Sydney Nsw 2000 · NYS Attorney

Sydney Nsw 2000 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Difan Qu Sajen Legal Suite 2 Level 11, 50 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Ying Hao Li 7 Wentworth Selborne Level 7 180 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Caitlin Sarah Emery Australian Government Solicitor Level 42, 19 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Clinton Mitchell Eastman Sullivan & Cromwell Level 30 The Chifley Tower 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rhys Alexander Hille Ubs Ag 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sadaat Ajmal Cheema Jones Day Aurora Pl Level 41/88 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rianne Meisheng Chen 233 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Julian Adlai Brezniak Level 10 180 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Brittany Ann Guilleaume Kennedys Law Level 22, 85 Castlereagh St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Zhiyong He Dahua Group Waterloo Project Pty Ltd 201 Elizabeth Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Peter John Munro Gilbert and Tobin Lawyers Level 35 Tower 2 200 Barangaroo Ave, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Stephen John Alfred Speirs Ashurst 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Monica Frances Aguinaldo Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan Level 15, 111 Elizabeth Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Adam Elliott Butt 8th Floor Wentworth Chambers Level 8, Wentworth Chambers 180 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Thomas Anthony Smithurst Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP Level 15, 111 Elizabeth St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Justin Francis Goushas Norton Rose Fulbright Australia Level 5, 60 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Stephanie Paula Favotto Amazon Level 37, 2 Park Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Christina Trahanas Eleven Wentworth Level 11, 180 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Miri IIzuka Japan National Tourism Organization, Sidney Office Suite 1, Level 4, 56 Clarence Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amelia Jane Berczelly Jones Day Aurora Place, Level 41, 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Natalia Christina Barker Level 21/175 Pitt St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Spiro Papadolias Gilbert & Tobin Lawyers L35, Tower Two, International Towers Sydney 200 Barangaroo Avenue, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Samantha Wilkinson Banfield Ashurst LLP 5 Martin Place Level 12, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jesse Kevin Kennedy New Chambers Level 34, 126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jodi Lenore Bewicke Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP Level 15 111 Elizabeth Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Patrick Hubert Bour Espn Australia Level 3 68 York St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
William Geoffrey Stawell King & Wood Mallesons 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Cheng Cheng Lu Herbert Smith Freehills Level 34, Anz Tower 161 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Talia Rachel Epstein 12th Floor Wentworth Selborne Chambers Level 12, 180 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jamie Thomas Gomiero-Guthrie Allens Deutsche Bank Place Corner of Hunter & Phillip Streets, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jessica Margot Selby Allens 126 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amanda Wei Dek Liu Agl Energy Limited Level 24, 200 George St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Alberto Pacchioni Rimon Law Level 10, 20 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Paul Anthony Zanelli Credit Suisse Level 31, Gateway Building 1 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Vanessa Leigh Prowse Bank of America Level 34, Governor Phillip Tower, 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Cameron John Cheetham Corrs Chambers Westgarth 8-12 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jiayi Yu Anchor Resources Level 27, Darling Park Tower 2, 201 Sussex, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sean Anthony Baron Levi State Chambers Level 36, 52 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sarah Rheagan Alexander Astron Ltd. Level 29 Chifley Plaza 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jason Scott Symons Hwl Ebsworth Lawyers Level 14, Australia Square 264-278 George Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Yan Ni Jurisbridge Legal Level 46, 680 George Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Alexandra Jean Swifte Lendlease Tower 3, International Towers, Barangaroo, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Yu Zhang Allens Deutsche Bank Place 126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shabarika Ajitkumar Corrs Chambers Westgarth Level 17, 8 Chifley 8-12 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Elouise Dellit Henry Davis York 44 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Tennie Ho Ling Tam Clifford Chance Level 16 1 O'Connell Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jennifer Amelia Radford Maddocks Level 21, 123 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Robert Benjamin Davies Minter Ellison 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Anthony Charles Boogert King & Wood Mallesons Level 61 Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Matthew Thearavuth Lim Allen & Overy Level 25 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rico Andre Jedrzejczyk Rico A. Jedrzejczyk Level 10, 180 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Adam Michael Hochroth Freehills Mlc Centre Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Aisling Claire Ruane Deloitte Grosvenor Place 225 George Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Aine Sinead Corrigan Perpetual Limited Angel Place, Level 18 123 Pitt St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Steven Hylton Sher Drayton Sher Lawyers Level 10, 420 George Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Andrew Stuart Corkhill Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan LLP Level 15/111 Elizabeth Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sang-Whan Cho Dla Piper Level 22 No. 