Zip 20001 · NYS Attorney

Zip 20001 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
John August Boeglin United States Courts 333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
David Christopher Mcdonald Cato Institute 1000 Massachusetts Ave. Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Alexa Leann Gervasi Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP 777 6th St. Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Alexander Michael Hokenson Cadwalader, Wickersham & Taft LLP 700 6th St Nw, 12th Floor, Washington, DC 20001
Doron Oren Hindin Covington & Burling LLP 850 Tenth St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Amanda Tuninetti Covington & Burling LLP 850 10th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Talia Leigh Rosenberg Superior Court for The District of Columbia 500 Indiana Avenue, Washington, DC 20001
Gani Kuseyri Saltzman & Evinch, Pllc 1050 K Street Nw Suite 1150, Washington, DC 20001
Kathleen Marie Konopka Us Department of Justice 450 Fifth Street Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Douglas Newcombe Eden District of Columbia Courts 500 Indiana Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Qiang Xue Jones Day 51 Louisiana Avenue, N.w., Washington, DC 20001
Daniel Fife Hardcastle 800 P St. Nw Ste. 208, Washington, DC 20001
Steven David Marcus U.S. Court of Appeals for The D.c. Circuit 333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Jacob E Newman District of Columbia Court of Appeals 430 E Street Nw, Ste. 306, Washington, DC 20001
Amala Nath Norton Rose Fulbright Us LLP 799 9th Street Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Jena Rose Neuscheler Hon. Ketanji B. Jackson, U.S. District Court for District of Columbia 333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Bria Michelle Adams Eversheds Sutherland Us LLP 700 Sixth St. Nw Ste. 700, Washington, DC 20001
Stephen Francis Petkis Covington & Burling LLP One City Center 850 10th St., Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Walter D. Clapp Cadwalader, Wickersham & Taft 700 6th St. Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Ana Paula Luna Pino Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan 777 6th Street, Washington, DC 20001
Rebecca Isabella Yergin U.S. District Court for The District of Columbia 333 Constitution Avenue, Nw, Room 2010, Washington, DC 20001
Jaclyn Marie Roeing Superior Court of The District of Columbia 500 Indiana Ave. Nw, Chambers 3620, Washington, DC 20001
Elizabeth Mary Vasily Dc Court of Appeals 430 E St. Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Ledina Gocaj U.S. Court of Appeals for The District of Columbia Circuit 333 Constitution Avenue Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Ephraim Alexander Mcdowell U.S. Court of Appeals for The D.c. Circuit 333 Constitution Avenue Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Katherine Rose Canny District of Columbia Superior Court 500 Indiana Ave. Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Mikael Gatsby Miller Us Courts - District Court for The District of Columbia 333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Chase Alan Burrell Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan 777 6th St. Nw 11th Fl., Washington, DC 20001
Adrian Mark Pandev U.S. Department of Justice 450 5th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Ingrid Nicole Rosario Youth for Understanding 641 S Street Nw, Suite 200, Washington, DC 20001
Cierra Nicole Warren Latham & Watkins LLP 555 11th St Nw #1000, Washington, DC 20001
Kathryn Blythe Kushner U.S. Department of Justice 450 5th St. Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Ashley Nicole Cloud District of Columbia Office of The Attorney General 441 4th Street Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Alice Aixin Wang Covington & Burling LLP 850 Tenth Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Laura Daphne Pacifici U.S. Court of Appeals for The District of Columbia Circuit 333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Nicole Rebecca Tatz Judge Florence Pan, Washington D.c. Superior Court 500 Indiana Ave. Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Tiffanie Kit-ying Tam Dechert LLP 1900 K St. Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Habin Chung Covington & Burling One Citycenter 850 10th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Mark Austin Haddox Simpson Thacher & Bartlett 900 G Street Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Jamin Koo Covington & Burling LLP One City Center 850 Tenth Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Alec Anthony Webley Covington & Burling LLP One City Center 850 Tenth St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Frederick Thomas Mendenhall Goodwin Procter LLP 901 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Allison Leigh Mcguire Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan 777 6th St Nw 11th Floor, Washington, DC 20001
John Mark Sanders Seward & Kissel LLP 901 K Street Nw, Suite 800, Washington, DC 20001
Noah Max Lebowitz Nixon Peabody LLP 799 9th St. Nw #500, Washington, DC 20001
Cathy Meng Lian Cadwalader, Wickersham & Taft LLP 700 6th St., Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Steven David Towell Norton Rose Fulbright Us LLP 799 9th Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Stephen Francis Ryck Arnold & Porter LLP 601 Massachusetts Ave, Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Andrew Edison Lai Covington & Burling, LLP 850 10th St. Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Naomi Ibtihaj Ahsan Keller & Heckman LLP 1001 G Street Nw, Suite 500 West, Washington, DC 20001
Navneet Kaur Jaswal D.c. Superior Court 500 Indiana Avenue Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Charles Alan Malloy Arnold & Porter Kaye Scholer LLP 601 Massachusetts Ave. Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Kassandra Diana Maldonado Covington & Burling LLP One City Center 850 Tenth Street Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Aaron Philip Snellenbarger Mcdermott Will & Emery LLP 500 N Capitol St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Alice Royce Bancroft Cullina District of Columbia Court of Appeals 430 E St Nw Ste 308, Washington, DC 20001
