Albany · NYS Attorney

Albany · NYS Attorney

Name Company Name Office Address
Sandra Marie Calhoun Boies Schiller Flexner 8 Executive Park Dr, Albany, NY 12203
Katelyn Michelle Thomas Cordell & Cordell 100 Great Oaks Blvd, Ste 110, Albany, NY 12203
David Wayne Crossman Legal Aid Society of Northeastern New York 55 Colvin Ave, Albany, NY 12206
Mishka Anne Woodley Shenker Russo Clark LLP 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Andrew Jordan Matott County of Albany Public Defenders Office 60 S. Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Jared James Pellerin New York State Senator Kenneth P. Lavalle Room 806, Legislative Office Bldg, Albany, NY 12247
Heather L. Pollock Burke, Scolamiero, Mortati & Hurd LLP 7 Washington Sq, Albany, NY 12205
Paul David Mccarthy NYS Senate Legislative Office Bldg., Ste., 1340, Albany, NY 12247
Andrew James Dipasquale New York State Senate Office of Student Programs 80 S Swan St Ste 1426, Albany, NY 12210
Glenna Maire Morgan Hinman Straub, P.C. 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Tyler Phillip Broker New York State Senate Office of Joe Robach State St, Albany, NY 12247
Eric William Dyer Barclay Damon LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Calee Marie Oas Copps Dipaola Pllc 126 State St, 6th Fl, Albany, NY 12207
Emily Anne Dubuc Hoffman Warnick LLC 540 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Sara Luz Estela Court of Appeals of The State of New York 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Alex David Karman New York State Department of Public Service 3 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12223
Kendra Deane Sena Albany Law School 80 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY 12208
Michael Thomas Koes Boies Schiller Flexner LLP 8 Executive Park Dr., Albany, NY 12203
Casandra Ann Marie Stephenson New York State Senate Personnel Office Alfred E. Smith Bldg 80 S. Swan St, Ste 1340, Albany, NY 12247
Cianna Freeman-tolbert Tully Rinckey Pllc 441 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Chase R. Evans Cannon Heyman & Weiss, LLP 54 State St, 5th Floor, Albany, NY 12207
Joseph Christopher Mazza NYS Office of Temporary & Disability Assistance 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207
Jeffrey Francis Kinkle Judge Rivera, New York State Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Jacqueline Adele Meese-martinez New York Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
Christopher Courtland Gilbert New York State Thruway Authority 200 Southern Blvd, Albany, NY 12209
Ellen Lloyd-reilley Rackley New York State Assembly; Office of Counsel To The Majority The Capitol, Albany, NY 12248
Alexander James Gancayco National Labor Relations Board Leo W. O'brien Federal Building 11a Clinton Ave, Room 342, Albany, NY 12207
Sommer-lynn Katherine Cross The Legal Project 24 Aviation Road, Albany, NY 12205
Nathan Albert Writer New York State Office for People With Developmental Disabilities 44 Holland Ave., Albany, NY 12208
Andrew David Tabenkin New York State Governors Office of Employee Relations 2 Empire State Plaza, Albany, NY 12223
Jennifer Lynn Weekley NYS Supreme Court, Appallate Division, Third Department Robert Abrams Bldg for Law and Justice, Albany, NY 12223
Imran Moses Dar NYS Board of Elections: Division of Election Law Enforcement 40 N Pearl St, Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207
Erica L. Pandolfo Office for People With Developmental Disabilities 44 Holland Ave, Albany, NY 12229
Kevin Gordon Murphy Towne, Ryan & Partners, P.C. 450 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Oscar A. Quintero Palacio Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Third Department Robert Abrams Building for Law and Justice, Albany, NY 12210
Mathew Valliattu John, Jr. NYS Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department P.o. Box 7288, Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224
Lauren Rose Eversley James T. Foley Courthouse 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Bethany Kim Hurteau Civil Service Employees Association 143 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12210
Lindsey Rene Dodd Rosewaldorf Pllc 501 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Myleah Noelle Misenhimer Rosewaldorf Pllc 501 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Amanda Suzanne Borden Ettinger Law Firm 125 Wolf Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Meghan Ruth Hart New York State Supreme Court, Appellate Division Third Department Po Box 7288, Albany, NY 12224
June April Caudill Legal Aid Society of Northeastern New York 40 Colvin Ave, Albany, NY 12206
Stephen Joseph Altman The Altman Law Firm 6 Walker Way, Albany, NY 12205
Robert Mario Caserta Legal Aid Society of Northeastern New York 55 Colvin Ave, Albany, NY 12206
Caroline Rebecca Corcos New York Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St., Albany, NY 12207
Jessica Ann Rounds Bsmh 7 Washington Sq, Albany, NY 12205
Ryan James Coyne NYS Supreme Court Appellate Div., Third Dept. Robert Abrams Bldg for Law & Justice State St., Room 511, Albany, NY 12223
Kristina M. Magne Young/sommer LLC Executive Woods 5 Palisades Dr., Ste 300, Albany, NY 12205
Jillian Rose Sauer NYS Senate The Capitol, Rm 500, Albany, NY 12224
Thomas Lee Sica Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti P.C. 5 Columbia Circle, Albany, NY 12203
