Zip 20009 · NYS Attorney

Zip 20009 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Nisma Sahar Baig Deutsch, Killea & Eapen 1666 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 222, Washington, DC 20009
Senay Debrezion Habtezion Start International Inc. 2000 Florida Avenue, Suite 200, Washington, DC 20009
Eric David Rosenthal Disability Rights International 1666 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 325, Washington, DC 20009
Patrick Andre Sheldon Terris, Pravlik & Millian, LLP 1816 12th St Nw Ste 303, Washington, DC 20009
Ronald G. Gluck Ronald G. Gluck 2478 Ontario Road, Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Aimee Krause Stewart Sanford Heisler Sharp, LLP 1666 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 300, Washington, DC 20009
Michael Welch 1606 Strategies 1606 15th St Nw, Washington, DC 20009
John C. Versteeg John C Versteeg Esq 2022 Columbia Rd Nw Apt 714, Washington, DC 20009
Gregory C. Staple Ceo American Clean Skies Foundation 1875 Connecticut Ave. Nw, Ste. 405, Washington, DC 20009
Sean Michael Sherman The Public Citizen Litigation Group 1600 20th St Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Marvin Orville Morris 2020 12th St Nw Ste 716, Washington, DC 20009
Mary Katherine Omelveny Mary K Omelveny Atty At Law 2022 Columbia Road, Nw #315, Washington, DC 20009
Debra Susan Katz Katz, Marshall & Banks, LLP 1718 Connecticut Ave Nw Fl 6, Washington, DC 20009
Jonathan Andrew Berman District of Columbia Alcoholic Beverage Regulation Administration 2000 14th St Nw Ste 400, Washington, DC 20009
Elizabeth Barry Thompson Environmental Defense Fund 1875 Connecticut Ave., Washington, DC 20009
Federico Guillermo Barillas Schwank Federico Barillas Schwank 1629 Columbia Rd Nw Apt 422, Washington, DC 20009
Ana Maria Kleymeyer Instruments for Change 2827 15th St Nw Apt 101, Washington, DC 20009
Nakeasha L Sanders Sanderslong, LLP 1601 18th Street, Nw Suite 1, Washington, DC 20009
Yule Lim Kim 1833 New Hampshire Ave Nw #607, Washington, DC 20009
Sarah Lipton-lubet National Partnership for Women & Families 1875 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 650, Washington, DC 20009
Clara Joanne Altman 1737 Harvard St Nw, Washington, DC 20009
John Roger Tobias John R. Tobias 2008 13th St Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Cynthia Mongee Wong Human Rights Watch 1630 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 500, Washington, DC 20009
Nassim Moshiree Washington Legal Clinic for The Homeless 1200 U St Nw Fl 3, Washington, DC 20009
Andrew Spencer Goldman Knowledge Ecology International 1621 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 500, Washington, DC 20009
Benjamin Michael Levitan Environmental Defense Fund 1875 Connecticut Ave Nw Fl 6, Washington, DC 20009
Harini Srinivasan Katz, Marshall & Banks LLP 1718 Connecticut Ave Nw Fl 6, Washington, DC 20009
Felicia Marian Gilbert Sanford Heisler Sharp, LLP 1666 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 300, Washington, DC 20009
William M. Murat William M Murat 1701 16th St Nw Apt 816, Washington, DC 20009
William Hall Johnson 1723 21st St Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Jumana Jabeen Dalal 1800 R St Nw Apt 206, Washington, DC 20009
Suzannah Moore Phillips Women Enabled International 1875 Connecticut Ave Nw Fl 10, Washington, DC 20009
Brendon Mccampbell Pinkard Kerbey Harrington Pinkard LLP 1807 Belmont Rd Suite 207, Washington, DC 20009
Komala Ramachandra Human Rights Watch 1630 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 500, Washington, DC 20009
Piper Marit Hendricks Advocacy Communications Consultant/p.h Balanced Films 1812 Vernon St Nw #33, Washington, DC 20009
