Zip 19106 · NYS Attorney


Zip 19106 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Office Address
Robert Patrick Curley O'donoghue & O'donoghue LLP
Constitution Place, Suite 515 325 Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
James Joseph Orlow Orlow and Orlow, P.c
Po Box 40017, Philadelphia, PA 19106-0017, United States
Maureen Elizabeth Daley Rawle & Henderson, LLP
The Widener Building, 1 So. Penn Square, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Kenneth Scott Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker
Suite 1130 E Curtis Center 6th & Walnut Sts, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Robert Forrest Rieske Federal Community Defender Office for The Eastern District of Pa
601 Walnut Street Suite 545w, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Dana N. Hirschenbaum Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia
Ten Independence Mall 7th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Matthew Benjamin Eisenson Judge Berle M. Schiller, U.S. District Court - E.d. Pa.
601 Market St., Ste. 13613, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Jessica Lauren Rogers The Honorable Michael M. Baylson
10 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Marion Craighead Pulsifer Marion C. Pulsifer
241 S 6th St Apt 1105, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3731, United States
Marcella Mary Bodner Rohm & Haas Company, Patent Dept.
100 Independence Mall West, 7th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2399, United States
Keith Michael Donoghue Federal Community Defender Office for The Eastern Dist. of Pennsylvani
601 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Joanne Louise Werdel Philadelphia Legal Assistance
718 Arch St Ste 300n, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1535, United States
Lazlo Jacob Gelfan Beh Philadelphia Legal Assistance
718 Arch St., Suite 300n, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1535, United States
Nicholas J. Nastasi Nicholas J Nastasi PC
241 S 7th St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4135, United States
Andreas Ringstad Lavin O'neil Cedrone & Disipio
190 North Independence Mall W Suite 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
William Keff Doak Marvin I Barish Law Offices
615 Chestnut Street Suite 1201, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Peter A. Scarpato Ace Insurance
510 Walnut St Fl 12, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3619, United States
Samuel John Bowne Angell Federal Community Defender Office for Eastern Dist. of Pennsylvania
The Curtis Center, Suite 545w Independence Square West, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Randy Michelle Girer National Labor Relations Board
615 Chestnut St Fl 7th, Philadelphia, PA 19106-5000, United States
Matthew Phillip Venema Philadelphia Contributionship Insurance Company
210 S 4th St Fl 3, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3788, United States
Michael Thaddeus Breslin Federal Bureau of Investigation
600 Arch St Fl 8, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1603, United States
William Gabriel Creeley Foundation for Individual Rights In Education
510 Walnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3619, United States
Richard Charles Glazer 227 South 6th Street, 25w, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3713, United States
Kevin Michael Rampe Chubb Group
436 Walnut St Ste Wa12e, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3703, United States
Rebecca Ann Leaf National Labor Relations Board - Region 4
615 Chestnut St Ste 710, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4413, United States
La Wanda Dyson White Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio
190 N. Independence Mall West, Suite 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Tali Ravit Leinwand U.S. Court of Appeals for The Third Circuit
601 Market St Rm 21613, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1702, United States
Maria Antoinette Pedraza-perez Federal Community Defender Association of Philadelphia
170 S Independence Mall W Ste 540w, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3332, United States
Mark John Smith Ace Na
436 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3703, United States
William Joseph O'connor U.S. Dept of Commerce - Econ. Devel Adm.
The Curtis Center, Suite 140 South, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Lisa Sue Jacobson Katz Lisa Jacobson-katz
200 W Washington Sq Apt 3106, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3565, United States
Richard Paul Heller National Labor Relations Board
615 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-5000, United States
Juan Otoniel Perla U.S. District Court for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
James A. Byrne U.S. Courthouse 601 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Katherine Anne Marshall Law Clerk To The Hon. Eduardo C. Robreno
601 Market St., Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Leigh Michael Skipper Office of The Federal Defender, The Curtis Center Suite 540 West
601 Walnut Street, Ste 540 West, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Joshua Robert Schwartz Chubb
436 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Gerard Cedrone Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio
190 N Independence Mall W Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Alysa Rachael Talarico Lavin, O'neil, Ricci, Cedrone & Disipio
190 N. Independence Mall West, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1554, United States
Andrew John Schell United States Attorney's Office, Eastern District of Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
Leland Ivan Kellner Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio
190 N Independence Mall W Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Albert Joseph Avallone 7 N. Columbus Blvd Apt. 249, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1437, United States
Nancy Butler Romano Office of Chief Counsel, Irs
701 Market St Ste 2200, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1533, United States
John Paul Young Ace Group
510 Walnut St Ste Wb12a Po Box 1000, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3619, United States
Julie Heather Bekier 241 S 6th St Apt 1911, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3734, United States
Mark Ira Cohen Mark Ira Cohen Esq
232 Philips Place, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Kristen Elizabeth Scoville United States District Court, Eastern District of Pennsylvania
601 Market St Rm 14613, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1731, United States
Patrick Timothy Duffy Farrell Duffy
718 Arch Street, Suite 402n, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1524, United States
Cheryl Ann Krause U.S. Court of Appeals for The Third Circuit
601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Joanna Rebecca Hess Kunz United States Court of Appeals for The Third Circuit
601 Market St., Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Jason Nathaniel Kleinwaks United States District Court for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
601 Market St., Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Joshua Aaron Freiman Federal Community Defender Office for The Eastern Dist. of Penn.
601 Walnut St Ste 545, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Alba Raquel Morales Federal Community Defender Office for The Eastern District of Pa
601 Walnut St Ste 545, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Jennifer Beth Jordan Us Attorney's Office for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut Street, Suite 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
David Richard Crittenden Vride, Inc.
