Zip 19106 · NYS Attorney

Zip 19106 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Lisa Sue Jacobson Katz Lisa Jacobson-katz 200 W Washington Sq Apt 3106, Philadelphia, PA 19106
William Joseph O'brien O'brien Firm Constitution Place, Suite 1320 325 Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Jacob David Schuman Federal Community Defender Office 601 Walnut St Ste 540, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Robert Forrest Rieske Federal Community Defender Office for The Eastern District of Pa 601 Walnut Street Suite 545w, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Benjamin Asher Cornfeld United States Courthouse for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania 601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Matthew Phillip Venema Philadelphia Contributionship Insurance Company 210 S 4th St Fl 3, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Rebecca Joy Lamb United States Court of Appeals for The Third Circuit 601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Gerard Cedrone Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio 190 N Independence Mall W Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106
William Gabriel Creeley Foundation for Individual Rights In Education 510 Walnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Peter F. Rathbun American Bible Society 101 N Independence Mall E Fl 8, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Leigh Michael Skipper Office of The Federal Defender, The Curtis Center Suite 540 West 601 Walnut Street, Ste 540 West, Philadelphia, PA 19106
David Richard Crittenden Abra Auto Body & Glass Lp 309 Cherry St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Stephanie Elise Pearl Third Circuit Court of Appeals 601 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Crystal Theresa Ochrymowicz Internal Revenue Service 600 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Eric David Gill United States Atttorney's Office 615 Chestnut St., Suite 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Alice Mary Knapp Internal Revenue Service 600 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Joseph M. Miller Defender Assoc of Philadelphia 437 Chestnut St Suite 800, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Daniel H. Wooster Palmer Biezup & Henderson LLP 190 N Independence Mall W, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Judith Anna Amorosa Us Attorney's Office, Edpa 615 Chestnut St Fl 13, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Michael Francis Mckeon Lavin O'neil Ricci Cedrone & Disipio 190 N Independence Mall W, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Laurie Magid U.S. Attorney's Office 615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106
John Paul Young Chubb Group 510 Walnut St Ste Wb12a Po Box 1000, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Kristen Elizabeth Scoville United States District Court, Eastern District of Pennsylvania 601 Market St Rm 14613, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Joseph E. Mccole Chubb 510 Walnut St Apt Wb12a, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Brian Edward Salisbury Internal Revenue Service 701 Market St Ste 2200, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Lucia Terrazzer U.S. Attorney's Office 615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Alba Raquel Morales Federal Community Defender Office for The Eastern District of Pa 601 Walnut St Ste 545, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Marion Craighead Pulsifer Marion C. Pulsifer 241 S 6th St Apt 1105, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Patrick M Dalin U.S. Department of Labor 170 S Independence Mall W Ste 630, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Viviane Kim Scott U.S. Court of Appeals, Third Circuit 601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Benjamin Jon West The Federal Community Defender Office 601 Walnut St Ste 540, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Cheryl Althea Scott Transportation Security Administration 701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
George L. Kelley George L Kelley, Esq. 237 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Ethan R Merel United States District Court for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania 601 Market St., Room 6614, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Zachary Sam Greenberg Foundation for Individual Rights In Education 510 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Joanne Louise Werdel Philadelphia Legal Assistance 718 Arch St Ste 300n, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Melanie Elaine Babb U.S. Attorney's Office/eastern District of Pennsylvania 615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Cyntrena Cross-peart United States Department of Justice - Federal Bureau of Prisons Northeast Regional Office 2nd & Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Kenneth Scott Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker Suite 1130 E Curtis Center 6th & Walnut Sts, Philadelphia, PA 19106
John P. Donohue 1717 Arch Street, Suite 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Kevin O'donovan Palmer Biezup & Henderson LLP 190 N. Independence Mall West Suite 401, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Patrick Joseph Murray U.S. Attorney's Office for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania 615 Chestnut St Ste 1200, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Arianna Maureen Scavetti United States Court of Appeals for The Third Circuit 601 Market St Rm 22614, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Robert Patrick Curley O'donoghue & O'donoghue LLP Constitution Place, Suite 515 325 Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Matthew Eric Kinley Howatt U.S. Department of Health and Human Services 150 S Independence Mall W Ste 418, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Michael David Gendall U.S. District Court for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania 601 Market St Rm 17614, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Lana Marie Ulrich National Constitution Center 525 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Carol Lee Dudnick 200 West Washington Square, Apt.4004, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Robert Epstein Community Dfdr. Assoc. of Philadelphia Federal Ct Div. Asst. Fed. Defe 437 Chestnut St Ste 800, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Jeffrey Mark Chebot Whiteman, Bankes & Chebot, LLC Suite 1300, Constitution Place 325 Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Katherine Anne Marshall Law Clerk To The Hon. Eduardo C. Robreno 601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Bradley Wilson Moore United States Court of Appeals for The Third Circuit 600 Arch Street Room 4416, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Mary