Alan Robert Birnbaum Moody's Investor Service
7 World Trade Center 250 Greenwich Street, New York, NY 10007

ALAN ROBERT BIRNBAUM is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1984. The registration number is 2206035. The company name is MOODY'S INVESTOR SERVICE. The office address is 7 World Trade Center 250 Greenwich Street, New York, NY 10007. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 553-1979. The law school is NEW YORK.


Alan Robert Birnbaum · 7 World Trade Center 250 Greenwich Street, New York, NY 10007

Registration Number 2206035
Full Name ALAN ROBERT BIRNBAUM
Company Name MOODY'S INVESTOR SERVICE
Address 7 WORLD TRADE CENTER
250 GREENWICH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10007
County New York
Phone Number (212) 553-1979
Year Admitted 1984
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School NEW YORK
Status Due to reregister within 30 days of birthday
Next Registration Mar 2020

street_number: 250
route: Greenwich Street (Greenwich St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10006
types : street_address
latitude: 40.7134862
longitude: -74.0119915
latlng: (40.7134862, -74.0119915)
place_id: ChIJJVsmZBlawokREE-JvGRgJGY


Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Paola Sofia Arzeno-barbano Kossoff, Pllc 217 Broadway Ste 401, New York, NY 10007
Jamshed Mohammad Khan Hra-office of Legal Affairs, Support and Lien Recovery Litigation Unit 150 Greenwich St Fl 38, New York, NY 10007
Sharon A. Toussaint Sharon A. Toussaint PC 225 Broadway Ste 2815, New York, NY 10007
Alan Wong NYC Department of Social Services 150 Greenwich St Fl 38, New York, NY 10007
Edward A. Atkin New York City Council 250 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10007
Malcolm S. Kim The Law Firm of Theodore N. Cox 325 Broadway Ste 201, New York, NY 10007
Susan Davidson New York City Law Dept. 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Giancarlo Terilli Terilli & Tintle, Pllc 225 Broadway Rm 2812, New York, NY 10007
Shana L. Douglas Surrogate's Court of The County of New York 31 Chambers St Rm 401, New York, NY 10007
Jason Everett Goldberg New York City Housing Authority 90 Church St Fl 11, New York, NY 10007
Allison Mary Stoddart Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP 250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007
Todd Mitchell Goldberg Nypd Civil Enforcement Unit 2 Lafayette St Fl 5, New York, NY 10007
Michael E. Arch U.S. Epa 290 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Robert William Hambrecht Human Resources Administration Office of Legal Affairs 150 Greenwich St Fl 38th, New York, NY 10007
Anna Min-hee Wiltamuth Human Resources Administration - Office of Legal Affairs 150 Greenwich St Fl 38, New York, NY 10007
Karen Schwartz C/o Justice Joan A. Madden Supreme Court of The State of New York County of N 60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007
Adria Jasmine Bonillas New York Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Thomas John Rizzuti NYC Law Department 100 Church St Fl 5, New York, NY 10007
Jennifer Lynn Charlton Wilmer Hale 7 World Trade Center 250 Greenwich Street, New York, NY 10007
Martha Dale Fried Ostrowitz 305 Broadway Fl 7, New York, NY 10007

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Faige Phyllis Klein Arent Fox LLP 1301 Avenue of The Americas Fl 42, New York, NY 10019
Bonnie S. Bank Bonnie Bank 222 W 83rd St Apt 6h, New York, NY 10024
Kelly Marie Smercina Cravath, Swaine & Moore LLP 825 8th Ave., New York, NY 10019
Neha Patel Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Rupali Pardasani 1221 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10020
Phillip Rohde Costello Phillip R. Costello, Esq. 161 W 15th St Apt 2c, New York, NY 10011
Patrick Raymond Nicholson Mcgraw Hill Financial 55 Water St Fl 47, New York, NY 10041
Joseph Pollara Cardillo New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Michael Haworth Orrick, Herrington & Sutcliffe LLP 51 W. 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Sara Reid Bodner Cravath, Swaine & Moore LLP 825 8th Ave, New York, NY 10019
Jesse D. Capell Heidell Pittoni Murphy & Bach LLP 99 Park Ave, New York, NY 10016
Shawndra Genice Jones Epstein Becker & Green, P.C. 875 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10022
Ariyike Oshunkoya Diggs Ariyike Oshunkoya Diggs Mcdermott Will & Emery 340 Madison Avenue, New York, NY 10173
Gregory Edward Ostling Wachtell, Lipton, Rosen & Katz 51 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Stephanie Modlin Greene Idt Corporation 37 W 39th St Ste 505, New York, NY 10018
Adam Colon Hearst Corporation 300 W 57th St, New York, NY 10019
Max Daniel Yardeni Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson LLP 1 New York Plz, New York, NY 10004
Melvyn Henry Halper Gibney Anthony & Flaherty LLP 665 5th Ave, New York, NY 10022
Mary Cheasty Kornman NYS Office of Court Administration 25 Beaver St 11th Fl, New York, NY 10004
Sascha Victoria Puritz Manhattan Borough President Scott M. Stringer 1 Centre St Fl 19th, New York, NY 10007