Zip 20009 · NYS Attorney

Zip 20009 · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
John Michael Kohl IIi The Law Office of John M. Kohl IIi 1875 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Joseph Elias Abboud Katz, Marshall & Banks LLP 1718 Connecticut Ave Nw Fl 6, Washington, DC 20009
Gregory C. Staple Ceo American Clean Skies Foundation 1875 Connecticut Ave. Nw, Ste. 405, Washington, DC 20009
Jonathan Andrew Berman District of Columbia Alcoholic Beverage Regulation Administration 2000 14th St Nw Ste 400, Washington, DC 20009
Jacqueline Claire Tully Clarian Counsel 1604 15th St Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Jung Suk Hahm Unified Patents Inc. 1875 Connecticut Ave Nw Fl 10, Washington, DC 20009
John O'hara Sawyko Trister, Ross, Schadler & Gold Pllc 1666 Connecticut Ave Nw Fifth Floor, Washington, DC 20009
Nakeasha L Sanders Sanderslong, LLP 1601 18th Street, Nw Suite 1, Washington, DC 20009
Michael Welch 1606 Strategies 1606 15th St Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Michael L. Huang Terris, Pravlik & Millian LLP 1816 12th St Nw Ste 303, Washington, DC 20009
William M. Murat William M Murat 1701 16th St Nw Apt 816, Washington, DC 20009
Elizabeth Tobin Barentzen Sol Systems 1718 Connecticut Ave. Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Michael Nolan Panfil Environmental Defense Fund 1875 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 600, Washington, DC 20009
Paul Scott Greco 3043 15th St Nw Apt 9, Washington, DC 20009
William Clark Harrell American Civil Liberties Union 1875 Connecticut Ave Nw Suite 410, Washington, DC 20009
Diane Louise Gross Cork Wine Bar 1720 14th St Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Sarah Lipton-lubet National Partnership for Women & Families 1875 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 650, Washington, DC 20009
Clara Joanne Altman 1737 Harvard St Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Timothy Laszlo Jucovy 1701 Kalorama Rd Nw Apt 405, Washington, DC 20009
Elsa Elisabeth Meany Center for Justice and International Law (cejil) 1630 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 401, Washington, DC 20009
Amy Elizabeth Nelson Whitman-walker Health 1701 14th St Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Tameka Nachelle Simmons Delta Sigma Theta Sorority, Inc. 1707 New Hampshire Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Sloan Edward Hatfield The Clearing House Association 1155 F St, Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Alexander Benson Wellen 2020 12th Street, N.w., Suite 712, Washington, DC 20009
Imar Lyman Hutchins Florida Avenue Grill LLC 1100 Florida Avenue Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Albert James Zervas Albert James Zervas Esq. 1716 19th St Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Jean Marie Palmer Jmt Law 1827 Florida Ave Nw Apt 104, Washington, DC 20009
Jessica Leigh Westerman Katz, Marshall & Banks, LLP 1718 Connecticut Ave. Nw Sixth Floor, Washington, DC 20009
John C. Versteeg John C Versteeg Esq 2022 Columbia Rd Nw Apt 714, Washington, DC 20009
Timothy Cone Timothy Cone, Esq. 1615 New Hampshire Ave Nw Fl 4, Washington, DC 20009
James John Wormington Human Rights Watch 1630 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Arkadi Martin Gerney The Hub / New Venture Fund 1875 Connecticut Ave., Nw 10th Floor, Washington, DC 20009
Ana Maria Kleymeyer Instruments for Change 2827 15th St Nw Apt 101, Washington, DC 20009
Brittany Karyn Ruffin 1200 U St Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Suzannah Moore Phillips Women Enabled International 1875 Connecticut Ave Nw Fl 10, Washington, DC 20009
Nancy Eun-young Park 1825 Wyoming Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Aadil Taher Ginwala Ginwala Consulting LLC 1826 15th St Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Beverly Jeannette Watson Global Imprints LLC 1831 Belmont Rd Nw Ste 403, Washington, DC 20009
Andrea J. Prasow Human Rights Watch 1630 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 500, Washington, DC 20009
Sonya Spielberg National Labor Relations Board 1015 Half St Se, Washington, DC 20009
Frederick M. Lawrence Phi Beta Kappa Society 1606 New Hampshire Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Alec George Karakatsanis Civil Rights Corps 1601 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20009
Senay Debrezion Habtezion Start International Inc. 2000 Florida Avenue, Suite 200, Washington, DC 20009
Udokanma Maryanne Kachikwu International Humanrights Law Group 1601 Connecticut Avenue Suite 700, Washington, DC 20009
Joel Matthew Cohn 2000 14th St Nw Ste 300 N, Washington, DC 20009
Matthew Reid Tinning Environmental Defense Fund 1875 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Fiona Lavinia Hall Heckscher Office of Legislative Counsel 337 Ford House Office Bldg., Washington, DC 20009
Kimberly Hill Hoover Red Multifamily 2316 18th St Nw Unit 10, Washington, DC 20009
Joshua Rubin Morey Kelley Drye & Warren LLP Washington Harbour, Suite 400 3050 K Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Imeime Aniefiok Umana Civil Rights Corps 1601 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20009
Elizabeth Hannah Rader Calliope Legal 1666 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Charles J. Nau 2853 Ontario Rd Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Kathy Silberthau Strom Trister, Ross, Schadler & Gold, Pllc 1666 Connecticut Ave., Nw, Fifth Floor, Washington, DC 20009