309 Cherry St., Philadelphia, PA 19106-1803, United States
Sara Manzano-diaz U.S. General Services Administration Mid Atlantic
100 S Independence Mall W, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2320, United States
Peter F. Rathbun American Bible Society
101 N Independence Mall E Fl 8, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2155, United States
Julia Frayman 149 S. Hancock Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3110, United States
Marc Philip Weingarten The Locks Law Firm
170 S Independence Mall W Ste 720e, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3315, United States
Jerome Michael Maiatico U.S. Attorney's Office - Edpa
615 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-5000, United States
Laurie Magid U.S. Attorney's Office
615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
Kyle David Bryant Ace Usa - Professional Risk
436 Walnut St Fl 8, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3703, United States
Cyntrena Cross-peart United States Department of Justice - Federal Bureau of Prisons
Northeast Regional Office 2nd & Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Kevin O'donovan Palmer Biezup & Henderson LLP
190 N. Independence Mall West Suite 401, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Joel David Mchugh Circuit Executive's Office
601 Market Street, Rm 22409, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1715, United States
Michael Francis Mckeon Lavin O'neil Ricci Cedrone & Disipio
190 N Independence Mall W, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1508, United States
John Francis Glowacki Jr Brandywine Group of Insurance and Reinsurance Companies
510 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3619, United States
Steven Wayne Hawkins U S Court of Appeals
601 Market Street, Phila, PA 19106, United States
Erin Elizabeth Cunningham U.S. Department of Labor, Employee Benefits Security Administration
170 S. Independence Mall West, Suite 870 West, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Paul John Stacom Sagot Jennings & Sigmond
510 Walnut St 16th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Eric Peter Ingala Irs Chief Counsel
701 Market St Ste 2200, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1533, United States
Sonali Shahi Federal Community Defender Office
601 Walnut St Ste 545, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
William Joseph O'brien O'brien Firm
Constitution Place, Suite 1320 325 Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Matthew Eric Kinley Howatt U.S. Department of Health and Human Services
150 S Independence Mall W Ste 418, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3413, United States
Raphael Janove United States District Court for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
James A. Byrne United States Courthouse 601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Willard Henry Myers Willard H Myers IIi Attorney At Law
21 South Fifth Street Suite 900 The Bourse, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Marina Angel Temple U. Law School
220 Locust St., Ste 15d, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3930, United States
Emily Desa National Labor Relations Board
615 Chestnut Street, 7th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4413, United States
William Frederick Johnson 210 Locust St Apt 30b, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3927, United States
Robert Epstein Community Dfdr. Assoc. of Philadelphia Federal Ct Div. Asst. Fed. Defe
437 Chestnut St Ste 800, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2426, United States
Matthew Charles Gaughan Levin, Fishbein, Sedran & Berman
510 Walnut St Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3625, United States
Amy Kathryn Bowles United States District Court for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
601 Market St Rm 10613, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1598, United States
Kevin Lee Jayne United States Attorney for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut Street, Suite 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Carol Lee Dudnick 200 West Washington Square, Apt.4004, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Paul Vincent Courtney Chambers of Judge Paul S. Diamond
601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Melanie Elaine Babb U.S. Attorney's Office/eastern District of Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
George L. Kelley George L Kelley, Esq.
237 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3906, United States
Eric Stephen Wolfish United States Department of Health and Human Services
Suite 418, The Public Ledger Building 150 S. Independence Mall West, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3499, United States
Jocelyn Diaz Sweeting U.S. Dept. of Labor -ebsa
170 S Independence Mall W Ste 870, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Mary Mckeon-stosuy Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services - Cms
1501 Independence Mall W., Ste. 216, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3499, United States
Louis Francis D'onofrio The D'onofrio Firm LLC
303 Chestnut St Fl 2, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2702, United States
David Christopher Gannone Philadelphia Police Department
750 Race Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Francis John Giordano Superior Court of Pennsylvania
530 Walnut St Ste 311, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3623, United States
Arthur N. Read Friends of Farmworkers, Inc.
699 Ranstead St Ste 4, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2334, United States
Paul Jonathan Bankes Jr. Whiteman, Bankes & Chebot, LLC
Suite 1300, Constitution Place 325 Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Melanie Joustra Garner Locks Law Firm
170 S Independence Mall W Ste 720, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3315, United States
Michael David Gendall U.S. District Court for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
601 Market St Rm 17614, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1716, United States
Wayne Andrew Graver Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio
190 N Independence Mall W Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Michele Nicole Miller Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio
190 N Independence Mall W Fl 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Jonathan Woodworth Miller Locks Law Firm
Curtis Center, Suite 720 East 601 Walnut St., Philadelphia, PA 19106-3304, United States
Lucia Terrazzer U.S. Attorney's Office
615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorneys
1. 10022 New York 8720 2.49%
2. 10019 New York 7380 2.10%
3. 10017 New York 7373 2.10%
4. 10036 New York 7335 2.09%
5. 10007 New York 4793 1.37%
6. 10004 New York 4439 1.27%
7. 11201 Brooklyn 3644 1.04%
8. 10005 New York 3501 1.00%
9. 10016 New York 3205 0.91%
10. 10038 New York 2919 0.83%
11. 10013 New York 2456 0.70%
12. 10018 New York 2237 0.64%
13. 11530 Garden City 2162 0.62%
14. 10006 New York 2037 0.58%
15. 10020 New York 1996 0.57%
16. 14202 Buffalo 1900 0.54%
17. 10601 White Plains 1845 0.53%
18. 20006 Washington 1683 0.48%
19. 10010 New York 1605 0.46%
20. 10001 New York 1605 0.46%