Zip 20003 · NYS Attorney

Zip 20003 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
William G. Mascioli National Labor Relations Board 1015 Half St Se Fl 4, Washington, DC 20003
Alice Clare Campbell Huling Campaign for Accountability 660 Pennsylvania Ave Se, Washington, DC 20003
Peter Brendon Clark Peter Brendon Clark Pllc 516 A Street Se, Washington, DC 20003
Rebecca Petschek Kohn Office of The Attorney General 200 I St Se Ste 4239, Washington, DC 20003
Kimberly Anne Walters National Labor Relations Board 1015 Half St Se, Washington, DC 20003
Pamela Ebelechukwu Uzoamaka Nwaoko Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom 1440 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20003
Douglas Jamieson Jake Caldwell Douglas Jamieson Jake Caldwell 505 Fourth Street, Se, Washington, DC 20003
Amy Lynn Cocuzza National Labor Relations Board 1015 Half St Se, Washington, DC 20003
Michael Patrick Rekola Rekola Film Co 951 14th St Se, Washington, DC 20003
J Kristin Hedges J. Kristin Hedges, Esq. 614 E Capitol St Ne Apt 1, Washington, DC 20003
Blake Mcleod Cornish Law Office of Blake M. Cornish 334 11th St Se, Washington, DC 20003
Neil David Bramwell Neil D. Bramwell 637 A Street Se, Washington, DC 20003
Margaret Anne Kohn Margaret A Kohn Attorney At Law 619 Pennsylvania Ave Se Fl 2, Washington, DC 20003
Robert Alan Ringler National Labor Relations Board - Division of Judges 1015 Half St Se Ste 6034, Washington, DC 20003
Andrew Vafa Afifian Texas Public Policy Foundation 316 Pennsylvania Ave Se, Washington, DC 20003
Marc Eric Miller Watkinson Miller 1100 New Jersey Ave Se Ste 910, Washington, DC 20003
Nancy Jane Kellner 141 E St.,, Se, Washington, DC 20003
Jasmeet Sidhu Amnesty International Usa 600 Pennsylvania Ave Se Fl 5, Washington, DC 20003
Rudolph Michael Delano Mcgann D.c. Board of Elections Office of General Counsel 1015 Half St Se Ste 750, Washington, DC 20003
Dunniela Rebecca Kaufman Kaufman Trade Law 125 4th St Se, Washington, DC 20003
Toby Ivan Latham National Labor Relations Board 1015 Half St Se Fl 5, Washington, DC 20003
Justin Booth Slaughter Mercury Strategies 408 New Jersey Ave Se, Washington, DC 20003
Naureen Shah Amnesty International Usa Washington National Office 600 Pennsylvania Ave Se, 5th Floor, Washington, DC 20003
Laura Michelle Berman Entercom Communications Corp. 1015 Half St Se Ste 200, Washington, DC 20003
Gregoire Frederic Sauter National Labor Relations Board 1015 Half St Se, Washington, DC 20003
Calvin Gerod Gladney Anacostia Waterfront Corporation 1100 New Jersey Ave., Se Ste 700, Washington, DC 20003
Sally Eleanor Ness National Labor Relations Board 1015 Half St Se, Washington, DC 20003
Brian Cooper Plitt Brian C Plitt, Attorney At Law 1239 C Street S.e. Ste 400, Washington, DC 20003
Alana Christine Brown The Safe Sisters Circle Po Box 15126, Washington, DC 20003
Robert George Gosselink Trade Pacific Pllc 660 Pennsylvania Ave Se Ste 401, Washington, DC 20003
Daniel Brasil Becker National Labor Relations Board 1015 Half St Se Rm 4044, Washington, DC 20003
Jarrod Mark Goldfeder Trade Pacific Pllc 660 Pennsylvania Ave Se Ste 401, Washington, DC 20003
Lena Fatina Masri Cair 453 New Jersey Ave Se, Washington, DC 20003