Joseph Elias Abboud Katz, Marshall & Banks LLP 1718 Connecticut Ave Nw Fl 6, Washington, DC 20009
James John Wormington Human Rights Watch 1630 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Joshua Rubin Morey Kelley Drye & Warren LLP Washington Harbour, Suite 400 3050 K Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Beverly Jeannette Watson Global Imprints LLC 1831 Belmont Rd Nw Ste 403, Washington, DC 20009
Benjamin Steven Gilmore The Gilmore Law Firm Pllc 1702 Seaton Street Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Stephanie Ortoleva Women Enabled International 1875 Connecticut Ave, Nw 10th Fl, Washington, DC 20009
Surbhi Sarang Environmental Defense Fund 1875 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 600, Washington, DC 20009
Lindsay Marie Oldham Mckee Nelson LLP 1919 M Street Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Laura Farina 2337 Ashmead Pl #1, Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Lars Nikolajs Grava Lars Nikolajs Grava 1870 California St Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Terressa Maacha Davis Antiquities Coalition 1875 Connecticut Ave Nw Fl 10, Washington, DC 20009
Imar Lyman Hutchins Florida Avenue Grill LLC 1100 Florida Avenue Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Frederick M. Lawrence Phi Beta Kappa Society 1606 New Hampshire Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Carolyn Kane Manning Lululemon Athletica 1650 Harvard St. Nw #407, Washington, DC 20009
Brittany Faye Meyer-belnap 1806 Belmont Rd Nw Apt 1, Washington, DC 20009
Jennifer Lynn Burka Burka Law Group 1342 Florida Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Joshua Moses Javits Joshua Moses Javits, Esq. 2001 19th St., Nw, #4, Washington, DC 20009
Joy Marie Virga 90 K St. Ne 10th Fl, Washington, DC 20009
Patrick Winston Lynch Crowell & Moring LLP 1001 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Juan Seymour Cockburn 1809 Riggs Pl Nw #2, Washington, DC 20009
I Scott Messinger The Wyss Foundation 1601 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20009
Amy Elizabeth Nelson Whitman-walker Health 1701 14th St Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Margaux Danielle Hall The Law Office of Margaux D. Hall 1315 Q St, Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Henry Schoenfeld Henry Schoenfeld 509 E St Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Paul David Anthony Piquado 1801 Wyoming Ave Nw #41, Washington, DC 20009
Kristen Pamela Walp District of Columbia Department of General Services 1250 U St Nw Fl 3, Washington, DC 20009
Sarah Elizabeth Nason Trister Ross Schadler & Gold 1666 Connecticut Ave. Nw, Ste 500, Washington, DC 20009
Alexander Benson Wellen 2020 12th Street, N.w., Suite 712, Washington, DC 20009
Carolyn Joyce Swift 2022 Columbia Road Nw Apt 514, Washington, DC 20009
Elizabeth Marie Evenson Human Rights Watch 1630 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 500, Washington, DC 20009
Thomas Edward Moore 1915 Kalorama Road Nw Apt 509, Washington, DC 20009
Clare Kristin Miller Clare Kristin Miller, Esquire 1630 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 400, Washington, DC 20009
Udokanma Maryanne Kachikwu International Humanrights Law Group 1601 Connecticut Avenue Suite 700, Washington, DC 20009
Paul Andrew Mahon Mahon, Patusky Rothblatts & Fisher, Chartered 1735 Connecticut Ave Nw 3rd Fl, Washington, DC 20009
Tameka Nachelle Simmons Delta Sigma Theta Sorority, Inc. 1707 New Hampshire Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Elan Potts Strait U.S. Department of State 1438 Columbia Rd Nw Apt 102, Washington, DC 20009