Mckeon-stosuy Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services - Cms 1501 Independence Mall W., Ste. 216, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Dana N. Hirschenbaum Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia Ten Independence Mall 7th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Wayne Andrew Graver Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio 190 N Independence Mall W Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Paul A. Marone United States Department of Labor Veterans' Employment + Training Service, Philadelphia Region II 170 S. Independence Mall West Suite 770w, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Joshua Robert Schwartz Chubb 436 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Paul Vincent Courtney Chambers of Judge Anthony J. Scirica 22614 U.S. Courthouse 601 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Meaghan Ann Dolce United States District Court Eastern District of Pennsylvania 601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Richard Charles Glazer 227 South 6th Street, 25w, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Arthur N. Read Friends of Farmworkers, Inc. 699 Ranstead St Ste 4, Philadelphia, PA 19106
William Richards Sears United States District Court for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania 601 Market St Fl 12, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Maureen Elizabeth Daley Rawle & Henderson, LLP The Widener Building, 1 So. Penn Square, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Andrew John Schell United States Attorney's Office, Eastern District of Pennsylvania 615 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Jahaan Akilah Ruth Shaheed Federal Community Defender Office of The Eastern District of Pennsylva 601 Walnut St Ste 545, Philadelphia, PA 19106
John Francis Glowacki Jr Brandywine Group of Insurance and Reinsurance Companies 510 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Michael M. Weinkowitz Levin Fishbein Sedran & Berman 510 Walnut St Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Dennis Paul Walsh National Labor Relations Board, Region 4 615 Chestnut St Ste 710, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Melanie Joustra Garner Locks Law Firm 170 S Independence Mall W Ste 720, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Michael Thaddeus Breslin Federal Bureau of Investigation 600 Arch St Fl 8, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Jonathan Woodworth Miller Locks Law Firm Curtis Center, Suite 720 East 601 Walnut St., Philadelphia, PA 19106
William Keff Doak Marvin I Barish Law Offices 615 Chestnut Street Suite 1201, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Joel Harvey Slomsky United States District Court 13614 United States Courthouse Independence Mall, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Francis John Giordano Superior Court of Pennsylvania 530 Walnut St Ste 311, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Jacqueline Christine Romero United States Attorney's Office Eastern District of Pennsylvania 615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Frederick Huan-wen Wu U.S. Department of Health and Human Services 150 S Independence Mall W Ste 418, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Lazlo Jacob Gelfan Beh Philadelphia Legal Assistance 718 Arch St., Suite 300n, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Sandra Lucille Duggan Sandra L Duggan Esq 7 N Columbus Blvd Apt 104, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Joshua Aaron Freiman Federal Community Defender Office for The Eastern Dist. of Penn. 601 Walnut St Ste 545, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Juan Otoniel Perla U.S. District Court for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania James A. Byrne U.S. Courthouse 601 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Richard Paul Heller National Labor Relations Board 615 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Albert Joseph Avallone 7 N. Columbus Blvd Apt. 249, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Nicholas J. Nastasi Nicholas J Nastasi PC 241 S 7th St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Andrew John Dalack Federal Community Defender Office for The Eastern District of Pennsylv 601 Walnut St Ste 540, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Joseph A. Torregrassa 20716 United States Courthouse 601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Andreas Ringstad Lavin O'neil Cedrone & Disipio 190 North Independence Mall W Suite 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Maria Antoinette Pedraza-perez Federal Community Defender Association of Philadelphia 170 S Independence Mall W Ste 540w, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Paul Jonathan Bankes Jr. Whiteman, Bankes & Chebot, LLC Suite 1300, Constitution Place 325 Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Julie Heather Bekier 241 S 6th St Apt 1911, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Samuel John Bowne Angell Federal Community Defender Office for Eastern Dist. of Pennsylvania The Curtis Center, Suite 545w Independence Square West, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Jessica Lauren Rogers The Honorable Michael M. Baylson 10 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Jenny Jing Zhang United States District Court, Eastern District of Pennsylvania 601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Mark John Smith Chubb 436 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Kristen Alexandra Nagle Department of State 200 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Steven Wayne Hawkins U S Court of Appeals 601 Market Street, Phila, PA 19106
Michael Wozny Lavin O'neil Ricci Cedrone & Disipio 190 N. Independence Mall West, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Eric Peter Ingala Irs Chief Counsel 701 Market St Ste 2200, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Brent William Landau Hausfeld LLP 325 Chestnut Street Suite 900, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Cassie Rachel Ehrenberg Cleary, Josem & Trigiani, LLP 325 Chestnut St., Suite 200, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Mary Eliza Crawley United States Attorney's Office 615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorney
1. 10022 New York 8738 2.46%
2. 10019 New York 7572 2.13%
3. 10017 New York 7417 2.09%
4. 10036 New York 7199 2.03%
5. 10007 New York 4835 1.36%
6. 10004 New York 4599 1.29%
7. 11201 Brooklyn 3738 1.05%
8. 10005 New York 3436 0.97%
9. 10016 New York 3230 0.91%
10. 10038 New York 3060 0.86%
11. 10013 New York 2488 0.70%
12. 10020 New York 2414 0.68%
13. 10018 New York 2287 0.64%
14. 11530 Garden City 2164 0.61%
15. 10006 New York 2010 0.57%
16. 14202 Buffalo 1955 0.55%
17. 10601 White Plains 1877 0.53%
18. 20006 Washington 1716 0.48%
19. 10001 New York 1642 0.46%
20. 10010 New York 1637 0.46%