Beverly J. Davis Davis Law, Pllc 611 Pennsylvania Ave Se #224, Washington, DC 20003
Ashley Elizabeth Gaillard Heartland Initiative, Inc. Po Box 15810, Washington, DC 20003
Mark Alan Kantor 709a 8th St Se 3rd Floor, Washington, DC 20003
Remington Adam Gregg Public Citizen 215 Pennsylvania Ave Se, Washington, DC 20003
Terri Diane Stroud District of Columbia Board of Elections 1015 Half St Se Ste 750, Washington, DC 20003
Sara T. Van Geertruyden Thorn Run Partners 100 M St Se Ste 750, Washington, DC 20003
Abigail Amato Rives Engine 700 Pennsylvania Ave Se, Washington, DC 20003
Melissa Anne Vierling 300 M St Se, Washington, DC 20003
Bo Martin Boson Parsons Transportation Group Inc. 100 M St Se Ste 1200, Washington, DC 20003
Michael Francis O'connell District of Columbia Department of Transportation 55 M St Se Fl 7, Washington, DC 20003
Brianne Elise Murphy 600 Pennsylvania Ave Se Ste 200, Washington, DC 20003
Amante Peralta Legaspi Jr. Jrc Integrated Systems, Inc. 1201 M St Se Ste G40, Washington, DC 20003
Jason Gregory Davila Wireless Everywhere LLC 80 M St Se Fl 1, Washington, DC 20003
Maria-cristina Fernandez National Center for Victims of Crime 2000 M St Ste 480, Washington, DC 20003
Merrill Eakin Smith 1309 Independence Ave Se, Washington, DC 20003
Mark Gaston Pearce National Labor Relations Board 1015 Half St Se, Washington, DC 20003
Alexander Kazam Supreme Court of The United States One First Street, Washington, DC 20003
Morgan Amanda Gray D.c Office of The Attorney General 200 I Street, Se, Washington, DC 20003
Hibret Tilahun Office of The Attorney General, District of Columbia 200 I St Se Rm 4244, Washington, DC 20003
Salvatore Scannapieco Parsons 100 M St Se Ste 1200, Washington, DC 20003
Mozelle Willmont Thompson Thompson Strategic Consulting 710 1/2 6th St Se, Washington, DC 20003
Kirsten Kelly Wood Office of The Attorney General of The District of Columbia 200 I St Se Ste 4247, Washington, DC 20003
William J. Driscoll William John Driscoll 122 5th St Se, Washington, DC 20003
Robert Stephen Savelson Robert S. Savelson 518 A St Se, Washington, DC 20003
Donald R. Dinan 221 9th St Se, Washington, DC 20003
Kelly Lynn Jordan Jrc Integrated Systems, Inc. 1201 M St Se Ste G40, Washington, DC 20003
Elisabeth Travis Kidder Watkinson Miller Pllc 1100 New Jersey Ave Se Ste 910, Washington, DC 20003
Sarah Theresa Deuitch Home 70 I St Se Apt 736, Washington, DC 20003
Thomas J. Bollyky 925 S Carolina Ave Se, Washington, DC 20003
Igor Volynets National Labor Relations Board 1015 Half St Se, Washington, DC 20003
Matthew Peter Forman Fca Us LLC 100 M St Se Ste 525, Washington, DC 20003
Helene Debra Lerner National Labor Relations Board, Contempt Litigation Branch 1015 Half St Se Fl 4, Washington, DC 20003
Kamilka Malwatte New Consensus 80 M Street Se, Washington, DC 20003
Amanda Meredith Jaret National Labor Relations Board 1015 Half St Se, Washington, DC 20003
Pouria Saidi The Saidi Firm 708 I St Se, Washington, DC 20003
Timothy P. Sadler 1113 East Capitol Street, Se, Washington, DC 20003
Stephanie Renee Mash Sykes African American Mayors Association 80 M St Se Ste 1, Washington, DC 20003
Michael Keith Yudin 1827 Burke St Se, Washington, DC 20003
Nancy Kim Internal Revenue Service Advance Pricing Mutual Agreement Program 999 North Capitol Street, Ne, Washington, DC 20003
