Zip 33602 · NYS Attorney

Zip 33602 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Kendall Maria Wilson Holland & Knight LLP 100 N Tampa St, Tampa, FL 33602
Ronald Edward Bush Bush Graziano Rice & Platter, Pa 101 E. Kennedy Blvd. Suite 1700, Tampa, FL 33602
Amanda Noelle Laber Thirteenth Judicial Circuit 800 E Twiggs St Ste 603, Tampa, FL 33602
Ajay Keshav Malshe Hill Ward Henderson 3700 Bank of America Plaza 101 E Kennedy Blvd, Ste 3700, Tampa, FL 33602
Rebecca Carey Appelbaum Adams and Reese LLP 101 E Kennedy Blvd Ste 4000, Tampa, FL 33602
Mark R. Wolfe Mark Wolfe Hillsborough Co. Circuit Judge 401 N Jefferson Street Ste 615a, Tampa, FL 33602
Matthew L. Litsky Phelps Dunbar, LLP 100 South Ashley Drive Suite 1900, Tampa, FL 33602
Lynn Welter Sherman Adams and Reese LLP 101 E. Kennedy Blvd. Ste 4000, Tampa, FL 33602
Gregory W. Kehoe Greenberg Traurig, P.a. 101 E Kennedy Blvd Ste 1900, Tampa, FL 33602
Lola Jadesola Adeleye Hillsborough County Government 601 E Kennedy Boulevard, Tampa, FL 33602
Patrick Joseph Duffey Holland & Knight, LLP 100 North Tampa Street, Ste. 4100, Tampa, FL 33602
Leslie Scot Wybiral U.S. Bankruptcy Court - Middle District of Florida - Tampa Division 801 N Florida Ave Fl 9, Tampa, FL 33602
Troy Matthew Carnrite Bradley Arant Boult Cummings 100 N Tampa St Ste 2200, Tampa, FL 33602
William Firman Merlin Jr. Merlin Law Group, P.a. 777 S Harbour Island Blvd Ste 950, Tampa, FL 33602
Richard Michael Blau Grayrobinson, P.a. 401 E Jackson St Ste 2700, Tampa, FL 33602
Marla Ferrera Hillsborough County State Attorney, 13th Circuit 419 N. Pierce St., Tampa, FL 33602
Michael Lawrence Chapman Holland & Knight LLP 100 N Tampa St Ste 4100, Tampa, FL 33602
Marina Alicia Choundas Foley & Lardner 100 N Tampa St Ste 2700, Tampa, FL 33602
David S. Cohen National Labor Relations Board, Region 12 201 E Kennedy Blvd Ste 530, Tampa, FL 33602
Carole Post Univ. of South Florida - Health 124 S Franklin St, Tampa, FL 33602
David Peter Mardo Us Trust Bank of America Private Wealth Management 101 E Kennedy Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602
Lauren Goldberg Raines Quarles & Brady LLP 101 E Kennedy Blvd Ste 3400, Tampa, FL 33602
Harold Bradley Staggs Bush Ross, P.a. 1801 N. Highland Avenue, Tampa, FL 33602
David Thayer Burr Galloway, Johnson, Tompkins, Burr & Smith 400 N Ashley Dr Ste 1000, Tampa, FL 33602
Karen W. Mulroe Zenith American Solutions 1000 No. Ashley Dr Ste 1040, Tampa, FL 33602
Armando Thomas Lauritano Morgan & Morgan, P.a. 201 N. Franklin Street, 7th Floor, Tampa, FL 33602
Natalie Hirt Adams Office of The United States Attorney 400 N Tampa St Ste 3200, Tampa, FL 33602
Andrea M. Milyko U.S. District Court, Middle District of Florida 801 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
Judith Patricia Burke Guardian Ad Litem Program 13th Judicial Circuit 700 East Twiggs Street, Tampa, FL 33602
Rachel Marks Feinman Hill Ward Henderson 101 E. Kennedy Blvd., Ste 3700, Tampa, FL 33602
Shannon Martin Lafrance Law Office of Shannon Lafrance 340 Inner Harbour Cir, Tampa, FL 33602
Aleicia Nicole Latimer Sykes Enterprises, Incorporated 400 N Ashley Dr Ste 2800, Tampa, FL 33602
Sumeet Kaul Morgan & Morgan, Tampa, P.a. 201 N Franklin St Fl 7, Tampa, FL 33602
Melvyn Howard Benjamin Luntz Melvyn Howard Luntz Esq State Attorney Ofc 13th Judicial County Courthouse Annex, Tampa, FL 33602
Stephen James Demanovich Law Offices of Scott L. Astrin - Staff Attorneys for Aig 100 N Tampa St Ste 2605, Tampa, FL 33602
