Washington · NYS Attorney

Washington · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
David Stanley Johanson United States International Trade Commission 500 E St, Sw, Washington, DC 20436
Alexander Martin Self Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 1700 New York Ave Nw Ste 700, Washington, DC 20006
Yulia Vasilievna Konstantinova Finca International, Inc. 1101 14th Street, Nw 11th Floor, Washington, DC 20005
Johanna Eadie Reeves Reeves & Dola, LLP 1775 I St Nw Ste 1150, Washington, DC 20006
Michael Starr Hopkins Blank 1 Blank Ave, Washington, DC 20015
Stanley Sheng Hay Wong Steptoe & Johnson LLP 1330 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Brent William Johnson Cohen Milstein Sellers & Toll Pllc 1100 New York Ave Nw Ste 500, Washington, DC 20005
Brian Paul Hudak Assistant United States Attorney 555 4th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Michael Keegan Wilkinson Barker Knauer LLP 1800 M St Nw Ste 800n, Washington, DC 20036
Joshua Lawrence Wolinsky Department of Veteran Affairs, Office of General Counsel 810 Vermont Ave Nw # 027j, Washington, DC 20420
Hawnyea Abigail Moy Namati 1730 Pennsylvania Avenue Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Jason Arthur Smith Us Senate 154 Senate Russell Office Bldg, Washington, DC 20515
Scott David Shauf Pan American Health Organization 525 23rd St Nw, Washington, DC 20037
Hugh James Mcglincy U.S. Department of Housing and Urban Devlopment 451 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20410
Stefanie Astrid Dearie Office of Senator Roy Blunt 260 Russell Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20515
Morgan Rucker Kennedy Federal Trade Commission 600 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20580
Richard Francis Owens IIi Richard Owens, Irs Office of Chief Counsel 1111 Constitution Ave Nw Ste 4607, Washington, DC 20224
Christine Clare Gallagher Federal Election Commission 1050 1st St Ne, Washington, DC 20463
Claire Louise Norsetter United States Department of Justice 175 N St Ne Fl 10, Washington, DC 20002
David Reid Fannie Mae 1100 15th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Joyce Ji-yeon Shin Sidley Austin LLP 1501 K St. Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Sam Robert Lipstein 1417 Newton St Nw Unit 105, Washington, DC 20010
Bert Jan Denolf The World Bank 1818 H St Nw, Washington, DC 20433
Jesenka Mrdjenovic Gibson Dunn & Crutcher 1050 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Yvonne Marie Krywyj Surface Tranpsortation Board 395 E Street, Sw, Washington, DC 20423
Paula Paixao E Silva Zarazinski U.S. Department of Commerce 1401 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20230
Charles Christopher Raley Federal Aviation Administration 800 Independence Ave Sw, Washington, DC 20859
Menglin Zeng Greenwich Adviser Compliance Services 2200 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Ste 280e, Washington, DC 20037
Erin Camille Johnston Kirkland & Ellis LLP 655 15th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Daniel Reynaldo Mangual Department of Justice Two Constitution Square 145 N Street Ne, Washington, DC 20530
Mark Andrew Romano Dept. of Navy, Assistant General Counsel (manpower & Reserve Affairs) 1000 Navy Pentagon Rm 4d548, Washington, DC 20350
Brent Alan Del Monte Bgr Group Homer Building, 11th Floor South 601 13th Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Michael David Goodstein Van Ness Feldman LLP 1050 Thomas Jefferson Street, Nw Seventh Floor, Washington, DC 20007
John R. Ingrassia Proskauer Rose, LLP 1001 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Ste 600, Washington, DC 20004
Michael Patrick Sugrue Clutch Group National Press Building, 529 14th Street, Nw Suite 440, Washington, DC 20004
Samuel Ramer Norton Rose Fulbright 799 9th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Michael Showalter United States District Court for District of Columbia 333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Mary Thottananiyil Abraham Administrative Appeals Office - Uscis 20 Massachusetts Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20529
Thomas Philip Ziehnert U.S. Department of The Interior 1849 C St Nw, Washington, DC 20240
Jason Matthew Branciforte Littler Mendelson, P.C. 815 Connecticut Ave N.w. Ste 400, Washington, DC 20006
Julie Rebecca Breslow District of Columbia Superior Court 500 Indiana Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Erin Nicole Kauffman Sidley Austin LLP 1501 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
George Daniels Baker Williams & Jensen Pllc 701 8th St., N.w., Ste. 500, Washington, DC 20001
Elizabeth Lynn Henthorne Wilkinson Walsh LLP 2001 M St Nw Fl 10, Washington, DC 20036
Kavita Kalsy Kavita Kalsy Pllc 1629 K St Nw Ste 300, Washington, DC 20006
Charles Emmanuel Benoit 1629 K St Nw Ste 300, Washington, DC 20006
Jedd Barry Vertman U.S. Department of Commerce Office of General Counsel 1401 Constitution Ave N.w. Suite 5099, Washington, DC 20230
Ralph Anthony Paradiso Department of Justice - Child Exploitation and Obscenity Section 1400 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Michael Paige Jackson & Campbell, P.C. 1120 20th St Nw S Tower Ste 300, Washington, DC 20036
Laura Office Lazarus Telesis Corporation 1101 30th St Nw Fl 4, Washington, DC 20007
Ellen Marie Quattrucci Department of Justice Tax Division Western Criminal Enforcement P.o. Box 972, Washington, DC 20044
Andrew John Pincus Mayer, Brown LLP 1999 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Joseph Lee Rally Health, Inc. 3000 K St Nw Ste 350, Washington, DC 20007
James S. Halpern United States Tax Court 400 Second St Nw, Washington, DC 20217
Rajesh David Paul Covington & Burling, LLP 850 10th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Sanda Kayden Lambert Sanda Kayden Lambert 2855 Woodland Dr N W, Washington, DC 20008
Rohith Anand Parasuraman Latham & Watkins LLP 555 11th St Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Adam Gropper United States Congress Joint Committee On Taxation 502 Ford Building, Washington, DC 20515
Diana Dimitriuc Quaia Arent Fox Pllc 1717 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Gabriel Wofford Lezra Citizens for Responsibility and Ethics In Washington 1101 K St Nw Ste 201, Washington, DC 20005
Caroline Elizabeth Reynolds Zuckerman Spaeder, LLP 1800 M St Nw Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20036
Hsien-ya Cynthia Liao 1800 Massachusetts Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Clare Florence Steinberg Gibson, Dunn & Crutcher LLP 1050 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036
William A Gum Federal Trade Commission 600 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20580
Thomas Clark Antisdel Alix Partners 1999 K Street Nw Ste 750, Washington, DC 20006
Elizabeth Hannah Rader Calliope Legal 1666 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Elizabeth Hilliard Colleye Public Company Accounting Oversight Board, Oia 1666 K St. Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Michael Mcmullen Fema 400 C St Sw Fl 3, Washington, DC 20024
Jon Steven Baughman Paul, Weiss, Rifkind, Wharton & Garrison LLP 2001 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
James Joseph Havard U.S. Epa 1200 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20460
Sharif Abdur-rahim United States Deptartment of Justice Office of International Affairs 1301 New York Avenue Suite 900, Washington, DC 20530
Joseph Peter Rindone Thomson Reuters Practical Law 1333 H St Nw Fl 7, Washington, DC 20005
Victor M. Mercado-santana Us Department of Justice 450 5th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Timothy Keith Wirch Institute of International Education, Inc. 1400 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Peter Garrett Feldman Dentons Us LLP 1900 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Deborah Joan Stipick Axion Law 1367 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 200, Washington, DC 20036
Nicholas Dimitrios Xanthakos Office of The General Counsel U.S. Department of Veterans Affairs 810 Vermont Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20420
Carolyn Dick U.s Epa 1200 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Georgios A. Leris Steptoe & Johnson LLP 1330 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Brady Jay Young Office of Legislative Counsel 136 Cannon Build, Washington, DC 20515
John Edward Menditto East Coast Migrant Head Start Project 1126 16th St Nw Ste 210, Washington, DC 20036
Thomas Raymond Dettore U.S. Department of Justice 1301 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20530
Charles Macfarlan Cole Morrison & Foerster LLP 2000 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006
John Phillip Kabealo Kabealo Pllc 1629 K St Nw Ste 300, Washington, DC 20006
Bryan John Hoynak Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1111 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Micah Prieb Stoltzfus Jost National Labor Relations Board 1015 Half St Se, Washington, DC 20003
Emily Catherine Scruggs United States Department of Justice 1400 New York Ave Nw Fraud Section 4th Floor, Washington, DC 20530
Meghan Ann Mccaffrey Quinn Emanuel Urquhart and Sullivan LLP 1300 I St Nw Ste 900, Washington, DC 20005
Susan Elizabeth Coomes Foster Clifford Chance 2001 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Anne Dehayden Neal 3333 Prospect St Nw, Washington, DC 20007
Claire Martha Webster Wiley Rein LLP 1776 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Joseph Michael Bargnesi Latham and Watkins, LLP 555 11th St Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Gabrielle Difabbio Shirley Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1111 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Ira D. Hammerman Securities Industry & Financial Markets Association 1101 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Philip A. Kesaris Us Department of Hud Office of General Counsel 1250 Maryland Ave Sw, Washington, DC 20024
Cara Marie Koss Arnold & Porter Kaye Scholer LLP 601 Massachusetts Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
John Dupree Crabb Jr United States Attorney 555 4th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Alyssa Eden Lambert American Association for Justice 777 6th St Nw Ste 200, Washington, DC 20001
Martin Thomas Mccue 1629 K St Nw Ste 300, Washington, DC 20006
Daniel Elliott Schiff National Labor Relations Board 1015 Half Street Se Office of The Chairman, Washington, DC 20570

City · NYS Attorney

City State Attorney
1. New York NY 85989 24.20%
2. Washington DC 11838 3.33%
3. Brooklyn NY 7305 2.06%
4. Albany NY 3673 1.03%
5. Buffalo NY 3456 0.97%
6. White Plains NY 3279 0.92%
7. Bronx NY 2688 0.76%
8. Boston MA 2555 0.72%
9. Rochester NY 2555 0.72%
10. Los Angeles CA 2507 0.71%
11. Garden City NY 2182 0.61%
12. San Francisco CA 2030 0.57%
13. Newark NJ 1783 0.50%
14. Chicago IL 1767 0.50%
15. Syracuse NY 1736 0.49%
16. Philadelphia PA 1721 0.48%
17. Mineola NY 1347 0.38%
18. Miami FL 1234 0.35%
19. Melville NY 1221 0.34%
20. Houston TX 1139 0.32%