Zip 19107 · NYS Attorney

Zip 19107 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Deborah Gordon Klehr The Education Law Center 1315 Walnut St Ste 400, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Banafsheh Amirzadeh Philadelphia District Attorney's Office 3 S Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Sarah Elizabeth Stevenson City of Philadelphia Water Department 1101 Market St Fl 5, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Claudio John Dipaolo Rawle & Henderson LLP 1 S Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Richard Edmund Patton Law Offices of Richard E. Patton, Inc 1221/23 Locust Street, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Euginia Thompson 1601 Market Street C/o Kpmg, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Joshua Allan Roper Philadelphia Department of Public Health 1101 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Susan Packer Commerce Court 521 City Hall, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Charles Edward Ireland U.S. Department of Homeland Security 900 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Robert Scott Miller Robert S Miller 1230 Pine St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Jacqueline Ann Borock 1301 Filbert St Ste 1204, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Koert Alexander Wehberg City of Philadelphia, Office of The Mayor Mayor's Commission On People With Disabilities City Hall, Room 260d, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Dionysios G. Rassias Beasley Firm, L.l.c. 1125 Walnut St., Philadelphia, PA 19107
Alexander Carlton Blumenthal Office of The District Attorney 3 S Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Rosalind Malloy U.S. Department of Justice E. O. I. R. 900 Market St Ste 504, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Daniel Paul Margolskee Philadelphia District Attorney's Office 3 S Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Deena Esther Kobell National Labor Relations Board 100 E Penn Sq Ste 403, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Iris Aida Santiago-flores Eeoc, Philadelphia District Office Hearings Unit 801 Market St Ste 1300, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Timothy John Abeel Rawle & Henderson LLP 1339 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Sonya Marie Kaloyanides U.S. Department of Housing & Urban Development 100 E Penn Sq Fl 11, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Juan M. Baez Law Project of Pennsylvania 1211 Chestnut St Ste 600, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Robert Emerson Foster Jr Philadelphia District Attorney's Office 3 S Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Unha Jessica Chung Philadelphia District Attorney's Office 3 South Penn Square, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Val Pleet Wilson Wilson & Johnson Law Firm 1 S Broad St Ste 1830, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Richard Michael Castagna Goldberg, Miller & Rubin 121 S Broad St Ste 1600, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Danielle Lucianne Whiteman Juvenile Law Center 1315 Walnut St 4th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Jeffrey M. Lindy Philadelphia District Attorney's Office 3 S Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Joanna Rebecca Hess Kunz Office of The District Attorney 3 S Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107
John Joseph Snyder Rawle & Henderson 1 S Penn Sq Fl 16, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Mary C. Lee Department of Justice 900 Market St Ste 504, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Li Feng Liao Center City Crime Victim Services 1315 Walnut St Ste 320, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Amanda Leigh Hedrick Philadelphia District Attorney's Office 3 S Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Rhashea Lynn Harmon Rlh Ma'at Law 1315 Walnut St Ste 320, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Sheida Ghadiri Philadelphia District Attorney's Office 3 S Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Serena Dignan Fisher Verizon 900 Race St Fl 6, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Peter Joseph Neeson Rawle and Henderson 1 Penn Sq E, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Damian Sean Jackson Reilly, Mcdevitt, & Henrich. P.C. 1 S Penn Sq Ste 410, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Harold B. Dichter Aramark 1101 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Adam Noel Leaventon Rtop 1 S Broad St Fl 24, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Adam James Pessin Fine, Kaplan and Black, R.p.c. 1 S Broad St Fl 23, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Magdeline Denise Coleman United States Bankruptcy Court 900 Market St Ste 202, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Maura Irene Mcinerney Education Law Center 1315 Walnut St Fl 4, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Scott John Schwarz City of Philadelphia Law Department 1101 Market St Fl 5, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Melanie Jane Foreman First Judicial District of Pennsylvania 673 City Hall, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Shayna Bo Gannone Philadelphia District Attorney's Office 3 S Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Daniel Erik Kremens Jefferson Dept of Neurology 901 Walnut St Ste 400, Philadelphia, PA 19107
William Louis Inden Philadelphia District Atty's Office 3 S Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Kristina Arlene Moon Education Law Center - Pennsylvania 1315 Walnut St Ste 400, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Blase Beau Iaconelli C/o Aramark 1101 Market St Fl 29, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Michael Norman Huff Michael N. Huff, Esquire 1333 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Monique Yvette De Lapenha Ahmad Zaffarese LLC One South Broad Street, Suite 1810, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Miska Lerose Shaw Ahmad Zaffarese LLC 1 S Broad St Ste 1810, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Richard T. Mulcahey Jr. Schubert, Gallagher, Tyler & Mulcahey 121 S Broad St 20th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Gary S. Reisner The Regis Group 340 N 12th St Ste 100, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Bonnie Scott Jones Rad Program C/o Women's Law Project 125 S. 9th St, #300, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Louis S. Flocco Southeastern Pennsylvania Transportation Authority 5th Floor 1234 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Steven Jay Rappaport U.S. Department of Housing and Urban Development 100 Penn Sq E Fl 11, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Ellen Carol Brotman Brotman Law 1 S Broad St Ste 1500, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Bonnie R. Golub Weir & Partners LLP 1339 Chestnut St Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Kathy Le Office of Attorney General Commonwealth of Pennsylvania 21 S 12th St Fl 3, Philadelphia, PA 19107