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rochelle Fleur Trimmer Trimmer Criminal Defence Lawyers Level 1, 299 Elizabeth Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Carla Jillian Polson Sidley Austin Sydney Level 10 No. 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Mark Robert Alexander Commonwealth Bank of Australia Level 5 Tower 1 201 Sussex Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Surya Palaniappan Sixth Floor Selborne Chambers 174 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Alexandra Elser King & Wood Mallesons Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rowena Mairi White Herbert Smith Freehills 161 Castlereagh St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Patrick Alexander Meagher Sixth Floor Selborne Chambers 174 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Phillip Gordon Sharp Level 34 126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Aaron David Borg Societe General Sydney Branch Level 25, 1 Bligh St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Declan John Roche Banco Chambers Level 15 60 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Alexander William Cameron Allens Arthur Robinson Level 28, Deutsche Bank Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Simone Marie Kovacic Macquarie Group Limited Level 6 50 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Juliet Elizabeth Curtin Alinea Chambers Level 33 52 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Danusia Kirsten Cameron Mckell 2-24 Rawson Pl, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jonathan Charles Garson Minterellison Level 40 Governor Macquarie Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sean Peter Duffy Baker & Mckenzie Amp Centre, 50 Bridge St., Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Leo Vellis Baker & Mckenzie Tower 1 - International Towers Sydney Level 46, 100 Barangaroo Ave, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Ivan Samuel Leslie Rubinstein Corrs Chambers Westgarth Level 17, 8 Chifley 8 - 12 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Lucy Victoria Robb 12 Wentworth Selborne Chambers 180 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Peter Chris Bockos Westpac Banking Corporation 275 Kent Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Asia Laurel Lenard Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan Level 15, 111 Elizabeth Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Stefan Michael Briggs Smb Law Unit 1806, Level 18, 109 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Luisa Isabel Skene Transurban Limited Level 9 1 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shun Kwan Melody Ng Telstra Corporation 400 George St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Brooke Alexandra Connell Velocity Frequent Flyer Pty Ltd 225 George St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Evan B. Brandes Norton Rose Fulbright Australia 225 George Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Paul Gregory Anderson Baker & Mckenzie Tower One - International Towers Sydney Level 46, 100 Barangaroo Avenue, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Gavin Robert Skene Morgan Stanley Level 39, The Chifley Tower 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Michael Timothy Shepherd Allen & Overy Level 25 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jessica Heather Sutherland Commonwealth Bank 201 Sussex St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sarah Blackman Commonwealth Bank of Australia 201 Sussex Street Tower 1, Level 5, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Matthew Robert Egerton -Warburton C/O Gadens Lawyers L20 Mlc Centre 19 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jason Gray Allen & Overy 85 Castlereagh St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Linda Gaye Robinson Challenger Limited Level 2, 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Johanna Eileen O'Rourke C/O Asx Limited 20 Bridge St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Gregory Todd Palumbo Maddocks Lawyers 123 Pitt Street Level 27, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Robert Adam Yezerski Banco Chambers Level 9, 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
John Pak Wai Lam Macquarie Group Level 9, 50 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Lee Dominic Horan Mallesons Stephen Jaques Level 61 Governor Philllp Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Emma Melissa Roberts Freenills Level 32, Mlc Centre Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shreeya Muthusamy 175 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Houda Younan Sixth Floor Selborne & Wentworth Chambers Level 6 174-180 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sarah Nicole Glenn Anz 242 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia

City · NYS Attorney

City State Attorney
1. New York NY 85989 24.20%
2. Washington DC 11838 3.33%
3. Brooklyn NY 7305 2.06%
4. Albany NY 3673 1.03%
5. Buffalo NY 3456 0.97%
6. White Plains NY 3279 0.92%
7. Bronx NY 2688 0.76%
8. Boston MA 2555 0.72%
9. Rochester NY 2555 0.72%
10. Los Angeles CA 2507 0.71%
11. Garden City NY 2182 0.61%
12. San Francisco CA 2030 0.57%
13. Newark NJ 1783 0.50%
14. Chicago IL 1767 0.50%
15. Syracuse NY 1736 0.49%
16. Philadelphia PA 1721 0.48%
17. Mineola NY 1347 0.38%
18. Miami FL 1234 0.35%
19. Melville NY 1221 0.34%
20. Houston TX 1139 0.32%