Aaron Michael Arce Stark Arce Stark Law LLC 1875 Connecticut Ave Nw 10th Floor, Washington, DC 20009
Leslie Corin Hodge Sol Systems, LLC 1718 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 300, Washington, DC 20009
Aaron Burton Smith Center for Community Change (young Invincibles Project) 1536 U St Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Erin Elizabeth Carter Golding Burr Law Firm Pllc 1630 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 400, Washington, DC 20009
Matthew Reid Tinning Environmental Defense Fund 1875 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20009
William Clark Harrell American Civil Liberties Union 1875 Connecticut Ave Nw Suite 410, Washington, DC 20009
Adina Hyman Rosenbaum Public Citizen Litigation Group 1600 20th St Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Jim Tom Haynes Jim Tom Haynes, P.C. Po Box 53472, Washington, DC 20009
Lisa J. Moore Environmental Defense Fund 1875 Connecticut Ave Nw Suite 1016, Washington, DC 20009
Celeste Richard 1866 California Street Nw Apt 2, Washington, DC 20009
Matthew Sean Stiff Katz, Marshall & Banks, LLP 1718 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 600, Washington, DC 20009
Joel Matthew Cohn 2000 14th St. Nw Suite 300 North, Washington, DC 20009
Paul Alan Levy Paul Alan Levy Public Citizen Litigation Group 1600 20th Street Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Aileen Elizabeth Nowlan Environmental Defense Fund 1875 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 600, Washington, DC 20009
James Brian Hart Jr. Lighthouse Dc 1850 Wyoming Ave Nw Apt 1, Washington, DC 20009
Amanda Marie Klasing Human Rights Watch 1630 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 500, Washington, DC 20009
Lindsey Marie Grunert Kotchen & Low LLP 1745 Kalorama Road Nw Ste 101, Washington, DC 20009
Stacy Noel Cammarano Katz, Marshall & Banks 1718 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Arie Moshe Michelsohn Lexlaw.consulting LLC 1654 Euclid St Nw Unit 106, Washington, DC 20009
Sonya Spielberg National Labor Relations Board 1015 Half St. Se, Washington, DC 20009
Timothy Laszlo Jucovy 1701 Kalorama Rd Nw Apt 407, Washington, DC 20009
Jeremy Berthold Stein 1110 T St Nw, Washington, DC 20009
James Everett Richardson Sanford Heisler, LLP 1666 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 300, Washington, DC 20009
Elizabeth Tobin Barentzen Sol Systems 1718 Connecticut Ave. Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Charles J. Nau 2853 Ontario Rd Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Jessica Leigh Westerman Katz, Marshall & Banks, LLP 1718 Connecticut Ave. Nw Sixth Floor, Washington, DC 20009
Rachel Middleton Clattenburg Public Citizen Litigation Group 1600 20th St Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Katharine Valencia Robert F. Kennedy Center for Justice and Human Rights 1300 19th St. Nw, Ste. 750, Washington, DC 20009
Celina Gerbic Celina Gerbic, Esq. 1824 17th St Nw, Washington, DC 20009

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorney
1. 10022 New York 8854 2.49%
2. 10019 New York 7761 2.18%
3. 10036 New York 7503 2.11%
4. 10017 New York 7433 2.09%
5. 10007 New York 4843 1.36%
6. 10004 New York 4754 1.34%
7. 11201 Brooklyn 3811 1.07%
8. 10005 New York 3779 1.06%
9. 10016 New York 3224 0.91%
10. 10038 New York 3116 0.88%
11. 10013 New York 2527 0.71%
12. 10020 New York 2448 0.69%
13. 10018 New York 2305 0.65%
14. 11530 Garden City 2179 0.61%
15. 10006 New York 1974 0.56%
16. 14202 Buffalo 1964 0.55%
17. 10601 White Plains 1877 0.53%
18. 20006 Washington 1737 0.49%
19. 10001 New York 1689 0.48%
20. 10451 Bronx 1654 0.47%