Kaitlin Regina O'donnell U.S. Attorney's Office Middle District of Florida 400 N Tampa St, Tampa, FL 33602
David B. Weinstein Greenberg Traurig, P.a. 101 E. Kennedy Blvd. Suite 1900, Tampa, FL 33602
Nancy Margarita Lugo Bay Area Legal Services/volunteer Lawyers Program George Edgecomb Courthouse 800 East Twiggs Street, Suite 207, Tampa, FL 33602
Yonit Rosengarten 400 N. Ashley Drive, Suite 2300, Tampa, FL 33602
Daniel P. Dietrich Burr & Forman LLP 201 N Franklin St Ste 3200, Tampa, FL 33602
Steven Elliott Rovner Deloitte & Touche 201 N. Franklin St., Suite 3600, Tampa, FL 33602
Suzanne Cullen Nebesky Office of The United States Attorney 400 N Tampa St Ste 3200, Tampa, FL 33602
Dayana Andrea Echeverry Conroy Simberg 201 E Kennedy Blvd Ste 900, Tampa, FL 33602
Michael T. Reichard Hillsborough County State Attys Office Courthouse Annex Fifth Floor, Tampa, FL 33602
Patrick Douglas Scruggs United States Attorney's Office - Mdfl 400 N Tampa St Ste 3200, Tampa, FL 33602
Charles Ade Simmons Greenberg Traurig, Pa 101 E Kennedy Blvd Ste 1900, Tampa, FL 33602
Scott Peter Callahan Suntrust Bank 401 E Jackson St Fl 19, Tampa, FL 33602
Heather Michelle Giardina Salem Law Group, P.a. 101 E Kennedy Blvd Ste 3220, Tampa, FL 33602
Adam Marc Saltzman U.S. Attorney's Office for The Middle District of Florida 400 N Tampa St Ste 3200, Tampa, FL 33602
Renuka Chopra Parker Bernstein Private Wealth Management 101 E Kennedy Blvd Ste 3200, Tampa, FL 33602
Emel Ersan Emel Ersan Immigration Law Office 400 N Ashley Dr Ste 2600, Tampa, FL 33602
Dennis A. Lopez Dennis A Lopez P A 210 N Pierce St, Tampa, FL 33602
Alexander Jon Smith U.S. District Court, Middle District of Florida 801 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
Alejandro Fiol Fiol Law Group, P.a. 1515 N. Marion Street, 1st Floor, Tampa, FL 33602
Laureen Ella Galeoto Law Office of Laureen Galeoto, Pllc 100 S Ashley Dr Ste 600, Tampa, FL 33602
Mamie Venita Jervis Wise Zuckerman Spaeder LLP 101 E Kennedy Blvd Ste 1200, Tampa, FL 33602
Janice Carole Buchman Butler Weihmuller Katz Craig LLP 400 N. Ashley Drive, Suite 2300, Tampa, FL 33602
Stella Ferguson Thayer Macfarlane Ferguson & Mcmullen One Tampa City, Suite 2000 201 N. Franklin Street, Tampa, FL 33602
Haley Park 101 E Kennedy Blvd Ste 3700, Tampa, FL 33602
Laurence Edward Pappas Core Avionics & Industrial Inc. 400 N Tampa St Ste 2850, Tampa, FL 33602
William David Williams 801 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
Onofre Cintron Jr Hillsborough County Equal Opportunity And Human Relations Dept 412 E Madison St Suite 913, Tampa, FL 33602
Peter J. Sholl United States Attorney/middle District of Florida 400 N Tampa St Ste 3200, Tampa, FL 33602
Kenneth Michael Curtin Adams and Reese LLP 101 E. Kennedy Boulevard, Suite 4000, Tampa, FL 33602
Mara Allison Guagliardo Federal Public Defender's Office 400 N Tampa St Ste 2700, Tampa, FL 33602
William James Flynn William J Flynn IIi, Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney, PC 401 E. Jackson St., Ste 2400, Tampa, FL 33602
Brent Cabot James Britton De La Pena & Holiday LLP 400 N Tampa St Ste 2840, Tampa, FL 33602
Marisa K. Glassman Morgan & Morgan, P.a. 201 N Franklin St Ste 700, Tampa, FL 33602
Angelina Engeng Lim Johnson, Pope, Bokor, Ruppel & Burns, LLP 401 E Jackson Street Ste 3100, Tampa, FL 33602
Christine Ann Marlewski Grayrobinson, P.a. 401 E. Jackson Street, Suite 2700, Tampa, FL 33602
