Janet Elise Miller Wework Companies Inc.
1450 Broadway Fl 11, New York, NY 10018-2201

JANET ELISE MILLER is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2002. The registration number is 4055935. The company name is WeWork Companies Inc.. The office address is 1450 Broadway Fl 11, New York, NY 10018-2201. The county is New York. The phone number is (646) 776-3404. The law school is University of Connecticut School of Law.


Janet Elise Miller · 1450 Broadway Fl 11, New York, NY 10018-2201

Registration Number 4055935
Full Name JANET ELISE MILLER
Company Name WeWork Companies Inc.
Address 1450 Broadway FL 11
New York, NY 10018-2201
County New York
Phone Number (646) 776-3404
Year Admitted 2002
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School University of Connecticut School of Law
Status Due to reregister within 30 days of birthday


street_number: 1450
route: Broadway
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10018
types : premise
latitude: 40.7547083
longitude: -73.9863483
latlng: (40.7547083, -73.9863483)
place_id: ChIJCe0ZJKtZwokR8BGoJEFp97k


Wework Companies Inc. · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Heather Elizabeth Lockhart Wework Companies Inc. 414 W 14th St Fl 2, New York, NY 10014
Jamie Lynn Sinclair Wework Companies Inc. 85 Broad St Fl 8, New York, NY 10004
Tuvia Chaim Peretz Wework Companies Inc. 115 W 18th St Fl 2, New York, NY 10011
Ravi P. Ramchandani Wework Companies Inc. 115 W 18th St, New York, NY 10011
Dana Alicia Lee Wework Companies Inc. 115 W 18th St Fl 4, New York, NY 10011
Livingston Anthony Miller II Wework Companies Inc. 115 W 18th St, New York, NY 10011

Zip 10018 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Thomas Stephen Reilly Brody O'connor & O'connor, Esqs. 535 8th Ave Ste 1401, New York, NY 10018
Tatyana Johnson Baker & Mckenzie LLP 452 5th Ave Fl 20, New York, NY 10018
Kelvin Chen Lin Goodwin Procter LLP 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018
Jennifer Goldenson Cramer Solomon & Cramer LLP 1441 Broadway Ste 6026, New York, NY 10018
Brian Scott Kratenstein Law Office of Peter C. Merani, PC 1001 Avenue of The Americas Ste 1800, New York, NY 10018
John Christopher Bauer Prestige Title Agency, Inc. 55 W 39th St Fl 9, New York, NY 10018
David Scott Sindell Sindell Law Offices, P.C. 108 W 39th St Ste 800, New York, NY 10018
Steven Racow NYS Education Department 1411 Broadway Fl 10, New York, NY 10018
Kenneth Merin Kramer Jams 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018
Alan David Spiegel Anchin, Block & Anchin 1375 Broadway, New York, NY 10018
Charles Alexander Brown Goodwin Procter LLP 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018
Robert Tadeusz Szyba Seyfarth Shaw LLP 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018
Clarence Benjamin Rivette Doar 1370 Broadway Fl 15, New York, NY 10018
Barry Zev Bazian Goodwin Procter LLP 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018
Linda Singer Roth Tarter Krinsky & Drogin LLP 1350 Broadway Fl 11, New York, NY 10018
Edward Nathaniel Eden Edward N. Eden, Esq 244 W 39th St Fl 4, New York, NY 10018
Nigel Lee Howard Covington & Burling LLP 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018
Andrew Woodruff Ment Covington & Burling LLP 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018
Ted M. Lewis Semel, Norum & Young 218 W 40th St, New York, NY 10018
Jennifer Louise Rochon Girl Scouts of The Usa 420 5th Ave, New York, NY 10018

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Mark Laurence Daniels Allen & Overy LLP 1221 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10020
Pamela Lucy Rollins Simpson Thacher & Bartlett 425 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10017
Brandon Lee Phillips State of New York Office of The Attorney General 28 Liberty St, New York, NY 10005
Martin Joel Moskowitz Gorayeb & Associates, P.C. 100 William St Ste 1900, New York, NY 10038
Mary Christina Norum 35 W 92nd St # 3g, New York, NY 10025
Ellen V. Rosenberg Women's Prison Association 347 E 10th St, New York, NY 10009
Dinmukhamed T. Eshanov Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld LLP 1 Bryant Park, New York, NY 10036
Michael Edward Norton Norton & Associates, LLC 8 W 40th St Fl 12, New York, NY 10018
Bridget M. Fitzpatrick Police Action Litigation Section 1 Police Plz Rm 601a, New York, NY 10038
David I. Lewittes 1125 Park Ave, New York, NY 10128
Monica Arduini Milbank LLP 55 Hudson Yards, New York, NY 10001
Molly Louise Leiwant Goodwin Procter LLP The New York Times Building 620 Eighth Avenue, New York, NY 10018
Daniel Zharkovsky Aig 175 Water St, New York, NY 10038
Dennis Giacomo Vilella D. Giacomo Vilella, P.C. 225 Broadway Ste 2008, New York, NY 10007
Raymond W. Karlin New York City Commission On Human Rights 22 Reade St, New York, NY 10007
Rachel Lisa Blakeman Rachel L. Blakeman, J.d., Lcsw-r 240 E 76th St Ofc, New York, NY 10021
Sheng Hui Chou Meag Ny 540 Madison Ave # 6f, New York, NY 10022
Charles C. Howell Career Md.com 41 E 11th St Fl 11, New York, NY 10003
Andrew Lawrence Eiger Roc Nation, LLC 540 W 26th St Fl 9, New York, NY 10001
Andrew Samuel Golden Kasowitz Benson Torres LLP 1633 Broadway, New York, NY 10019