Nigyar Alieva Ellenberg Gannon Henninger & Fitzmaurice LLP
494 8th Ave Fl 7, New York, NY 10001-2519

NIGYAR ALIEVA is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2017. The registration number is 5489489. The company name is Ellenberg Gannon Henninger & Fitzmaurice LLP. The office address is 494 8th Ave Fl 7, New York, NY 10001-2519. The county is New York. The law school is PACE UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF LAW.


Nigyar Alieva · 494 8th Ave Fl 7, New York, NY 10001-2519

Registration Number 5489489
Full Name NIGYAR ALIEVA
Company Name Ellenberg Gannon Henninger & Fitzmaurice LLP
Address 494 8th Ave FL 7
New York, NY 10001-2519
County New York
Year Admitted 2017
Judicial Department of Admission 2
Law School PACE UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF LAW
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Jun 2021


street_number: 494
route: 8th Avenue (8th Ave)
political: Manhattan
locality: New York
administrative_area_level_2: New York County
administrative_area_level_1: New York (NY)
country: United States (US)
postal_code: 10001
postal_code_suffix: 2509
types : street_address
latitude: 40.7525871
longitude: -73.9927558
latlng: (40.7525871, -73.9927558)
place_id: ChIJKWX5xq1ZwokRf3JuBnKiE-c


Zip 10001 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Yleana Esther Roman New York Lawyers for The Public Interest 151 W 30th St Fl 11, New York, NY 10001
Michael A. Calandra Michael A. Calandra, P.C. 440 9th Ave Fl 16, New York, NY 10001
Daniel Louis Doctoroff Sidewalk Labs 10 Hudson Yards, New York, NY 10001
Joseph R. Cammarosano Dopf, PC 440 9th Ave Fl 16, New York, NY 10001
John P. Bradbury Law Office of John P. Bradbury 5 Penn Plz Fl 23, New York, NY 10001
Nicholas Edward Novack Maune Raichle Hartley French & Mudd LLC 150 W 30th St Ste 201, New York, NY 10001
Craig Allen Wenner Boies Schiller Flexner LLP 55 Hudson Yards, New York, NY 10001
Praveena Nallainathan Ihs Markit 450 W 33rd St Fl 5, New York, NY 10001
Paul Dennis Leake Skadden Arps One Manhattan West, New York, NY 10001
Yigal Mordechai Gross Milbank LLP 55 Hudson Yards, New York, NY 10001
Athanasia Charmani Skadden Arps Slate Meager & Flom One Manhattan West, New York, NY 10001
Patrick John Griffin Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP 1 Manhattan West Ave, New York, NY 10001
Della M. Hill Macdonald Weiss Pllc 276 5th Ave Ste 708, New York, NY 10001
Jerome G. Lee Jerome G. Lee, Jr. 244 5th Ave Ste J282, New York, NY 10001
Benjamin Marc Sayagh Milbank LLP 55 Hudson Yards, New York, NY 10001
David Robert Gelfand Milbank LLP 55 Hudson Yards, New York, NY 10001
Jose Truzman Intercept Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 10 Hudson Yards Fl 37, New York, NY 10001
Christa Chan-pak Dopf PC 440 9th Ave Fl 16, New York, NY 10001
Daniel B. Kamensky Marble Ridge Capital 1250 Broadway Ste 2601, New York, NY 10001
Harshini Kanduru Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP 401 9th Ave, New York, NY 10001

New York · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Teresa Anne Klaum Conway Farrell Curtin and Kelly PC 48 Wall St Fl 20, New York, NY 10005
Leigh Gabrielle Rome Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson LLP 1 New York Plz, New York, NY 10004
Meyer Last Fried Frank Harris Shriver & Jacobson 1 New York Plz, New York, NY 10004
Someera Fazal Khokhar White & Case LLP 1221 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10020
Zachary Salman Perecman The Perecman Firm, P.l.l.c. 250 W 57th St Ste 401, New York, NY 10107
Simon Chang Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 101 Park Ave, New York, NY 10178
Vyasa Moka Murthy Zukerman Gore Brandeis & Crossman, LLP 11 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036
Susan Denise Lewis Sidley Austin LLP 787 7th Ave, New York, NY 10019
Sheera Jacobs Gross Toms Capital LLC 450 W 14th St, New York, NY 10014
Jeffrey Slavet Citrin Cooperman 529 5th Ave, New York, NY 10017
Solomon Suleymanov Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson LLP 1 New York Plz, New York, NY 10004
David J. Kuffler Kaufman, Dolowich & Voluck, LLP 40 Exchange Pl, 20th Fl, New York, NY 10005
Richard Simon Basile Post Acute Partners 641 Lexington Ave Fl 31, New York, NY 10022
Bertrand S. Frisch Retired 142 W End Ave, New York, NY 10023
Kenneth Earl Aldous Aldous Pllc 555 5th Ave Fl 17, New York, NY 10017
Sarah Loomis Cave Us District Court, Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St Rm 1670, New York, NY 10007
Ellen Jane Bickal Dorsey & Whitney LLP 51 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
William Joseph Gannon Iv Jp Morgan 277 Park Ave, New York, NY 10172
Ahuva Zisa Weinreich Shearman & Sterling LLP 599 Lexington Ave Ofc 918, New York, NY 10022
Yelena Kogan Jpmorgan Chase 4 New York Plz, New York, NY 10004