Jonathan M. First Digital Transaction Machines, Inc.
104 W 27th St Fl 10th, New York, NY 10001-6210, United States of America

JONATHAN M. FIRST is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1987. The registration number is 2126837. The company name is DIGITAL TRANSACTION MACHINES, INC.. The office address is 104 W 27th St Fl 10th, New York, NY 10001-6210, United States of America. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 352-0600. The law school is FORDHAM.


Jonathan M. First · 104 W 27th St Fl 10th, New York, NY 10001-6210, United States of America

Registration Number 2126837
Full Name JONATHAN M. FIRST
Company Name DIGITAL TRANSACTION MACHINES, INC.
Address 104 W 27TH ST FL 10TH
NEW YORK, NY 10001-6210
United States of America
County New York
Phone Number (212) 352-0600
Year Admitted 1987
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School FORDHAM
Status Suspended

Zip 10001 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Katherine Meredith Morgan Holm & O'hara LLP 3 W 35th St Fl 9, New York, NY 10001, United States of America
Yehuda Fishman Yehuda M Fishman 7 Penn Plz Ste 1602, New York, NY 10001, United States of America
William K. Sacks William Sacks 231 W 29th St Ste 500, New York, NY 10001, United States of America
Adam Gabriel Kochman Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom One Manhattan West, New York, NY 10001, United States of America
Courtney M Brown Milbank LLP 55 Hudson Yards, New York, NY 10001, United States of America
James C Kelly The Law Office of James C. Kelly 244 5th Ave Ste K-278, New York, NY 10001, United States of America
Sushant Suhas Pednekar Newman Ferrara LLP 1250 Broadway Fl 27, New York, NY 10001, United States of America
Rigel Spencer Massaro Advocates for Children of New York, Inc. 151 W. 30th St. 5th Flr., New York, NY 10001, United States of America
Dong Kee Shin Sam Woo LLP 120 W 31st St Fl 5, New York, NY 10001, United States of America
Bradley Adam Alperin Services for The Underserved 305 7th Ave, New York, NY 10001, United States of America
Julie Jamyung Kim Home Box Office, Inc. 30 Hudson Yards, New York, NY 10001, United States of America
Eric Robert Dinallo Guardian Life Insurance Company of America 10 Hudson Yards, New York, NY 10001, United States of America
Steven Ian Wallach Radulescu LLP 5 Penn Plz Fl 19, New York, NY 10001, United States of America
Monique Blackwood NYC Dept of Education 333 7th Ave Fl 12th, New York, NY 10001, United States of America
Nicole Catherine Rose Milbank LLP 55 Hudson Yards Rm 3184c, New York, NY 10001, United States of America
David Hillel Kupfer Cooley LLP 55 Hudson Yards, New York, NY 10001, United States of America
Aimee Torres Latorre Pro Bono Net 151 W 30th St Fl 6, New York, NY 10001, United States of America
Traci Ann Biedermann Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP One Manhattan West, New York, NY 10001, United States of America
Jorge L. Sarmiento Cooley LLP 55 Hudson Yards, New York, NY 10001, United States of America
Melany Marie Cruz Burgos Milbank LLP 55 Hudson Yards, New York, NY 10001, United States of America

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Gaines Gwathmey IIi Paul Weiss 1285 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019, United States of America
Peter L. Markowitz Cardozo School of Law 55 5th Ave Rm 1111, New York, NY 10003, United States of America
Scott Aaron Mathias The Blackstone Group 345 Park Ave Fl 15, New York, NY 10154, United States of America
Andrew William Winters Lewis, Brisbois, Bisgaard, & Smith, LLP 77 Water St Ste 2100, New York, NY 10005, United States of America
Clement Kae Yee Robinson Brog Leinwand Greene Genovese & Cluck, P.C. 875 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022, United States of America
Andrew Christian Stavish Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP One Manhattan West, New York, NY 10001, United States of America
Matthew Ryan Deatley Oaktree Capital Management, L.p. 1301 Avenue of The Americas Fl 34, New York, NY 10019, United States of America
Jack Edward Pace White & Case LLP 1221 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10020, United States of America
Ariel Joseph Brown Rudnick LLP 7 Times Sq Fl 47, New York, NY 10036, United States of America
Gina Grace Suarez Gallo Vitucci Klar LLP 90 Broad St Fl 12, New York, NY 10004, United States of America
Raymond Gonzalez Wade Clark Mulcahy LLP 180 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038, United States of America
Edward Paul Smith Norton Rose Fulbright Us LLP 1301 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10019, United States of America
Richard A. Cirillo King & Spalding LLP 1185 Avenue of The Americas Ste 3400, New York, NY 10036, United States of America
Richard T. Haunss Jr. Thomson Reuters 3 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036, United States of America
Christine Sarah Edwards New York State Courts Office of Policy and Planning 25 Beaver St, New York, NY 10004, United States of America
Meaghan Elizabeth Hearn Department of Homeland Security 26 Federal Plz Rm 1130, New York, NY 10278, United States of America
Diana Kasdan Center for Reproductive Rights 199 Water St, New York, NY 10038, United States of America
Stephen Stamo New York City Dept of Citywide Administrative Services 1 Centre St, New York, NY 10007, United States of America
Melanie Marie Burke Debevoise & Plimpton LLP 919 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022, United States of America
Alyssa Blair Kuhn Gibson, Dunn & Crutcher LLP 200 Park Ave, New York, NY 10166, United States of America