Raymond Val Wayne IIi NYC Commission On Human Rights
22 Reade St, New York, NY 10007-1216

RAYMOND VAL WAYNE III is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1986. The registration number is 2071207. The company name is NYC COMMISSION ON HUMAN RIGHTS. The office address is 22 Reade St, New York, NY 10007-1216. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 416-0152. The law school is HARVARD.


Raymond Val Wayne IIi · 22 Reade St, New York, NY 10007-1216

Registration Number 2071207
Full Name RAYMOND VAL WAYNE III
Company Name NYC COMMISSION ON HUMAN RIGHTS
Address 22 READE ST
NEW YORK, NY 10007-1216
County New York
Phone Number (212) 416-0152
Year Admitted 1986
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School HARVARD
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jun 2020

street_number: 22
route: Reade Street (Reade St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10007
postal_code_suffix: 1216
types : premise
latitude: 40.7142338
longitude: -74.0044188
latlng: (40.7142338, -74.0044188)
place_id: ChIJqV7DjyFawokRUsZIlNi9Ezw


NYC Commission On Human Rights · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Luisanne Liz NYC Commission On Human Rights 22 Reade Street, New York, NY 10007
Katherine Rose Carroll NYC Commission On Human Rights 22 Reade St Fl 2, New York, NY 10007
Marissa Annette Lydia Jackson NYC Commission On Human Rights 22 Reade St, New York, NY 10007
Jane Chungmin Kim NYC Commission On Human Rights 22 Reade St Fl 3, New York, NY 10007
Christina Michelle Piaia NYC Commission On Human Rights 22 Reade St Fl 3, New York, NY 10007
Vanessa Ramos NYC Commission On Human Rights 22 Reade St, New York, NY 10007
James Christopher Underwood IIi NYC Commission On Human Rights 22 Reade St, New York, NY 10007
Alexandra Azure Wheeler NYC Commission On Human Rights 22 Reade St, New York, NY 10007
Rudolph Augustin Pyatt NYC Commission On Human Rights 22 Reade St Fl 2, New York, NY 10007
Lauren Simma Elfant NYC Commission On Human Rights 22 Reade St, New York, NY 10007
Hana Kim NYC Commission On Human Rights 22 Reade St, New York, NY 10007
Dana Gale Sussman NYC Commission On Human Rights 22 Reade St, New York, NY 10007
Dustin Seth Frankel NYC Commission On Human Rights 22 Reade St Fl 1, New York, NY 10007
Demoya Gordon NYC Commission On Human Rights 22 Reade St, New York, NY 10007

Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Cynthia L. Collins NYC Mayor's Office of Pensions and Investments 1 Centre St Ste 500, New York, NY 10007
Shirley Thebaud District Council 37 Municipal Employees Legal Svcs. 125 Barclay St, New York, NY 10007
Gina Maria Paglia NYC Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
John Banister Spooner Off of Administrative Trials 100 Church St Fl 12, New York, NY 10007
Dorothy Florman Henderson Surrogate's Court (ny County) Law Department 31 Chambers St Rm 401, New York, NY 10007
Joseph Pollara Cardillo New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Jennifer Ellen Blain United States Attorney's Office Southern District of New York 86 Chambers St Fl 3, New York, NY 10007
Kevin Edward Schultz NYC Dept of Buildings Office of Internal Affairs & Discipline 11 Park Pl Ste 2f, New York, NY 10007
Lisa Grace Cohen Civilian Complaint Review Board 100 Church St Fl 10, New York, NY 10007
Cynthia Curtin Danes Bny Mellon 240 E Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007
Essence Liburd Moody's Investor Services 250 Greenwich St Fl 21, New York, NY 10007
John Moffett Ramsay Iex Group LLC 3 World Trade Ctr Fl 58, New York, NY 10007
Gerard Adam Rose Bank of New York Mellon 240 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007
Letisha Marie Noel Zwicker & Associates, P.C. 299 Broadway Ste 1700, New York, NY 10007
Suzanne Rebecca Albin Suzanne Albin 299 Broadway Fl 17, New York, NY 10007
Tamara Ila Kobin Conde Nast Publications 1 World Trade Ctr, New York, NY 10007
Gregory Charles Johnson NYC Law Department, Office of The Corporation Counsel 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Kimba M. Wood Us District Court 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Theodore N. Cox Theodore N. Cox 325 Broadway Ste 201, New York, NY 10007
Sheryl Rose Menkes Sheryl Rose Menkes Esq 100 Church St 8th Fl, New York, NY 10007

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Mimi Emma Tsankov New York Immigration Court 201 Varick St Ste 1140, New York, NY 10014
Mitchell M Z Twersky Abraham Fruchter & Twersky LLP 1 Penn Plz Ste 2805, New York, NY 10119
Nehal Memon Siddiqui Ernst & Young LLP 5 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Elizabeth Ann Napoleon 136 E 56th St Apt 12g, New York, NY 10022
John Matthew Scott Paul, Weiss, Rifkind, Wharton & Garrison LLP 1285 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019
Brian Neal Desmarais Goodwin Procter LLP 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018
Julie Menin NYC Law Dept, Office of The Corporation Counsel 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Michael Philip Wise Bank of America Corporation 1133 Avenue of The Americas Ny1-533-17-01, New York, NY 10036
Christopher Garvey Reid Tilting Point 521 5th Ave Fl 21, New York, NY 10175
Ian Mathew Weiskopf Bryan Cave Leighton Paisner LLP 1290 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10104
Lee Nolan Jacobs Helbraun & Levey LLP 110 William St Ste 1410, New York, NY 10038
Tom Athanasios Tsatsaronis The Remus Group, LLC 48 Wall Street Ste 20 11th Floor, New York, NY 10005
Edward Michael Joyce Jones Day 250 Vesey St, New York, NY 10281
David S. Frankel Kramer, Levin, Naftalis & Frankel, LLP 1177 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Kelsie Leigh Harris Morrison & Foerster 250 W 55th St, New York, NY 10019
Alan Martin Friedman Kellner Herlihy Getty & Friedman LLP 470 Park Ave S Ste 7n, New York, NY 10016
Janice Ann Payne Jp Morgan Chase 4 New York Plz Fl 21, New York, NY 10004
Alisa Sondak Sondak Law 110 E 59th St Fl 23, New York, NY 10022
Priscilla Israel Steward New York State Attorney General's Office 28 Liberty St Fl 14, New York, NY 10005
Tianyin Luo Cadwalader, Wickersham and Taft 200 Liberty St, New York, NY 10281