Australia · NYS Attorney

Australia · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Benjamin Robert Hopper Melbourne Law School Level 8, Room 819, 185 Pelham Street, Carlton Vic 3011, Australia
Liam Richard Nicholls State Solicitor's Office Level 24 28 Barrack Street, Perth, Australia
Siak Yong Goh Ashurst 5 Martin Place, Sydney, Australia
Difan Qu Sajen Legal Suite 2 Level 11, 50 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Paul Andrew Rota Sullivan & Cromwell Level 32, 101 Collins Street, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Victoria Katharine Lanyon King & Wood Mallesons Level 61, Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney 2000, Australia
Sidney Stuart Taylor Sidley Austin Level 10/7 Macquarie Place Sydney, Nsw 2000, Australia
Ann-Maree Catherine Harnett 9 Brook Street, Crows Nest Nsw 2065, Australia
Taha Sibghatullah Khan National Australia Bank 255 George Street, Sydney Nsw 2067, Australia
Brooke Louise Coghlan Ashurst 181 William St, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Ying Hao Li 7 Wentworth Selborne Level 7 180 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Greta Michelle Gingell Tulley Jones Day Aurora Place Level 41, 88 Phillip Street, Sydney 2000 Nsw, Australia
Caitlin Sarah Emery Australian Government Solicitor Level 42, 19 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Grace Tran N/A Na, Na, Australia
Thomas Francis Li Shine Lawyers Level 13 160 Ann Street, Brisbane, Australia
Clinton Mitchell Eastman Sullivan & Cromwell Level 30 The Chifley Tower 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rami Marginean Sullivan & Cromwell L32 101 Collins Street, Melbourne Victoria 3000, Australia
Michael John Hunter Constantine Constantine Legal Level 2, 70 Hindmarsh Square, Adelaide Sa 5000, Australia
Rhys Alexander Hille Ubs Ag 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Alisa Yan Tin Chak Gilbert and Tobin L 16, Brookfield Place Tower, 2/123 St Georges Tce, Perth Wa 6000, Australia
Sadaat Ajmal Cheema Jones Day Aurora Pl Level 41/88 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jessica Susan Soares Whitby Victorian Department of Justice and Community Safety 121 Exhibition Street Level 17, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Ruifeng Tantai Holding Redlich Lawyers Level 8, 555 Bourke Street, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Edwina Catherine Myer Cogstate Ltd. Level 2, 255 Bourke Street, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Rianne Meisheng Chen 233 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Thomas Alan Rawlinson Phi Finney Mcdonald Pty Ltd Level 3, 325 Flinders Lane, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Christopher David Barry Ashurst Level 10, 123 St Georges Terrace, Perth Western Australia 6000, Australia
Meghan Holtham Warren Burke & Associates Lawyers 1129 High Street, Armadale Victoria 3143, Australia
Julian Adlai Brezniak Level 10 180 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Thomas Allan Mcfarlane Hanson Chambers 56 Carrington Street, Adelaide Sa 5000, Australia
Craig Richard Durham Redflex Holdings Limited 31 Market Street, South Melbourne 3205, Australia
Brittany Ann Guilleaume Kennedys Law Level 22, 85 Castlereagh St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Mei Ying Barnes 239 George Street, Brisbane Queensland 4000, Australia
Zhiyong He Dahua Group Waterloo Project Pty Ltd 201 Elizabeth Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shane Mackle Deutsche Bank 126 Phillip Street, Sydney New South Wales 2000, Australia
Timothy Christopher Hamilton Palantir Technologies Australia Pty Ltd Upper Ground, 223 Liverpool Street Darlinghurst, Sydney Nsw 2010, Australia
Charles Alexander Driscoll Wingate Level 48, 101 Collins Street, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Jacqueline Eady Pitt Department of Justice and Community Safety 121 Exhibition Street, Melbourne, Australia
Estefania Souza Sullivan & Cromwell 101 Collins St., Level 32, Melbourne Vic 3065, Australia
Timothy Patrick Leschke Allens Level 26, 480 Queen St, Brisbane Qld 4005, Australia
Daniel Patrick Allman Norton Rose Fulbright Australia 60 Martin Pl, Sydney, Nsw 2000, Australia
Marianna Lucia Schneider Herbert Smith Freehills 101 Collins Street Level 43, Melbourne Victoria 3000, Australia
Aaron Kane Massingham Sidley Austin Level 10, 7 Maquarie Place, Sydney New South Wales 2000, Australia
Andrew James Wilcock Allens Level 37, 101 Collins Street, Melbourne, Australia
Joshua Nathaniel Stanfield Eml Payment Solutions 333 Ann Street Fl 12, Brisbane 4073, Australia
Peter John Munro Gilbert and Tobin Lawyers Level 35 Tower 2 200 Barangaroo Ave, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rodolphe Andre Georges Ruffie Clifford Chance 7/190 St Georges Terrace, Perth, Australia
Stephen John Alfred Speirs Ashurst 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Monica Frances Aguinaldo Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan Level 15, 111 Elizabeth Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Adam Elliott Butt 8th Floor Wentworth Chambers Level 8, Wentworth Chambers 180 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Juan C. Velez Arteaga 301 Botany Rd, Sydney, Australia