Gary Steven Marshall Citibank, N.a. 3800 Citigroup Center Drive Bldg. G, Tampa, FL 33602
Steven S. Grieco Shumaker, Loop & Kendrick, LLP 101 E. Kennedy Boulevard, Suite 2800, Tampa, FL 33602
Jean Frances Niven Van Wyk Merlin Law Group 777 S. Harbour Island Blvd., Suite 950, Tampa, FL 33602
Carl Thomas Berry Trenam Kemker, Et Al P.a. 101 E Kennedy Blvd Ste 2700, Tampa, FL 33602
Andrew James Patch Greenberg Traurig, Pa 101 E Kennedy Blvd Ste 1900, Tampa, FL 33602
Steven R. Wirth Akerman LLP 401 E Jackson St Ste 1700, Tampa, FL 33602
Stephen Shields Van Wert Founders Programs LLC 1101 E Jackson Street, Tampa, FL 33602
James Dustin Mandolfo Office of The United States Attorney 400 N Tampa St Ste 3200, Tampa, FL 33602
Christopher Paul Tuite 801 N. Florida Ave. Chamber 12b, Tampa, FL 33602
Cela Delgado Webster Law Clerk To The Honorable Charlene Edwards Honeywell 801 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
Harvey Stuart Kauget Burr & Forman LLP 201 N Franklin St Ste 3200, Tampa, FL 33602
Harry Michael Cohen Hillsborough County Clerk 601 E Kennedy Blvd, 13th Floor, Tampa, FL 33602
Nathan Allan Wheatley Department of Justice, Office of The United States Trustee 501 E Polk St Ste 1200, Tampa, FL 33602
Katherine Georgette Letzter Conroy Simberg 201 E Kennedy Blvd Ste 900, Tampa, FL 33602
Jay L. Hoffer Us Attorney 400 N Tampa St Ste 3200, Tampa, FL 33602
Brooke Elizabeth Eisenhut 801 N. Florida Ave. Ste 10-b, Tampa, FL 33602
Lori V. Vaughan Trenam Kemker 101 E Kennedy Blvd Ste 2700, Tampa, FL 33602
Frederick Lee Hearn Steven L Hearn Pa 625 E Twiggs St Ste 102, Tampa, FL 33602
Eric K. Gerard United States Attorney's Office, Middle District of Florida 400 N Tampa St Ste 3200, Tampa, FL 33602
Bill A. Navas Office of Attorney General Children's Legal Services 501 E. Kennedy Blvd, Suite 1100, Tampa, FL 33602
Kathryn Throo Williams Foley & Lardner LLP 100 N Tampa St Ste 2700, Tampa, FL 33602
Kristin Lauren Padgett Holland & Knight 100 N Tampa St Ste 4100, Tampa, FL 33602
Zala Ladislaus Forizs Mcintyre,thanasides 500 E. Kennedy Blvd., Suite 20d, Tampa, FL 33602
Mark Anthony Danzi Mangrove Equity Partners 101 S Franklin St Ste 205, Tampa, FL 33602
Heather Lynn Fesnak Akerman LLP 401 E Jackson St Ste 1700, Tampa, FL 33602
Michael Matthew Gordon United States Attorney's Office for The Middle District of Florida 400 N Tampa St, Tampa, FL 33602
Roland Sydney Chase Hill Ward Henderson 101 E Kennedy Blvd Ste 3700, Tampa, FL 33602
Jessica Serrano Goddeyne Murray, Morin & Herman, P.a. 101 E Kennedy Blvd Ste 1810, Tampa, FL 33602
James Charles Goodnow Jr Morgan & Morgan P.a. 201 N Franklin St Fl 8, Tampa, FL 33602
Bennett C. Lofaro Boyd Richards Parker & Colonelli, Pl 400 N Ashley Dr Ste 1150, Tampa, FL 33602

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorney
1. 10022 New York 8854 2.49%
2. 10019 New York 7761 2.18%
3. 10036 New York 7503 2.11%
4. 10017 New York 7433 2.09%
5. 10007 New York 4843 1.36%
6. 10004 New York 4754 1.34%
7. 11201 Brooklyn 3811 1.07%
8. 10005 New York 3779 1.06%
9. 10016 New York 3224 0.91%
10. 10038 New York 3116 0.88%
11. 10013 New York 2527 0.71%
12. 10020 New York 2448 0.69%
13. 10018 New York 2305 0.65%
14. 11530 Garden City 2179 0.61%
15. 10006 New York 1974 0.56%
16. 14202 Buffalo 1964 0.55%
17. 10601 White Plains 1877 0.53%
18. 20006 Washington 1737 0.49%
19. 10001 New York 1689 0.48%
20. 10451 Bronx 1654 0.47%