Sarah Alice Roache Georgetown University Law Center, O'neill Institute 600 New Jersey Avenue Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Fang Zhao Covington & Burling LLP One City Center, 850 Tenth Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Patricia Yeun Han Lee Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 600 Fifth Street, N.w., Washington, DC 20001
Amelia Kennon Parsons Department of Veterans Affairs Board of Veterans Appeals 425 I St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Christopher Michael Miller Microsoft Corporation 901 K Street, Floor 11, Washington, DC 20001
Nandini Singh Covington & Burling LLP 850 10th Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Dennis Fan Hon. James E. Boasberg, U.S. District Court for The District of Columb 333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Christopher Julian Hood Cadwalader Wickersham & Taft LLP 700 Sixth Street Nw, Washington, DC 20001
William Gilbert Clayman U.S. District Court for The District of Columbia 333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Jessica Leigh Westerman D.c. Superior Court 500 Indiana Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Mohammad Mousa Mansour Shouman United States Department of Veterans Affairs 425 I St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
David Paul George Barillari The Honorable Stephen F. Williams 333 Constitution Ave. N.w., Washington, DC 20001
Krista Marie Hess Schiff Hardin LLP 901 K Street Nw, Suite 700, Washington, DC 20001
Sara Hashemi Sabour Eversheds Sutherland (us) LLP 700 6th Street, Nw, Suite 700, Washington, DC 20001
Amanda Haley Russo Goodwin Procter 901 New York Ave., Suite 9, Washington, DC 20001
Natascha Helen Born The Honorable Douglas Ginsburg U.S. Court of Appeals for The D.c. Circuit 333 Constitution Ave, Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Mary Lyle Dohrmann U.S. District Court for The Districtof Columbia 333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Harini Nanda Kidambi Morrison & Foerster LLP Suite, Washington, DC 20001
Mark Charles Ellenberg Cadwalader 700 6th Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Trevor Brett Maddison Irs Office of Chief Counsel 455 Massachusetts Ave Nw 5th Floor, Washington, DC 20001
Gabriel Wofford Lezra American Association for Justice 777 6th Street, Nw, Suite 200, Washington, DC 20001
Adi Akil Williams Georgetown University Law Center 600 New Jersey Avenue, N.w., Washington, DC 20001
Amy Xu Eversheds Sutherland (us) LLP 700 Sixth Street Nw Suite 700, Washington, DC 20001
Matthew John Higgins United States District Court for The District of Columbia (law Clerk) 333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Demetrios George Orfanoudis U.S. Department of Veterans Affairs, Board of Veterans' Appeals 425 Eye Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Gabrielle Ellisa Pritsker Jones Day 51 Louisiana Ave., Washington, DC 20001
Christopher Yeager 333 Constitution Avenue, Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Thereza Valerie Osias Superior Court of The District of Columbia 500 Indiana Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Alberto Nicolas Gabrielli United States Steel Corporation 901 K Street Nw, Suite 1250, Washington, DC 20001
Wenyang Qi Trustpoint International 900 7th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Max Isaac Corey Covington & Burling LLP One Citycenter, 850 Tenth Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Sean Alexander Mirski U.S. Court of Appeals for The D.c. Circuit 333 Constitution Avenue Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Edward Christopher Beeler Arnold & Porter, LLP 601 Massachusetts Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Anushka Niwusha Rahman Keller and Heckman LLP 1001 G Street N.w. Suite 500 West, Washington, DC 20001
Elli Marcus Georgetown University Law Center 600 New Jersey Avenue, Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Patrick David Mccamy Simpson Thacher & Bartlett LLP 900 G St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Jeonggyun Kim U.S. District Court for The District of Columbia 333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Melan Patel Schiff Hardin 901 K Street Nw, Suite 700, Washington, DC 20001
Lucille Catherine Bartholomew Covington & Burling LLP One City Center 850 Tenth Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Joseph John Montanye Department of Veterans Affairs 425 Eye St., Washington, DC 20001
Rebecca Fae Sherman Sheff Judge Roy Mcleese, Dc Court of Appeals 430 E St Nw Rm 308, Washington, DC 20001
Ifeanyichukwu Victor Ekene Ojukwu Covington & Burling LLP 850 Tenth Street Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Erika Rae Clark Attorney General for The District of Columbia 441 4th St. Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Daniel Lawrence Woodard Mcdermott Will & Emery 500 North Capitol Street Nw, Washington, DC 20001
James Robert Duncan IIi Cadwalader Wickersham & Taft 700 6th St. Nw, Washington, DC 20001

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorney
1. 10022 New York 8741 2.46%
2. 10019 New York 7576 2.13%
3. 10017 New York 7416 2.09%
4. 10036 New York 7198 2.03%
5. 10007 New York 4849 1.36%
6. 10004 New York 4594 1.29%
7. 11201 Brooklyn 3731 1.05%
8. 10005 New York 3446 0.97%
9. 10016 New York 3223 0.91%
10. 10038 New York 3012 0.85%
11. 10013 New York 2474 0.70%
12. 10020 New York 2413 0.68%
13. 10018 New York 2289 0.64%
14. 11530 Garden City 2164 0.61%
15. 10006 New York 2029 0.57%
16. 14202 Buffalo 1946 0.55%
17. 10601 White Plains 1889 0.53%
18. 20006 Washington 1704 0.48%
19. 10010 New York 1641 0.46%
20. 10001 New York 1638 0.46%