Reena Costello Premier Health Care 80 Fullarton Road Norwood, South Australia, Australia
Stephanie Michelle Glass Sullivan & Cromwell LLP Level 30, The Chifley Tower 2 Chifley Square, Sydney New South Wales 2000, Australia
Joseph Michael Elks Hebert Smith Freehills 161 Castlereagh Street, Sydney 2000, Australia
Thomas Robert Shaw K&l Gates 31/1 O'Connell St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Sydney, Australia
Paul Gordon Mcgorrery Deakin University 221 Burwood Highway, Burwood Vic 3125, Australia
Gabrielle Margaret Lyons Gilbert and Tobin Level 22 101 Collins Street, Melbourne Victoria 3000, Australia
Thomas Anthony Smithurst Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP Level 15, 111 Elizabeth St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Justin Francis Goushas Norton Rose Fulbright Australia Level 5, 60 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Nastasja Suhadolnik Corrs Chambers Westgarth 567 Collins Street Level 25, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Stephanie Paula Favotto Amazon Level 37, 2 Park Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Kathlyn Cynthia Anandajayasekeram Ashurst 181 William Street, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Jessica Marie De Simone Transurban Level 9, 1 Chifley Square, Sydney, Australia
Emilie Margarette Williams Gilbert and Tobin Level 35, Tower Two, International Towers Sydney, 200 Barangaroo Avenue, Barangaroo Nsw 2000, Australia
Cameron Philip Watson White & Case Level 50, Governor Philip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney New South Wales 2000, Australia
Ben Raymond Teeger Samsung Electronics Australia Pty Ltd 3 Murray Rose Avenue, Sydney Olympic Park Nsw 2127, Australia
Steven William Shuldman Allen & Overy LLP Level 25, 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2010, Australia
Kate Louise Green Norton Rose Fulbright Level 225 George Street, Sydney, Australia
Dung Thi Thuy Nguyen 3/46 Dooring Street Dickson, Act, 2602, Canberra, Australia
Christina Trahanas Eleven Wentworth Level 11, 180 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Erin Elizabeth Cartledge Gilbert & Tobin Level 35, 200 Barangaroo Ave, Barangaroo Nsw 2000 Sydney, Australia
Miri IIzuka Japan National Tourism Organization, Sidney Office Suite 1, Level 4, 56 Clarence Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amelia Jane Berczelly Jones Day Aurora Place, Level 41, 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rebecca Ellen Johnston Mason Ledger Level 9, 200 St Georges Terrace, Perth Wa 6000, Australia
Meagan Kate Du Jardin County Court of Victoria 250 William Street, Melbourne Vic, Australia
Natalia Christina Barker Level 21/175 Pitt St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Yuet Chee Eugenie Chung Court Services Victoria 436 Lonsdale St, Melbourne, Australia
Spiro Papadolias Gilbert & Tobin Lawyers L35, Tower Two, International Towers Sydney 200 Barangaroo Avenue, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Samantha Wilkinson Banfield Ashurst LLP 5 Martin Place Level 12, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Louise Molly Kruger Herbert Smith Freehills 480 Queen St, Brisbane Qld 4000, Australia
Brigid Mary Morris Australian Transacation Reports and Analysis Centre 4 National Circuit, Barton Act 2600, Australia
Leon Nicholas Firios Quayside Chambers Level 36, Exchange Tower 2 The Esplanade, Perth, Australia
Rochel Leah Weissman Fragomen Australia Pty Ltd Level 10 2 Mill Street, Perth, Australia
Jesse Kevin Kennedy New Chambers Level 34, 126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Alison Elizabeth Gurr Ifm Investors Level 29, 2 Lonsdale Street, Melbourne Victoria 3000, Australia
Jodi Lenore Bewicke Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP Level 15 111 Elizabeth Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Cindy Siyao Mcnair Allens Deutsche Bank Place, Level 28 126 Phillip St, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Nicholas Andrew Sinclair Fremantlemedia Australia 110-112 Christie Street, St Leonards Nsw 2065, Australia
Luke Alexander Price Cquniversity Australia 120 Spencer Street, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Shane Geoffrey Stewart Francis Burt Chambers Level 19 77 St Georges Terrace, Perth Wa 6000, Australia
Anna Kathryn Lindeman Addisons Level 12 60 Carrington Street, Sydney, Australia
Paul Anthony Czarnota Paul A Czarnota, Barrister-At-Law Owen Dixon Chambers East, Room 312, 205 William St, Melbourne Victoria 3000, Australia
Seow Ching Phang Jc Legal Practice 48/104 Bathurst St, Sydney N6n 2000, Australia
Patrick Hubert Bour Espn Australia Level 3 68 York St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
William Geoffrey Stawell King & Wood Mallesons 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Orley Granot 181 Williams Street, Melbourne, Australia
Cheng Cheng Lu Herbert Smith Freehills Level 34, Anz Tower 161 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
William John Newland List A Barristers 205 William Street, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Irina Feldman Salesforce.com, Inc. Level 12, Tower 3, 201 Sussex St. Nsw 2026, Sydney, Australia
Talia Rachel Epstein 12th Floor Wentworth Selborne Chambers Level 12, 180 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia