Zip 20024 · NYS Attorney

Zip 20024 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Mark Frederick Pretzat Federal Housing Finance Agency Constitution Center 400 7th Street, S.w., Washington, DC 20024
Paul Edward Gleason U.S. Department of Homeland Security 1250 Maryland Ave Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Jonathan Joseph Cerrito Cer Law, LLC 707 G St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
William Wilson Thompson Dept. of Labor Employment & Training Admin. 375 E. Street Sw, Suite 12-200, Washington, DC 20024
Jennifer Crystal Mika D.c. Department On Disability Services, Office of The General Counsel 250 E St Sw Fl 6, Washington, DC 20024
Joseph Howard Payne 1232 4th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Daniel John Matheson Federal Trade Commission 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Joseph Remington Neely Federal Trade Commission 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Philip A. Kesaris Us Department of Hud Office of General Counsel 1250 Maryland Ave Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Phillip George Harmonick United States Department of Energy 950 Lenfant Plz Sw Rm 7039, Washington, DC 20024
Llewlyn Oliver Davis Ftc 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Sabahat Chaudhary 332 G St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Natalie Lynn Walker Washington Gas 1000 Maine Ave Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Sarah Kathleen Mazzochi Department of Homeland Security - Immigration and Customs Enforcement 500 12th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
James Harris Weingarten Federal Trade Commission 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Robert Charles Hinkley Federal Housing Finance Agency--office of Inspector General 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Danielle D' Ana Hallcom Afbf 600 Maryland Ave Sw Ste 1000w, Washington, DC 20024
Anna Piepgrass Cave Us Holocaust Memoriam Museum 100 Raoul Wallenberg Pl Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Dana Margaret Palombo Federal Emergency Management Agency (fema) 500 C St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Hugh James Mcglincy 907 6th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Krisha A. Cerilli U.S. Federal Trade Commission 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Michael Louis Laurino The Office of The Comptroller of The Currency 400 7th St. Sw, Room 9e-710, Washington, DC 20024
Kapil Longani House of Representatives 200 C St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Maria Margherita Dimoscato Federal Trade Commission, Bureau of Competition 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Mike Phillip Michel Department of Consumer and Regulatory Affairs 1100 4th St, Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Elbert Lindsey Maxwell II Dc Public Employee Relations Board 1100 4th St Sw Ste 650e, Washington, DC 20024
Zvi Shmuel Pinchas Rosen U.S. Small Business Administration 409 3rd St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Leah Adine Edelman Fish & Richardson PC 1000 Maine Ave Sw Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20024
Rebecca Ellen Weinstein Federal Trade Commission 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Julie Anne Laughlin Department of Homeland Security 500 12th St Sw Stop 5900, Washington, DC 20024
Richard Lee Parker U.S. Department of Justice, P.C. Po Box 502, Washington, DC 20024
Youmin Kim U.S. Dept of Homeland Security 500 12th Street, S.w., 9th Fl., Washington, DC 20024
Angela Jean Miranda Us Department of Education Office of Hearings & Appeals 490 L'enfant Plaza, Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Andrea Lee Gittleman United States Holocaust Memorial Museum 100 Raoul Wallenberg Pl Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Heather Lorraine Taylor Bread for The World 425 3rd St Sw Ste 1200, Washington, DC 20024
Patricia Ann Surrano Comptroller of The Currency Constitution Center 400 7th Street Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Dorothy Boshafatso Whisler Office of The Chief Financial Officer, Office of Contracts 1100 4th St Sw Ste E610, Washington, DC 20024
David J. Salmonsen American Farm Bureau Federation 600 Maryland Ave Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Stevie Michelle Cline American College of Obstetricians and Gynecologists 409 12th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Sanida Halebic Immigration & Customs Enforcement 500 12th St Sw Rm 9165, Washington, DC 20024
Elizabeth Catherine Arens Federal Trade Commission 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Alessandra Ann Pagnotti Federal Emergency Management Agency 500 C St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Robert D. Popper Judicial Watch, Inc. 425 3rd St Sw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20024
Joseph Raymond Baker Federal Trade Commission 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Katherine Legrande Mineka Washington Gas Light Company 1000 Maine Ave Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Matthew Brian Mahoney Fish & Richardson P.C. 1000 Maine Ave Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Indranil Mukerji Fish & Richardson P.C. 1000 Maine Ave Sw Suite 1000, Washington, DC 20024
Nancy Eun-young Park Federal Trade Commission 400 7th St., Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Michael Mcmullen Fema 400 C St Sw Fl 3, Washington, DC 20024
Janet Benson Forville Us Holocaust Memorial Museum 100 Raoul Wallenberg Pl Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Amy Susan Posner Federal Trade Commission 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Nathaniel James Greeson Fema 500 C St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
David Peter Bloch Fhfa-oig 400 7th St Sw Rm 3-152, Washington, DC 20024
Susan Caroline Johnson Federal Housing Finance Agency 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Jason Blaine Aldrich Judicial Watch 425 3rd St Sw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20024
Daniel Saphire 425 3rd St., Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Vanessa Ann Schlueter Federal Trade Commission Bureau of Competition 400 Seventh Street, Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Anne Marie Pippin Federal Housing Finance Agency 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Nasim Deylami Fussell Pitney Bowes 400 Virginia Ave Sw Ste 610, Washington, DC 20024
Tad L. Stahnke U.S. Holocaust Memorial Museum 100 Raoul Wallenberg Pl Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Laura Susan Wertheimer Fhfa Oig 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Julia Lauder Sayles 560 N Street Sw, N 705, Washington, DC 20024
Lindsay Elizabeth Grinols Simmons Federal Housing Finance Agency 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Emily Catherine Bowne Federal Trade Commission 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Aaron Thomas-durussel Weston Idaho National Laboratory 955 L'enfant Plaza Sw North Building Suite 6000a, Washington, DC 20024
Christopher John Caputo Federal Trade Commission 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
James Jeremiah Mahoney Hud Office of Hearings and Appeals 409 3rd St Sw Ste 201, Washington, DC 20024
Megan Elizabeth Barton Henry Federal Communications Commission 445 12th Street Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Henry Allan Barkhausen Comptroller of The Currency 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Herbert James Schwing Fhfa 400 Seventh Street, S.w., Washington, DC 20024
Bruce A. Levine 464 M Street Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Rajesh Sebastian James Federal Trade Commission 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Yan Gao Federal Trade Commission 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Michael Lee Castellano The Walt Disney Company 425 3rd St Sw Ste 1100, Washington, DC 20024
George Edward Hellman George Edward Hellman, Jd, U.s Holocaust Memorial Museum 100 Raoul Wallenberg Pl Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Colleen Mary Coyle American Psychiatric Association 800 Maine Ave Sw Ste 900, Washington, DC 20024
Richard Parker Federal Housing Finance Agency Oig 400 7th Street, Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Samuel Joseph Capasso IIi Federal Emergency Management Agency 400 C St Sw 3rd Floor, Washington, DC 20024
Nina Nichols Federal Housing Finance Agency 400 7th St. Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Linhong Zhang Fish & Richardson P.C. 1000 Maine Ave, Sw, Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20024
Robert William Mckeon Jr Office of Tax and Revenue Dc Gov't 1101 4th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Philip Joseph Kehl Federal Trade Commisson 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Charlie Leslie Divine IIi Federal Housing Finance Agency - Office of Inspector General 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Min Woo Park Fish & Richardson P.C. 1000 Maine Ave Sw Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20024
Eunice Ann Moon Sudow Kohlhagen LLP 670 Water St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Joseph Mario Liberta U.S. Immigration & Customs Enforcement Office of Principal Legal Advisor 500 12th Street, Sw 9th Fl., Washington, DC 20024
Rocky Piaggione Usdoj-enrd-ecs 601 D Street Nw Rm 2010, Washington, DC 20024
Justin Duarte Pine Biotechnology Innovation Organization 1201 Maryland Ave Sw Ste 900, Washington, DC 20024
Florence Jade Goal 395 E Street Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Kenneth Hugh Merber Federal Trade Commission 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Timothy John Strafford Association of American Railroads 425 3rd St Sw Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20024
Sun Young Park Fish & Richardson P.C. 1000 Maine Ave Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Jessica Lynn Brown Dc Government-otr 1101 4th St Sw Ste 750, Washington, DC 20024
Kim Marie Walker Office of The Corporation Counsel 400 6th Street Sw, 5th Floor, Washington, DC 20024
Daniel Kenneth Zach Federal Trade Commission 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Erik Claudio 500 C St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Maura Jane Dundon Fhfa 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Eric Frank Van Ausdal Excellence Through Stewardship 1201 Maryland Ave Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Brian John Testa U.S. Department of Labor 375 E St Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Sommer Joy Murphy Office of Employee Appeals 1100 4th St Sw Ste 620e, Washington, DC 20024

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorney
1. 10022 New York 8823 2.48%
2. 10019 New York 7669 2.16%
3. 10036 New York 7517 2.12%
4. 10017 New York 7461 2.10%
5. 10007 New York 4886 1.38%
6. 10004 New York 4775 1.34%
7. 10005 New York 3793 1.07%
8. 11201 Brooklyn 3782 1.06%
9. 10016 New York 3209 0.90%
10. 10038 New York 3122 0.88%
11. 10013 New York 2510 0.71%
12. 10020 New York 2445 0.69%
13. 10018 New York 2347 0.66%
14. 11530 Garden City 2190 0.62%
15. 14202 Buffalo 1965 0.55%
16. 10006 New York 1901 0.54%
17. 10601 White Plains 1877 0.53%
18. 20006 Washington 1734 0.49%
19. 10001 New York 1661 0.47%
20. 10010 New York 1650 0.46%