P.C. 2 Penn Ctr Ste 1020, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Mariah A. Martinez Defender Association of Philadelphia 1441 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Karen Lynn Palestini Dilworth Paxson, LLP 1500 Market St Ste 3500e, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Anne Taylor Custis Abbot Downing 1500 Market St Fl 20, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Brian James Westfield Berwind Corporation 3000 Centre Square West 1500 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Barry Jonathan Siegel Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC Two Liberty Place 50 S. 16th Street, Suite 3200, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Gillian Marie Dagress Defender Association of Philadelphia 1441 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Cynthia J. Schneider City of Philadelphia Law Dept. 1515 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Charles William Sweeney IIi Viletto Bosniak & Ross Ste 530 1515 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Thomas Brian Malone Philadelphia District Attorney's Office 1421 Arch Street, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Robert Stanley Price Centre Square West, 38th Flr. 1500 Market St., Philadelphia, PA 19102
Janet Fran Ginzberg Community Legal Services 1424 Chestnut St Fl 5, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Donna E. Baker First Judicial District 1501 Arch Street; Ste. 1427, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Bradley James Mortensen Kennedys Cmk LLP. 50 S 16th St Ste 2625, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Faryl Beth Bernstein Defender Association of Philadelphia - Child Advocacy Unit 1441 Sansom St Fl 9, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Rhonda Hill Wilson Law Office of Rhonda Hill Wilson, P.C. 1500 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 820, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Joseph Edward Mccain Mccain Law, P.C. 1515 Market St. Ste 1200, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Joseph Harry Riches Law Offices of Jeffrey H. Eiseman 1515 Market St Ste 1802, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Ann Ponterio Philadelphia Da's Office 1421 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Jonathan K M Crawford Conrad O'brien PC 1500 Market St., Centre Square West Tower, Suite 3900, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Michael D. Ridenour Jackson Lewis P.C. 1601 Cherry St Ste 1350, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Marjorie N. Kaye Jr Jackson Lewis LLP 1601 Cherry St Ste 1350, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Jeffrey Keith Daman Daman and Associates 1500 Walnut Street, 21st Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Raquel Reveron The Graham Company 1 Penn Sq W, Philadelphia, PA 19102
James Edward Pittman Law Office of James E. Pittman 1528 Walnut St Ste 1400, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Anthony George Kyriakakis Dilworth Paxson LLP 1500 Market St Ste 3500e, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Dionne T. Savage Savage & Associates Law Group LLC 1515 Market St Ste 1200, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Scott David Levensten The Levensten Law Firm 346 S 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Margaret Elizabeth Juliano Horn Williamson 2 Penn Ctr Ste 1700, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Caroline Bridget Curley Philadelphia Law Department 1515 Arch St Fl 16, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Margaret Ann Robins Jefferson 1441 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Franklin R. Strokoff The Rothenberg Law Firm LLP 1420 Walnut Street 2nd Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Justin Silver Brooks Guttman, Buschner & Brooks Pllc 1515 Locust St Ste 501, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Martha J. Keon Littler Mendelson, P.C. 3 Parkway Suite 1400 1601 Cherry Street, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Andrew Kabnick Garden Conrad O'brien PC Centre Square West Tower 1500 Market St., Ste. 3900, Philadelphia, PA 19102

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorney
1. 10022 New York 8854 2.49%
2. 10019 New York 7761 2.18%
3. 10036 New York 7503 2.11%
4. 10017 New York 7433 2.09%
5. 10007 New York 4843 1.36%
6. 10004 New York 4754 1.34%
7. 11201 Brooklyn 3811 1.07%
8. 10005 New York 3779 1.06%
9. 10016 New York 3224 0.91%
10. 10038 New York 3116 0.88%
11. 10013 New York 2527 0.71%
12. 10020 New York 2448 0.69%
13. 10018 New York 2305 0.65%
14. 11530 Garden City 2179 0.61%
15. 10006 New York 1974 0.56%
16. 14202 Buffalo 1964 0.55%
17. 10601 White Plains 1877 0.53%
18. 20006 Washington 1737 0.49%
19. 10001 New York 1689 0.48%
20. 10451 Bronx 1654 0.47%