Sogol Davina Somekh Law Clerk To Honorable Ona T. Wang
500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007-1316

SOGOL DAVINA SOMEKH is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2008. The registration number is 4576823. The company name is LAW CLERK TO HONORABLE ONA T. WANG. The office address is 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007-1316. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 805-0260. The law school is FORDHAM UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF LAW.


Sogol Davina Somekh · 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007-1316

Registration Number 4576823
Full Name SOGOL DAVINA SOMEKH
Company Name LAW CLERK TO HONORABLE ONA T. WANG
Address 500 Pearl St
New York, NY 10007-1316
County New York
Phone Number (212) 805-0260
Year Admitted 2008
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School FORDHAM UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF LAW
Status Due to reregister within 30 days of birthday
Next Registration Apr 2020

street_number: 500
route: Pearl Street (Pearl St)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10007
postal_code_suffix: 1316
types : premise
latitude: 40.7137324
longitude: -74.0008018
latlng: (40.7137324, -74.0008018)
place_id: ChIJuVqGUiFawokRJWh2ezka6Ws


Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Gerard A. Britton Targum & Britton, LLP 225 Broadway Ste 307, New York, NY 10007
Andrew Barnes U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit Thurgood Marshall U.S. Courthouse 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007
Mark D. Davies Sokolski & Zekaria, P.C. 305 Broadway Ste 1004, New York, NY 10007
Alison Juliet Neisser NYC Dept of Buildings 280 Broadway Fl 7, New York, NY 10007
Arthur F. Engoron Supreme Court, State of Ny 60 Centre St Rm 418, New York, NY 10007
Ilan Stein Thurgood Marshall U.S. Courthouse 40 Foley Sq Rm 2801, New York, NY 10007
Hanbin Wang Law Offices of Hanbin Wang 277 Broadway Ste 1208, New York, NY 10007
Jean Helen Regna Us Environmental Protection Agency 290 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Laurie A. Korenbaum U.S. Attorney's Office Southern District of New York 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Maria Tsempelis Tsempelis & Associates, Pllc 277 Broadway Ste 510, New York, NY 10007
Samara Joy Rothchild Administrative Services Only, Inc. 22 Cortlandt St Fl 28, New York, NY 10007
Benjamin Baruch Aisen Iex Group, Inc. 3 World Trade Ctr Fl 58, New York, NY 10007
Meredith E Kalman Bretz & Coven, LLP 305 Broadway Ste 100, New York, NY 10007
Nicolette Pellegrino New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Michael Peter Coviello District Council 37, Afscme, Afl-cio 125 Barclay St, New York, NY 10007
Matthew Joseph Laroche United States Attorney's Office, Southern District of New York 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Timothy Vincent Capozzi U.S. Attorney's Office for The Southern District of New York 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Jennifer Willis Federal Defenders of New York 52 Duane St, New York, NY 10007
Anden Fong Chow U.S. Attorney's Office 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Mark G. Nackman Customs and Border Protection, National Commodity Specialist Division 1 World Trade Ctr Ste 51-201, New York, NY 10007

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Mica Ruppin Groop Internet Platform D.b.a. Talk Space 254 W 54th St, 13th Fl, New York, NY 10019
Nelson Clark Mui Fairchild Publications 7 W 34th St, New York, NY 10001
Adam Robert Trigg Rbc Capital Markets 200 Vesey St, New York, NY 10281
Annmarie Margaret Terraciano Cravath, Swaine & Moore LLP 825 8th Ave, New York, NY 10019
John Francis Ford Cg Capital Markets 733 Broadway Fl 24, New York, NY 10003
Benjamin Cooper Mickle New York Public Library 445 5th Ave Fl 4, New York, NY 10016
Brandon Wade Gardner Raine Group 65 E 55th St Fl 24, New York, NY 10022
Madison Dale Marcus Goodwin Procter 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018
Jack Dayon Montgomery Mccracken Walker & Rhoads 437 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10022
Sheldon Eisenberger Barton LLP 711 3rd Ave Fl 14, New York, NY 10017
Alan Richard Lebowitz Lebowitz, Oleske, Connahan & Kassar, LLC 299 Broadway Ste 1402, New York, NY 10007
Antonia Carew-watts Wnet 825 8th Ave, New York, NY 10019
Ibukun Abike Dele-michael Mten LLC 1732 1st Ave # 20658, New York, NY 10128
Steven T. Cummings New York State Department of Financial Services 1 State St, New York, NY 10004
Brett Matthew Grossman Grossman & Grossman, P.C. 360 Lexington Ave Fl 12, New York, NY 10017
Jonathan Ross Carter Kirkland & Ellis LLP 601 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022
Orlee Goldfeld Law Offices of Orlee Goldfeld 200 Park Ave Ste 1700, New York, NY 10166
Fred Michael Stone Millennium Partners, L.p. 666 5th Ave Fl 8, New York, NY 10103
Timothy Edward Williams Assured Guaranty Corp 1633 Broadway, New York, NY 10019
Edward D. Temoyan Edward D Temoyan Esq 301 E 66th St Suite 2m, New York, NY 10021