Mimi Kristin Rupp 1609 Corcoran St Nw Apt B, Washington, DC 20009
Lindsey Marie Grunert Kotchen & Low LLP 1745 Kalorama Rd Nw Ste 101, Washington, DC 20009
Jordan Michael Rossen Unified Patents Inc. 1875 Connecticut Ave Nw Fl 10, Washington, DC 20009
Laura Farina Smithdehn LLP 2337 Ashmead Pl Nw # 1,nw, Washington, DC 20009
Paul Alan Levy Paul Alan Levy Public Citizen Litigation Group 1600 20th St., Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Aileen Elizabeth Nowlan Environmental Defense Fund 1875 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 600, Washington, DC 20009
Charles Lewis Gerstein Civil Rights Corps 1601 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20009
Lindsay Marie Oldham Mckee Nelson LLP 1919 M Street Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Kristen Pamela Walp District of Columbia Department of General Services 2000 14th St Nw Fl 8, Washington, DC 20009
Monica Burke Goldberg 1875 Connecticut Ave. Nw Ste 600, Washington, DC 20009
Celina Gerbic Celina Gerbic, Esq. 1824 17th St Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Elizabeth Barry Thompson Environmental Defense Fund 1875 Connecticut Ave., Washington, DC 20009
Paul David Anthony Piquado 1801 Wyoming Ave Nw #41, Washington, DC 20009
Arie Moshe Michelsohn Lexlaw.consulting LLC 1654 Euclid St Nw Unit 106, Washington, DC 20009
Aaron Burton Smith Center for Community Change (young Invincibles Project) 1536 U St Nw, Washington, DC 20009
James Brian Hart Jr. Lighthouse Dc 1850 Wyoming Ave Nw Apt 1, Washington, DC 20009
Kathleen L. Millian Terris Pravlik & Millian, LLP 1816 12th St Nw Ste 303, Washington, DC 20009
Patrick Winston Lynch Crowell & Moring LLP 1001 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Adina Hyman Rosenbaum Public Citizen Litigation Group 1600 20th St Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Jessica Margaret Evans Human Rights Watch 1630 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 500, Washington, DC 20009
Lauren Brooke Paulk National Partnership for Women & Families 1875 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 650, Washington, DC 20009
Patrick Andre Sheldon Terris, Pravlik & Millian, LLP 1816 12th St Nw Ste 303, Washington, DC 20009
Juan Seymour Cockburn 1809 Riggs Pl Nw #2, Washington, DC 20009
John Roger Tobias John R. Tobias 2009 Wyoming Ave. Nw, # C, Washington, DC 20009
Carolyn Kane Manning Lululemon Athletica 1650 Harvard St. Nw #407, Washington, DC 20009
Monica Jahan Bose 2017 Belmont Rd Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Nisma Sahar Baig Deutsch, Killea & Eapen 1666 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 222, Washington, DC 20009
Benjamin Michael Levitan Environmental Defense Fund 1875 Connecticut Ave Nw Fl 6, Washington, DC 20009
Stephanie Ortoleva Women Enabled International 1875 Connecticut Ave Nw 10th Fl, Washington, DC 20009
Thomas Edward Moore 1915 Kalorama Rd Nw Apt 509, Washington, DC 20009
Judith M. Conti National Employment Law Project 2040 S Stnw Lowr Level, Washington, DC 20009
Dwayne Carter Jefferson Dc Fire and Emergency Medical Services Department 2000 14th St Nw Ste 500, Washington, DC 20009
Benjamin Steven Gilmore The Gilmore Law Firm Pllc 1702 Seaton Street Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Andrew Clark Adair Dc / Berlin LLC 1619 R St Nw Ste 506, Washington, DC 20009
Carolyn Joyce Swift 2022 Columbia Road Nw Apt 514, Washington, DC 20009
Alexandria Rademacher Twinem Civil Rights Corps 1601 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20009
William Hall Johnson 1723 21st St Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Daniel James Nugent 1931 13th St Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Angela Diane Hooton Wyss Foundation 1759 R St Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Colin M Downes Block & Leviton LLP 1735 20th St Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Patrick Landers 2022 Columbia Rd Nw Apt 616, Washington, DC 20009
Erin Elizabeth Carter Golding Burr Law Firm Pllc 1630 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 400, Washington, DC 20009
Sarah Elizabeth Nason Trister Ross Schadler & Gold 1666 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 500, Washington, DC 20009
Lars Nikolajs Grava Lars Nikolajs Grava 1870 California St Nw, Washington, DC 20009
Melissa Ellen Crow Southern Poverty Law Center 1666 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 100, Washington, DC 20009
Matthew Sean Stiff Katz, Marshall & Banks, LLP 1718 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 600, Washington, DC 20009
Margaux Danielle Hall The Law Office of Margaux D. Hall 1315 Q St Nw, Washington, DC 20009

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorney
1. 10022 New York 8796 2.48%
2. 10019 New York 7773 2.19%
3. 10036 New York 7515 2.12%
4. 10017 New York 7437 2.09%
5. 10007 New York 4882 1.37%
6. 10004 New York 4845 1.36%
7. 10005 New York 3786 1.07%
8. 11201 Brooklyn 3746 1.05%
9. 10016 New York 3224 0.91%
10. 10038 New York 3124 0.88%
11. 10013 New York 2545 0.72%
12. 10020 New York 2418 0.68%
13. 10018 New York 2355 0.66%
14. 11530 Garden City 2199 0.62%
15. 14202 Buffalo 1984 0.56%
16. 10006 New York 1889 0.53%
17. 10601 White Plains 1847 0.52%
18. 20006 Washington 1731 0.49%
19. 10001 New York 1683 0.47%
20. 10010 New York 1657 0.47%