Richard Curtiss White U.S. District Ct, Northern District of Ny, Hon. Mae A. D'agostino 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Kellan Burton Potts O'connell & Aronowitz 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207
Joseph Alan Coticchio Roemer Walkins Gold & Mineaux LLP 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
James Matthew Passineau New York State Department of Taxation and Finance W.a. Harriman Campus, Building 9, Room 200, Albany, NY 12227
Kelly Ann Herczeg Thorn Gershon Tymann & Bonanni, LLP 5 Wembly Ct, New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12212
Bridget Molly Schultz Maynard O'connor Smith & Catalinotto, LLP 6 Tower Place, Albany, NY 12203
Gregory Joseph Klubok New York Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207
James Francis Faucher II Goldberg Segalla LLP 8 Southwoods Blvd Ste 300, Albany, NY 12211
Rachael Starr Cox The Legal Project 24 Aviation Rd, Ste 101, Albany, NY 12205
Michael Immanuel Fiske Disability Rights New York 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207
Richard Joseph Frontero IIi Walsh & Hacker 18 Corporate Woods Blvd Fl 3, Albany, NY 12211
Jessica Tiffany Persaud Department of Corrections & Community Supervision (doccs) 97 Central Ave, Albany, NY 12206
Kaitlin Duffy Foley The Colwell Law Group, LLC 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
John Brian Chiaramonte New York Business Development Corporation 50 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207
Laura Marie Gulfo The Legal Project 24 Aviation Road, Suite 101, Albany, NY 12205
Madeline Walsh Goralski Couch White, LLP Po Box 22222 540 Broadway, Albany, NY 12201
Ralph T. Scunziano New York State Thruway Authority 200 Southern Blvd, Albany, NY 12209
James John Wisniewski New York Court of Appeals - Central Legal Research Staff 20 Eagle Street, Albany, NY 12207
Salvatore A. Russo Xavier and Associates 522 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Alexander Michael Slichko NYS Supreme Court, Appellate Division, 3rd Judicial Dept. Po Box 7350, Albany, NY 12224
Sarah Helene Zelcer New York State Legislative Bill Drafting Commission State Capitol Room 310, Albany, NY 12210
Mackenzie Elizabeth Kesterke The New York State Law Enforcement Officers Union, Council 82, Afscme 63 Colvin Ave, Albany, NY 12206
John Henry Tator Dow IIi New York State Senate 198 State St, Albany, NY 12210
Breanna Marie Staffon Thuillez, Gold, Ford, Butler, & Monroe, LLP 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211
Abrisham Eshghi NYS Supreme Court, Appellate Division, 3rd Judicial Dept. P.o. Box 7288 Capital Station, Albany, NY 12223
Stephen Michael Minardi Mazzotta, Sherwood & Vagianelis, P.C. 9 Washington Square, Albany, NY 12205
Bryanne Nicole Perlanski Albany Co. District Attorney's Office 6 Lodge St., 4th Floor, Albany, NY 12207
Cody James Casullo Tobin & Dempf, LLP 515 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Abigail Anne Dean New York State Senate Office of Student Programs, Lob 1426, Albany, NY 12247
Jaime M. Collins Albany County District Attorney's Office 6 Lodge Street, Albany, NY 12207
Nicole Devi Persaud NYS Department of Agriculture & Markets 10b Airline Drive, Albany, NY 12205
Anthony Adam Prizio Center for Disability Rights 99 Washington Ave Ste 806b, Albany, NY 12210
Emily Amanda Schultz Albany County District Attorney's Office 6 Lodge Street, Albany, NY 12207
Collin Francis D'arcy Albany County District Attorney 6 Lodge Street, Albany, NY 12207
Anne Kathryn Haas New York State Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12233
Aliya Rose Shain Supreme Court of Ny, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Dept. Robert Adams Bldg, for Law & Justice State Street, Albany, NY 12223
Chrisiant Bracken Prisoners Legal Services of New York 41 State St Suite M112, Albany, NY 12207
Paul Joseph Buehler IIi Whiteman, Osterman & Hanna LLP 1 Commerce Plaza, Albany, NY 12260
Elizabeth Bryant Yoquinto Albany City Court 1 Morton Ave, Albany, NY 12202
Andrea Marie Dinatale NYS Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12233
Bryan Edward Taylor Rosewaldorf Pllc 501 New Karner Road, Albany, NY 12205
Caitlin Kallen O'brien Environmental Advocates of New York 353 Hamilton St, Albany, NY 12210
Erica Kay Waters The Colwell Law Group, LLC 20 Corporate Woods Boulevard, Albany, NY 12211
Sean Christopher Timmons Tully Rinckey Pllc 441 New Karner Road, Albany, NY 12205
Shawn M. Lescault Carter, Conboy, Case, Blackmore, Maloney & Laird, P.C. 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Fifth Floor, Albany, NY 12211
Kathleen Maura O'hare New York State, Department of State 1 Commerce Plz, Albany, NY 12210
Jeffrey Carmine Gautsche Nyserda 17 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203
Maura Glynn Mcnamara NYS Assembly Program and Counsel Room 513 State Capitol Building, Albany, NY 12248
Sarah Morgan Engster Teresi & Little Pllc 21 Colvin Avenue Suite 102, Albany, NY 12206

City · NYS Attorney

City State Attorney
1. New York NY 84479 23.78%
2. Washington DC 11650 3.28%
3. Brooklyn NY 7232 2.04%
4. Albany NY 3735 1.05%
5. Buffalo NY 3419 0.96%
6. White Plains NY 3300 0.93%
7. Bronx NY 2595 0.73%
8. Rochester NY 2578 0.73%
9. Boston MA 2449 0.69%
10. Los Angeles CA 2312 0.65%
11. Garden City NY 2156 0.61%
12. San Francisco CA 1865 0.52%
13. Newark NJ 1793 0.50%
14. Syracuse NY 1732 0.49%
15. Chicago IL 1655 0.47%
16. Philadelphia PA 1630 0.46%
17. Mineola NY 1380 0.39%
18. Melville NY 1185 0.33%
19. Stamford CT 1165 0.33%
20. Miami FL 1145 0.32%