David Patrick Thompson Rawle & Henderson 1339 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Raul Ignacio Jauregui Jauregui Law Firm 720 Arch St No. 861, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Kenneth J Powell Jr Judge Philip Court of Common Pleas City Hall Room 505, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Charlotte Anne Veazie Pc Network Inc. 1315 Walnut St Ste 1402, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Mary Louise Russell Fine, Kaplan & Black, R.p.c. 1 S Broad St Fl 23, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Susan Vivian Mangold Juvenile Law Center 1315 Walnut St, Ste 400, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Dennis Paul Walsh National Labor Relations Board, Region 4 100 E Penn Sq Ste 403, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Ian Keith Friedman Law Office of Ian K. Friedman 121 S Broad St Ste 1700, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Brian Lowenberg Rawle & Henderson, LLP 1339 Chestnut St Fl 16, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Carrie E. Wood Office of The District Attorney 3 S Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Tamsin Jo Newman Aramark Corporation 1101 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Cy Goldberg Goldberg, Miller & Rubin 121 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Kay Kyungsun Yu Ahmad Zaffarese LLC 1 S Broad St Ste 1810, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Jason Wayne Rubin Goldberg, Miller & Rubin, P.C. 121 S Broad St Ste 1500, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Cheryl-lyn Deon Bentley U. S. Department of Education 100 Penn Sq E Ste 515, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Tessa Ann Eckholm Trial Graphix 100 E Penn Sq Ste 440, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Jessica Ann Attie Philadelphia District Attorney's Office 3 S Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107
William Oscar Evans White & Williams 1234 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Victor Ford Keen Cohen, Shapiro, Polisher Shiekman and Cohen 12 S. 12th St. Psfs Bldg.-26th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Mary Kathleen A. Allison First Judicial District of Pennsylvania - Criminal Trial Division 1301 Filbert St Ste 1213, Philadelphia, PA 19107
David Paul Thiruselvam Law Offices of David P. Thiruselvam 121 S Broad St Fl 18, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Susan Iris Schulman Court of Common Pleas-phila. County Criminal Justice Center 1301 Filbert St Ste 1203, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Mary Mckeon-stosuy Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services - Cms 801 Market St Fl 9, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Warren David Holland Goldberg, Milles & Rubin, P.C. 121 S Broad St Ste 1600, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Arnold Ira Kalman Arnold I. Kalman Esq. 245 S Hutchinson St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Reynelle April Brown Education Law Center - Pa 1315 Walnut St Fl 4, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Zachary Zimmer Augustine Aramark 1101 Market St Fl 29, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Robert Baldridge Wainwright Philadelphia District Attorney's Office 3 S Penn Sq, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Ronda B. Goldfein Aids Law Project of Pennsylvania 1211 Chestnut St Ste 600, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Gary Martin Mintz Law Offices of Peter G. Anselos 100 Penn Sq East Suite 1000, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Jonathan Shub Kohn, Swift & Graf, P.C. 1 South Broad St, Ste 2100, Philadelphia, PA 19107
H. Sam Shaaban Urban Space Development 109 S 13th St Ste 111a, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Stephanie Beth Fine-marino U.S. Equal Employment Opportunity Commission Philadelphia Dist. Office 801 Market St Ste 1310, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Sherry Lynn Coronas Health Partners Plans 901 Market St Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Christine Elizabeth Gallagher Reilly Mcdevitt & Henrich 1 S Penn Sq Ste 410, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Kathlyn Corbett Gorman Rawle & Henderson 1339 Chestnut St Fl 16, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Sayde Joy Markowitz Datz & Goldberg 1311 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Francine Thornton Boone Septaoffice of General Counsel 1234 Market St Fl 5, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Francisco Jose Ruso Department of The Interior, National Park Service 1234 Market St Fl 20, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Maria T. Guerin U.S. Army Corps of Engineers Wanamaker Building, One Penn Square, East 6th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19107

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorney
1. 10022 New York 8796 2.48%
2. 10019 New York 7773 2.19%
3. 10036 New York 7515 2.12%
4. 10017 New York 7437 2.09%
5. 10007 New York 4882 1.37%
6. 10004 New York 4845 1.36%
7. 10005 New York 3786 1.07%
8. 11201 Brooklyn 3746 1.05%
9. 10016 New York 3224 0.91%
10. 10038 New York 3124 0.88%
11. 10013 New York 2545 0.72%
12. 10020 New York 2418 0.68%
13. 10018 New York 2355 0.66%
14. 11530 Garden City 2199 0.62%
15. 14202 Buffalo 1984 0.56%
16. 10006 New York 1889 0.53%
17. 10601 White Plains 1847 0.52%
18. 20006 Washington 1731 0.49%
19. 10001 New York 1683 0.47%
20. 10010 New York 1657 0.47%