Moses K. Ayala Aristotle, Inc. 205 Pennsylvania Ave Se, Washington, DC 20003
Amy Breedlove Jones Watkinson Miller Pllc 1100 New Jersey Ave Se Ste 910, Washington, DC 20003
Gretchen Elise Lamberg Sidley Austin LLP 1501 K St. Nw, Washington, DC 20003
Gaston Soler Latham & Watkins LLP 555 Eleventh St Nw, Suite 1000, Washington, DC 20003
Matthew Littleton 1008 Pennsylvania Ave Se, Washington, DC 20003
David Stuart Morrissey National Labor Relations Board 1015 Half St Se, Washington, DC 20003
Miriam Szapiro National Labor Relations Board 1015 Half St Se Rm 4075, Washington, DC 20003
Nicole M. Mormilo National Labor Relations Board 1015 Half Street Se, Washington, DC 20003
Emily Antoinette Petrino Dc Office of The Attorney General 2001 I Street Se, Washington, DC 20003
Michael Jeffrey Cooper Team Leader - Advanced Pricing Mutual Agreement Irs 999 N Capitol St Ne Fl 5, Washington, DC 20003
Paige Asia Brinkley National Labor Relations Board 1015 Half St Se, Washington, DC 20003
Dominique Elizabeth Vincent-vobis Watkinson & Miller 1100 New Jersey Ave Se Ste 910, Washington, DC 20003
Robert C. Platt 325 Pennsylvania Ave Ste 5e, Washington, DC 20003
Randall Roger Reade Washington Dc Arch Angels, LLC 503 4th St Se, Washington, DC 20003
Kenneth Neal Hammer Trade Pacific Pllc 660 Pennsylvania Ave Se Ste 401, Washington, DC 20003
Adam Joel Gorod National Labor Relations Board 1015 Half St Se Rm 5127, Washington, DC 20003
Prerna Tomar Samsung Electronics America, Inc. 700 Pennsylvania Ave Se Fl 6, Washington, DC 20003
J. Blair Richardson Jr Office of J Blair Richardson, Jr. 205 Pennsylvania Avenue, S.e., Washington, DC 20003
Jesse Martin Cross Office of The Legislative Counsel, U.S. House of Representatives 337 Ford House Office Building, Washington, DC 20003
William Haymore Brammer Jr. New Columbia Law Group Pllc 107 7th St Se, Washington, DC 20003
Adrienne Louise Dicerbo Bureau of Land Management 20 M St Se, Washington, DC 20003
Keith Quinn Kellison United Parcel Service Corporate Public Affairs 316 Pennsylvania Ave., Ste. 300, Washington, DC 20003
David Sherwood Eddy IIi National Labor Relations Board 1015 Half St Se, Washington, DC 20003
Lionel Thomas Jr. Booz Allen Hamilton 20 M Street Se, Washington, DC 20003
Aoife Cait Delargy Delargy Immigration Pllc 317 3rd St Se Apt 24, Washington, DC 20003
Tova Andrea Wang 1000 Nj Ave, Se, Washington, DC 20003
Micah Prieb Stoltzfus Jost National Labor Relations Board 1015 Half St Se, Washington, DC 20003
Camille M. Weithers Camille M Weithers Esq 200 I St Se, Washington, DC 20003

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorney
1. 10022 New York 8796 2.48%
2. 10019 New York 7773 2.19%
3. 10036 New York 7515 2.12%
4. 10017 New York 7437 2.09%
5. 10007 New York 4882 1.37%
6. 10004 New York 4845 1.36%
7. 10005 New York 3786 1.07%
8. 11201 Brooklyn 3746 1.05%
9. 10016 New York 3224 0.91%
10. 10038 New York 3124 0.88%
11. 10013 New York 2545 0.72%
12. 10020 New York 2418 0.68%
13. 10018 New York 2355 0.66%
14. 11530 Garden City 2199 0.62%
15. 14202 Buffalo 1984 0.56%
16. 10006 New York 1889 0.53%
17. 10601 White Plains 1847 0.52%
18. 20006 Washington 1731 0.49%
19. 10001 New York 1683 0.47%
20. 10010 New York 1657 0.47%